Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 22 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – St Gallen1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – BaselX21.40
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – MattersburgOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Salzburg21.50
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Admira Wacker1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League CupForfar – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League CupInverness CT – Falkirk1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League CupDunfermline – Peterhead11.27
15:00:00Scottish League CupHearts – East FifeOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – Buckie ThistleOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupArbroath – MontroseOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League CupClyde – DumbartonX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League CupAnnan – Kilmarnock21.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupMotherwell – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupQueens Park FC – Edinburgh City1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League CupEast Kilbride – Albion RoversX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League CupHamilton – Queen of the South1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League CupLivingston – AirdrieoniansOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League CupPartick – St Mirren1X1.20
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – CopenhagenX21.25
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads BK – GIF SundsvallUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – Jönköpings Södra11.32
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius – Häcken1 or 21.32
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HIFK1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Ilves1 or 21.32
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – Lahti1X1.22
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit Saint-Petersburg – Rubin KazanOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Tosno11.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Coritiba PROver 1.51.30
19:30:00Belgian Super CupAnderlecht – Zulte Waregem11.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Pogon SzczecinUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Cracovia KrakowOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Korona Kielce11.25
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Cruz AzulUnder 3.51.23
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos – Santos LagunaX21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Queretaro1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – RanheimOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Gefle IFOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAtvidaberg – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Falkenbergs FF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – Örgryte IS1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenOPS JP – HakaX21.32
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – EIFX21.32
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – TPSX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.35
19:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Chicago Fire1X1.25
21:00:00United States MLSMinnesota United – New York Red BullsX21.27
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – IA Akranes11.25
18:30:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Sligo Rovers1X1.28
08:30:00Club FriendliesNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK SesveteX21.40
09:00:00Club FriendliesErdi – BudaorsiX21.40
09:00:00Club FriendliesDunakanyar – Dunaharaszti MTKX21.40
09:00:00Club FriendliesTargu Mures – AFC HermannstadtX21.40
10:00:00Club FriendliesReading – Sparta RotterdamUnder 3.51.40
10:00:00Club FriendliesKashima Antlers – SevilleX21.17
10:30:00Club FriendliesVegalta Sendai – Vissel KobeX21.17
10:30:00Club FriendliesSporting Braga B – VizelaX21.17
11:00:00Club FriendliesStranraer – Cumbernauld ColtsOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Club FriendliesHB Køge – Fremad Amager1 or 21.27
12:30:00Club FriendliesReading – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.27
12:40:00Club FriendliesArsenal – Chelsea1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesSaarbrucken – Wuppertaler1X1.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesGoztepe – Baumit Jablonec21.55
13:00:00Club FriendliesWiedenbruck – Hessen Kassel1 or 21.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesBFC Dynamo – Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesSt Johnstone – HartlepoolUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00Club FriendliesGoytre United – Barry TownX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesKidderminster – BurnleyX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesHalifax – CarlisleX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesDartford – Cambridge UnitedX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrusaders – Institute FC11.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Oss – Dordrecht1X1.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrawley Town – Brighton21.52
15:00:00Club FriendliesBrentford – SouthamptonX21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesPortsmouth – BournemouthX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesPreston – NewcastleX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesWatford – Eibar1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesKRC Genk – EvertonX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesGuiseley – DoncasterX21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesWeston-Super-Mare – CheltenhamX21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesShrewsbury – WolverhamptonX21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesOxford United – BirminghamX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesGillingham – IpswichX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesFleetwood – Bolton1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesBarnet – MillwallX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesBradford – Sunderland1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesRochdale – MiddlesbroughX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesMansfield – Nottingham ForestX21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesBury – Crewe1X1.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesAldershot – Wycombe1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesStockport – MacclesfieldX21.42
