Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 22 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Champions LeagueFC Astana – Celtic1 or 21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueRijeka – OlympiakosX21.45
19:45:00Champions LeagueNK Maribor – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.45
19:45:00Champions LeagueNice – NapoliX21.23
19:45:00Champions LeagueSeville – Istanbul BasaksehirOver 1.51.19
17:30:00French League CupLorient – RC Lens1X1.23
19:00:00French League CupAjaccio GFCO – Red Star 931X1.14
19:00:00French League CupParis FC – Clermont Foot1 or 21.35
19:00:00French League CupNancy – Orléans1X1.18
19:00:00French League CupTours – Le HavreX21.32
20:00:00French League CupValenciennes – ReimsX21.30
19:30:00EFL CupCrystal Palace – Ipswich11.30
19:45:00EFL CupBrighton – Barnet11.30
19:45:00EFL CupMilton Keynes Dons – SwanseaX21.25
19:45:00EFL CupFulham – Bristol RoversOver 1.51.15
19:45:00EFL CupCardiff – Burton AlbionOver 1.51.27
19:45:00EFL CupBirmingham – BournemouthX21.30
19:45:00EFL CupGrimsby – Derby21.55
19:45:00EFL CupCarlisle – SunderlandX21.22
19:45:00EFL CupAccrington – West Bromwich Albion21.50
19:45:00EFL CupLeeds – Newport11.30
19:45:00EFL CupDoncaster – Hull1X1.28
19:45:00EFL CupMiddlesbrough – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.27
19:45:00EFL CupAston Villa – Wigan1X1.18
19:45:00EFL CupSheffield United – LeicesterX21.25
19:45:00EFL CupQPR – Brentford1 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL CupWatford – Bristol CityOver 1.51.20
19:45:00EFL CupNorwich – Charlton11.30
20:00:00EFL CupBolton – Sheffield WednesdayX21.32
20:00:00EFL CupReading – MillwallUnder 3.51.27
13:45:00Friendly InternationalsMalaysia – Syria12.15
14:00:00Turkish CupTurgutluspor – Usakspor1X1.30
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Bodø/GlimtX21.27
15:00:00Croatian CupNK Novigrad – Zmaj11.25
15:00:00Croatian CupGaric Garesnica – NK Sesvete11.25
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS Tychy1 or 21.28
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Ruch Chorzow1X1.19
13:00:00AFC Champs LeagueShanghai SIPG – Guangzhou EvergrandeUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00AFC Champs LeaguePersepolis – Al Ahli JeddahUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Romanian CupFCM Alexandria – CS Tunari1 or 21.24
15:30:00Romanian CupAgricola Borcea – CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda1 or 21.23
15:30:00Romanian CupACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni – FC Unirea Slobozia1 or 21.24
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Narva Trans21.24
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Sillamäe Kalev – Tallinna FC Levadia21.20
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju FC – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – GoiasUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00AFC CupEsteghlal Dushanbe – Ceres La Salle FC1X1.27
09:00:00Champions League W.Hibernian W. – Swansea W.1X1.27
16:00:00Champions League W.Biik Kazygurt W. – Sporting CP W.11.35
16:00:00Champions League W.MTK Budapest W. – Hajvalia W.11.35
16:00:00Champions League W.Spartak Subotica W. – FC Kiryat Gat W.Over 1.51.14
16:00:00Champions League W.Olimpia Cluj W. – Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv W.Over 3.51.55
16:00:00Champions League W.Gintra Universitetas W. – Partizan Bardejov W.Over 2.51.35
18:00:00Champions League W.Standard Liege W. – Paernu Linnameeskond W.Over 2.51.35
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSFC Opava – FK Mas Taborsko11.30
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Polokwane City11.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.35
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Club Cortuluá1X1.23
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Ripensia Timisoara – Targu MuresX21.35
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Zalgiris Vilnius21.17
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – FK Atlantas11.25
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiba Balikpapan – PS TNI1X1.23
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Esteghlal Padideh1X1.12
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Sepidroud Rasht1X1.12
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaipa Karaj – Tractor Sazi Tabriz1 or 21.40
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Zob AhanX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.30
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Hoffenheim II1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Eintracht StadtallendorfOver 1.51.23
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Astoria Walldorf1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.FH Hafnarfjodur W. – IB Vestmannaeyja W.X21.18
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – KR Reykjavik W.Over 2.51.40
17:00:00Moroccan CupClub Chabab Riadi Salmi – CAYB BerrechidOver 2.52.35
19:00:00Moroccan CupKhouribga – Olympique de MarrakechOver 3.52.10
21:00:00Moroccan CupIttihad Tanger – Union Sidi KacemOver 3.52.10
19:45:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Whitby TownUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Rushall OlympicUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Shaw Lane AquaforceUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Lancaster City1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Coalville TownOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Halesowen Town1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Marine1X1.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Ashton Utd1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Witton AlbionUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Matlock TownX21.35
16:00:00New Haven WTAAlize Cornet – Dominika Cibulkova21.42
00:00:00Winston Salem ATPJohn Isner – Andrey Kuznetsov11.27
09:00:00Manerbio Challenger DoublesDoumbia S / Mies A – Arneodo R / Nys H21.65
09:00:00Manerbio Challenger DoublesMajchrzak K / Panfil G – Brunstrom J / Nedunchezhiyan J21.45