Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 22 Ianuarie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Leicester1X1.18
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – BurnleyOver 2.51.50
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – HullOver 2.51.50
14:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Lorient11.30
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Angers1X1.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Marseille1X1.17
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hertha Berlin1X1.15
16:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Cologne1 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – LazioOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – TorinoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie APescara – SassuoloX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Udinese Calcio1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie APalermo – Inter Milan21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – CrotoneOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – SampdoriaOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – CagliariOver 2.51.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Seville21.52
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Atletico MadridX21.28
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Sporting Gijon1X1.18
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Celta Vigo1X1.25
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Barcelona21.28
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – AjaxX21.20
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – RodaUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.33
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Heerenveen11.33
13:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Club BruggeX21.38
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – St Truiden11.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – WesterloOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Pro Vercelli1X1.14
16:30:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – SpeziaUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLevante – Numancia1X1.17
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – MallorcaUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Sevilla AtleticoOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGetafe – MirandesOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCadiz – Almeria1X1.28
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – EstorilUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – TondelaOver 2.51.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Vitoria SetubalUnder 3.51.18
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Vitoria Guimaraes1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Antalyaspor1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – GenclerbirligiX21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – TrabzonsporX21.42
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Istanbul Basaksehir1X1.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Asteras TripoliOver 1.51.42
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – AtromitosX21.38
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueKerkyra – Panathinaikos21.62
19:00:00African Cup of NationsCameroon – GabonX21.42
19:00:00African Cup of NationsGuinea Bissau – Burkina FasoX21.22
13:05:00Scottish FA CupRaith – Hearts21.45
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAlbion Rovers – Celtic21.08
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Monarcas Morelia – Santos Laguna1 or 21.35
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – America Mexico1X1.25
01:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Unam Pumas1X1.28
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Atletico PachucaX21.38
03:06:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Club Tijuana1X1.22
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Jaguares ChiapasOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.25
03:15:00Club FriendliesApia Leichhardt – Avondale Heights1 or 21.30
09:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – Cracovia Krakow11.25
09:00:00Club FriendliesAstra Giurgiu – Ural Ekaterinburg1X1.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesInter Zapresic – Slaven BelupoUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Club FriendliesOrebro – IK Sirius FK1 or 21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesSport Club do Recife – The StrongestOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVVV Venlo – MVV Maastricht1X1.20
13:00:00Greek Football LeaguePaneleusiniakos – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.20
13:00:00Greek Football LeaguePanserraikos – Panthrakikos1X1.16
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueAgrotikos Asteras – SpartiOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueAiginiakos – KallitheaUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueKalloni – Trikala 196321.30
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Ermis Aradippou11.30
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – AEL LimassolX21.22
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEZ ZakakiouOver 3.51.82
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – Anagennisi DeryniaOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Palencia Balompie11.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Caudal Deportivo1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – ArandinaOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – Coruxo1X1.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Racing Santander1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Burgos – Guijuelo1X1.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – UD Somozas11.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – IzarraOver 1.51.33
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Zamudio – BarakaldoX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF Rayo Majadahonda – UD LogronesUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Fuenlabrada – SS ReyesOver 1.51.38
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Socuellamos CF – Sestao1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Toledo – Arenas Club De GetxoOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – CD Mensajero1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – Badalona1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Mallorca B – Levante BUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Club Deportivo Eldense11.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – UD Cornella1X1.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Gava11.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hospitalet – Lleida1 or 21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Saguntino – Llagostera1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – SabadellOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Villanovense1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba CF B – Marbella1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – UD Melilla1X1.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – Jaen1X1.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Atletico SanluquenoOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4El Ejido – San FernandoUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Extremadura1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4La Hoya Lorca CF – Real MurciaUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF La Roda – Granada CF B1 or 21.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atl Mancha Real – CartagenaX21.35