15:00:00Club FriendliesEbbsfleet – Southend UnitedX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesAccrington – Oldham1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesForest Green – Bristol RoversX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesChester – WalsallX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesNotts County – WiganX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesBoreham Wood – LutonX21.27
15:30:00Club FriendliesKfco Wilrijk – GentX21.27
15:45:00Club FriendliesSt Truiden – Antwerp1 or 21.28
15:45:00Club FriendliesMetz – Standard Liege1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesSFC Opava – Fastav ZlinX21.24
16:00:00Club FriendliesNAC Breda – RKC Waalwijk1X1.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesBarnsley – HuddersfieldX21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – Genoa1X1.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesAmiens – Stoke1 or 21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesGroningen – GranadaUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Club FriendliesBraintree – ColchesterX21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesSampdoria – FeralpisaloOver 2.51.53
16:30:00Club FriendliesFiorentina – BariOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Club FriendliesLazio – SPALOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – Feyenoord1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Borussia Dortmund21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Eindhoven – RodaX21.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesCrevillente Deportivo – Elche21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesEspinho – Pacos Ferreira21.25
17:15:00Club FriendliesSepahan – Zob AhanUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesHNK Gorica – VinogradarUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesRayo Vallecano – ExtremaduraOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Club FriendliesReal Sociedad – Saint-Etienne1X1.23
17:30:00Club FriendliesDijon – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesToulouse – Montpellier1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesZamudio – Barakaldo1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesAthletic Bilbao – Valladolid1X1.18
18:00:00Club FriendliesLevante – Almeria1X1.24
18:00:00Club FriendliesChaves – AvesUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – FarenseUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00Club FriendliesLugo – Real Oviedo1 or 21.25
18:30:00Club FriendliesAlaves – UD LogronesOver 1.51.16
18:30:00Club FriendliesRio Ave – Angers1X1.25
19:00:00Club FriendliesOntinyent – Atletico SaguntinoUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Club FriendliesFuenlabrada – LeganesX21.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesSporting Lisbon – MonacoX21.35
20:00:00Club FriendliesVitoria Setubal – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.25
20:00:00Club FriendliesNapoli – Chievo11.35
20:30:00Club FriendliesBenfica – Hull11.28
22:00:00Club FriendliesDeportivo Sanarate FC – Comunicaciones11.28
23:00:00Club FriendliesNew York Cosmos – Valencia21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVeres – PFC OleksandriaX21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Stal Kamianske1X1.18
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kyiv1X1.15
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – NK LokomotivaUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – RudesOver 2.51.57
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – FK Septemvri Sofia1X1.19
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad1 or 21.32
15:50:00Slovenian Division 1NK Triglav – NK Maribor21.62
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Ankaran HrvatiniOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia ChiajnaOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Viitorul ConstantaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Paksi FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.19
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Debreceni VSC1 or 21.32
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – MŠK Žilina21.55
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Zp Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Polish CupSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.17
15:00:00Polish CupLegionovia Legionowo – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.32
16:00:00Polish CupMKS Kluczbork – Chrobry GlogowX21.30
16:00:00Polish CupSiarka Tarnobrzeg – GKS KatowiceX21.30
16:00:00Polish CupRuch Zdzieszowice – Gryf Wejherowo1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish CupKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Stal MielecX21.18
16:00:00Polish CupRadomiak Radom – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.18
16:00:00Polish CupChelmianka Chelm – Zaglebie Sosnowiec21.50
16:00:00Polish CupPuszcza Niepolomnice – GKS TychyX21.38
16:00:00Polish CupWisla Pulawy – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish CupBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Bytovia BytowX21.38
16:00:00Polish CupStal Rzeszow – Miedz LegnicaX21.19
18:00:00Polish CupGKS Belchatow – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.32
16:00:00Czech CupCesky Brod – Loko VltavinX21.16
16:00:00Czech CupSlovan Velvary – Ceske Budejovice21.09
16:00:00Czech CupBospor Bohumin – Odra PetrkoviceX21.23
16:00:00Czech CupHFK Olomouc – MFK Frydek-MistekX21.27
16:00:00Czech CupKozlovice – SK Unicov21.24
16:00:00Czech CupNeratovice Byskovice – PrevysovX21.17
16:00:00Czech CupSlavicin – Viktoria OtrokoviceX21.38
16:00:00Czech CupSlavoj Polná – 1. SC Znojmo21.12
16:00:00Czech CupCechie Vykan – Usti Nad Labem21.24
16:00:00Czech CupSokol Zivanice – Olympia HKX21.17
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueServette – ChiassoOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWinterthur – Wohlen1X1.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Köln – AalenX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Preussen Munster1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Kickers WurzburgX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Paderborn1X1.25
01:45:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.Over 2.51.85
01:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.16
02:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City FC – Club Sport Emelec21.55
17:00:00Euro Championship W.Iceland W. – Switzerland W.X21.35
19:45:00Euro Championship W.France W. – Austria W.11.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Hebei China Fortune FCX21.40
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Liaoning Hongyun11.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Tianjin Teda1X1.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Guangzhou Evergrande1 or 21.28
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.19
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – JK Sillamäe Kalev1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Shonan BellmareX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Zwiegen KanazawaOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Ehime1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.30
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.17
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – V-Varen NagasakiUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Roasso KumamotoX21.40
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Ayacucho1X1.17
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Deportivo San Martin1X1.19
11:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – YeniseyX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo St. Petersburg – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1Tyumen – Zenit St Petersburg II1X1.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – FC Volga-OlimpiyetsX21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Rotor Volgograd1X1.18
14:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Luch-Energia VladivostokUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tambov – Spartak-2 MoscowUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.19
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krylya Sovetov – Avangard KurskOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Kuban KrasnodarX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Incheon United1X1.16
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Pohang Steelers1X1.20
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Goias1X1.18
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – ABC Futebol1X1.16
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Internacional RSX21.27
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Nautico RR1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Juventude RS1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Paysandu PA1X1.22
01:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Club Atletico ParanaOver 1.51.37
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Crucero Del Norte1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Villa Dálmine1X1.22
01:45:00Colombian Primera ATigres FC – Patriotas1 or 21.38
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Independiente Santa Fe1X1.25
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Olimpia AsuncionX21.38
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Rubio Nu11.28
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaRadnik Bijeljina – FK Krupa1X1.24
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Vitez1X1.17
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Partizan – Macva SabacOver 2.51.47
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Borac Cacak1X1.19
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Backa BP1X1.24
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.16
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – FK RadOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – ZemunOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas – Aragua1X1.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Mineros de GuayanaUnder 3.51.35
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Caracas1 or 21.30
15:00:00Belarusian CupNaftan Novopolotsk – FK Krumkachy MinskX21.32
16:00:00Belarusian CupNeman Grodno – FC MinskOver 1.51.35
14:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – Avanhard KramatorskOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Poltava – Desna ChernigovX21.18
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Mykolaiv – Arsenal KievX21.35
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta OkhtyrkaX21.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalyovka – SumyX22.20
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaInhulets Petrove – Zhemchuzhina OdessaOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BNuPS – Salon Palloilijat21.42
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Tampere United1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – Peimari UnitedOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – OTP FCOver 3.51.60
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – SC Kufu 9811.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Villiketut – TP-47X21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – PK 371X1.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – BaerumX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – KFUM OsloX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – AskerX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Brumunddal11.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hamarkameratene – Valerenga IF II11.27
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Kauno Zalgiris – Lietava JonavaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK Stumbras KaunasOver 2.51.50
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power – Rochedale RoversX21.40
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLogan Lightning – Souths United SCX21.20
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba – Albany Creek21.28
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Lions FCX21.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Bentleigh GreensX21.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaNorth Geelong Warriors – Green Gully Cavaliers21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – South MelbourneX21.22
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Hakoah Sydney CityUnder 3.51.72
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Blacktown City FCX21.40
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante – Cafetaleros de Tapachula1X1.22