01:10:00Argentinian Torneos VeranoBoca Juniors – EstudiantesUnder 3.51.20
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Porto B1 or 21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAves – Vitoria Guimaraes BOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOlhanense – FamalicaoX21.38
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFreamunde – FafeUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaGil Vicente – VizelaUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Santa Clara – AcademicaX21.42
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Newcastle Jets1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – MS Ashdod1 or 21.38
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Beitar JerusalemX21.30
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Bnei SakhninOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – SanliurfasporUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Sivasspor – Boluspor1X1.20
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Goztepe – Gaziantep BBKOver 1.51.35
13:25:00Qatari Star LeagueLekhwiya – AL Wakrah Sports ClubOver 3.51.52
15:35:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Mu’aidar – Al Sadd21.09
15:35:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Jaish – Al Rayyan1X1.35
11:05:00Indian League 1East Bengal Club – Bengaluru FC1 or 21.33
13:35:00Indian League 1Mumbai FC – Aizawl FC1X1.22
00:15:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CS HeredianoX21.40
01:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSan Carlos – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.28
20:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon1X1.22
23:15:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines – Deportivo Saprissa1 or 21.33
09:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueLong An – Song Lam Nghe AnUnder 3.51.62
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.55
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Quang Nam1X1.30
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Sai GonX21.38
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Can Tho1X1.20
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Hanoi T&TX21.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Thanh Hoa1X1.22
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLoros Universidad – Cafetaleros de TapachulaUnder 3.51.33
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – MurciélagosOver 1.51.40
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoDorados de Sinaloa – AtlanteUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarany de Sobral – Itapipoca1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseMaranguape CE – Horizonte1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarani CE – FerroviarioUnder 3.51.25
21:15:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
16:00:00Copa CentroamericanaBelize – Honduras1 or 21.35
18:30:00Copa CentroamericanaEl Salvador – Nicaragua1X1.22
21:00:00Copa CentroamericanaPanama – Costa Rica1 or 21.35
00:15:00CONMEBOL U20Argentina U20 – Uruguay U201X1.30
18:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoBelo Jardim PE – Serra Talhada PE1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – America PEX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Central PE1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DVarese – US Inveruno1X1.16
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – CDSC IberiaOver 1.51.28
00:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – MarquenseOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMictlan – Antigua GFC1 or 21.33
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Carcha1 or 21.33
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Suchitepequez1X1.20
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Xelaju1X1.15
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueBIU Chun Glory Sky – South China AA21.28
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSD Atletico Nacional – Chorillo21.65
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipEastern Suburbs – Wanderers SCOver 1.51.12
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipTeam Wellington – Hawkes Bay United1X1.35
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipTasman United – Wellington PhoenixX21.30
03:35:00New Zealand PremiershipCanterbury United – Auckland CityX21.22
10:00:00Greek Superleague U20Levadiakos U20 – Atromitos U20X21.16
12:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Sunderland U23 – Cardiff City U231X1.25
13:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Liverpool U23 – Ipswich Town U23Over 2.51.35
13:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Manchester City U23 – Derby County U23Over 1.51.16
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueSlovan Varnsdorf – FK Mlada Boleslav21.35
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APistoiese – Prato1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AOlbia 1905 – Pontedera1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AComo – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APiacenza – RenateUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – LuccheseOver 1.51.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACarrarese – LivornoX21.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACremonese – Pro Piacenza11.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARobur Siena – Arezzo1 or 21.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ATuttocuoio – Lupa Roma1X1.33
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARacing Club Roma – ViterbeseX21.38
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFidelis Andria – Catanzaro1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BGubbio – Lumezzane1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BParma – Santarcangelo1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BBassano Virtus – Ancona1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BFano – AlbinoleffeX21.42
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BForli’ – PadovaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – PordenoneX21.28
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAC Reggiana 1919 – Venezia1 or 21.35
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – Modena1 or 21.35
15:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Mons Calpe SC11.22
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Osmanlispor U21 – Antalyaspor U211 or 21.28
09:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Trabzonspor U211 or 21.28
09:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U21Over 1.51.16
00:30:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – CD Pasaquina1X1.22
00:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – ChalatenangoOver 1.51.30
01:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD Dragon1X1.18
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Aguila1 or 21.35
03:30:00Australian W-LeagueWS Wanderers FC W. – Canberra United W.21.22
06:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne City W. – Brisbane Roar W.1X1.35
03:00:00Australian Open M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Andreas Seppi11.08
05:30:00Australian Open M.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Daniel Evans11.18
08:00:00Australian Open M.Roger Federer – Kei Nishikori11.50
00:00:00Australian Open W.Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Svetlana Kuznetsova21.55
01:15:00Australian Open W.Mona Barthel – Venus Williams21.35
05:00:00Australian Open W.Sorana Cirstea – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.22