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Correcaminos1X1.27
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Mineros De Zacatecas1 or 21.32
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Murciélagos1X1.23
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – FC Spicul1X1.23
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Sfântul Gheorghe – PetrocubX21.40
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Zimbru11.27
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Madura United FCUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta1X1.14
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Perseru Serui11.22
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Thor Akureyri1 or 21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Keflavik21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – Tobol KostanayOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Taraz1X1.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Akzhaiyk – FC OrdabasyX21.32
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Aktobe – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.18
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – PKNS FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – Felda United1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePBDKT T-Team – Johor FCX21.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Kelantan1X1.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – MelakaOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – KedahX21.17
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Riverina Rhinos FCX21.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Belconnen UnitedX21.15
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – VfB Hohenems1X1.28
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Grodig21.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – SV Wörgl1X1.30
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaHard 1922 – FC Alberschwende1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSK Anif – SeekirchenOver 2.51.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – SV LafnitzX21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – TSV St Johann1 or 21.25
17:00:00Copa ChileEverton Vina – Coquimbo UnidoOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Copa ChileUnion Espanola – Union San Felipe11.32
20:00:00Copa ChileHuachipato – Deportes Valdivia11.28
20:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Temuco – Deportes Puerto Montt1X1.17
21:00:00Copa ChileO’Higgins – Santiago MorningOver 1.51.20
22:00:00Copa ChileSan Luis Quillota – Deportes Copiapo1X1.16
23:00:00Copa ChileCurico Unido – Deportes Magallanes1X1.20
23:00:00Copa ChileUniversidad de Chile – NublenseOver 2.51.57
23:30:00Copa ChileUniversidad Concepcion – CDSC Iberia11.32
12:30:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Zhejiang YitengOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Dalian Yifang1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Lijiang Jiayunhao1X1.17
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang – Beijing Enterprises Group F.C1X1.16
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Tallinn II – Rakvere JK TarvasUnder 3.51.75
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – FC Gute1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Nuremburg IIUnder 3.51.60
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide City21.19
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide Blues – Adelaide Blue EaglesOver 1.51.09
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla SC – Campbelltown City1 or 21.27
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaNorth Eastern MetroStars – Adelaide United YouthOver 1.51.09
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Para Hills Knights1X1.18
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide CometsX21.30
02:00:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Universitario De Popayan1X1.15
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Valledupar1X1.20
21:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Union Magdalena1X1.20
23:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – OrsomarsoOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – KSF Prespa Birlik21.30
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast City FC – Brisbane Roar YouthOver 2.51.19
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorthern Fury – Western Pride21.18
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSWQ Thunder – Redlands United1X1.27
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport City SC – Hobart Olympia1X1.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Hobart Zebras21.12
20:30:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – Orlando Pride W.1X1.18
10:35:00International Champions CupBayern Munich – MilanOver 1.51.11
23:00:00International Champions CupJuventus – BarcelonaX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Botafogo SPX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – JoinvilleUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CMoto Club MA – Salgueiro PEUnder 3.51.21
23:05:00United States USLRochester Rhinos – Pittsburgh Riverhounds1X1.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC11.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Edgeworth Eagles FC21.32
01:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Loja – CD OlmedoOver 1.51.30
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – Imbabura SCOver 1.51.45
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – Manta FCOver 2.51.80
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA San Miguel – CA Defensores UnidosOver 2.52.40
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueThe Cove – Adelaide RaidersOver 2.51.47
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueNoarlunga United – Modbury JetsOver 2.51.47
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.South Melbourne W. – Calder United SC W.11.16
11:00:00Premier League Asia TrophyWest Bromwich Albion – Crystal Palace1 or 21.32
13:30:00Premier League Asia TrophyLeicester – LiverpoolX21.17
21:00:00Newport ATPJohn Isner – Bjorn Fratangelo11.25
16:30:00Umag ATPIvan Dodig – Andrey Rublev21.62
19:00:00Umag ATPPaolo Lorenzi – Alessandro Giannessi11.32
08:00:00Astana ChallengerAlexander Bublik – Mikhail Kukushkin21.37
09:00:00Astana ChallengerEgor Gerasimov – Aldin Setkic11.38
10:00:00Scheveningen Challenger ATPRuben Bemelmans – Marko Tepavac11.62