Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 Septembrie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Espanyol1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Getafe1X1.20
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real SociedadX21.38
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – SionUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – Grasshopper1X1.28
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – BochumUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCultural Leonesa – Valladolid1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyZaragoza – Lugo1X1.22
19:45:00Belgian CupRoyal Charleroi SC – UR La Louvière CentreOver 3.51.50
19:45:00Scottish League CupMotherwell – AberdeenX21.19
16:00:00Dutch CupVV De Meern – Zwolle21.09
17:30:00Dutch CupUSV Hercules – Groningen21.13
18:45:00Dutch CupBlauw Geel – VVV Venlo21.16
19:45:00Dutch CupPutten – PSV Eindhoven21.05
11:00:00Turkish CupErzincanspor – EskisehirX21.24
13:00:00Turkish CupEyupspor – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish CupKizilcabolukspor – Ümraniyespor21.25
14:00:00Turkish CupSivasspor – BugsassporOver 2.51.45
15:30:00Turkish CupAfjet Afyonspor – AnkaragucuX21.27
18:00:00Austrian CupAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Salzburg21.04
14:00:00Greek CupPanionios – PAS Giannina1X1.25
14:00:00Greek CupSparti – Trikala 1963X21.20
16:15:00Greek CupKallithea – Apollon LarissasX21.32
18:30:00Greek CupPanagialios – Aris Saloniki21.52
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – AIK21.52
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromso – Odd1X1.28
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – Jorge WilstermannOver 2.51.50
17:15:00Danish CupFremad Amager – OB OdenseX21.19
19:30:00Danish CupFredericia – AGF AarhusX21.30
13:00:00Russian CupYenisey – Akhmat GroznyX21.27
16:00:00Russian CupFC Volga-Olimpiyets – FC UfaX21.20
16:30:00Russian CupKrylya Sovetov – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.30
17:00:00Russian CupFakel Voronezh – Amkar PermX21.20
17:00:00Russian CupArarat Moscow – SKA-KhabarovskUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Russian CupDynamo St. Petersburg – Zenit St Petersburg21.17
17:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir – HafnarfjordurX21.25
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – CS Juventus Bucuresti1X1.14
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Astra GiurgiuX21.19
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Steaua1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian CupMolde – Lillestroem1X1.22
14:00:00Bulgarian CupOborishte Panagyurishte – Ludogorets Razgrad21.03
15:30:00Bulgarian CupMaritsa Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Plovdiv21.17
18:00:00Bulgarian CupLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – Botev Plovdiv21.30
14:30:00Polish CupRuch Zdzieszowice – Legia Warsaw21.17
19:45:00Polish CupCracovia Krakow – Zaglebie LubinX21.40
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueSchaffhausen – Winterthur11.35
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWohlen – VaduzX21.27
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaLiga Deportiva Universitaria – Fluminense1X1.15
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Carmarthen1X1.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Bala TownX21.28
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Petrojet1 or 21.40
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Al Nasr11.35
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Misr Lel MakasaX21.27
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al TadhamonOver 1.51.12
18:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – AL QadsiaX21.17
18:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Umm SalalUnder 3.51.40
14:35:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Sharjah1X1.27
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Emirates ClubOver 1.51.09
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ittihad – Al HilalX21.27
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – That Ras1X1.25
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Baqaa – AqabaUnder 3.51.18
16:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al-RiffaX21.18
16:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al Ahli Manama1X1.20
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al-Najma ManamaX21.35
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Universidad de Costa RicaOver 1.51.23
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionZeledon – CartaginesUnder 3.51.30
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Municipal LiberiaOver 2.51.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – MikkeliOver 1.51.09
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – KajHaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Cyprus U19 – Slovakia U19X21.17
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Bali United1 or 21.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiba Balikpapan – Semen Padang1X1.16
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persipura Jayapura1 or 21.30
12:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Dinamo Samarkand – Bunyodkor21.55
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFC Shurtan Guzar – Navbahor NamanganX21.35
14:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Pakhtakor Tashkent1X1.20
02:00:00United States Open CupSporting Kansas City – New York Red Bulls1X1.19
14:25:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – Gostaresh Foolad FC1 or 21.42
16:05:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Sepidroud Rasht1 or 21.38
16:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – PersepolisX21.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Rakvere JK TarvasX21.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – Maardu LinnameeskondX21.18
13:00:00Armenian CupArtsagh – Alashkert21.16
02:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalUPNFM – CD Vida1X1.23
02:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Juticalpa FC1X1.27
14:40:00Omani Division 1Mirbat SC – FanjaX21.25
14:40:00Omani Division 1Al Suwaiq – Al-Mudhaibi SC11.24
14:40:00Omani Division 1Al Shahab – Al NasrUnder 3.51.24
15:35:00Omani Division 1Muscat – SahamUnder 3.51.37
15:45:00Omani Division 1Al Nahda – Oman FC1X1.24
17:45:00Omani Division 1Dhufar – Al Arouba1X1.25
17:45:00Omani Division 1AL Salam – SoharUnder 3.51.25
03:00:00United States USLReno 1868 – Oklahoma City Energy1X1.20
03:30:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – Phoenix Rising FCX21.28
11:00:00Metz ATPDenis Istomin – Yannick Maden11.27
12:00:00Metz ATPHenri Laaksonen – Mischa Zverev21.30
13:00:00Metz ATPKenny De Schepper – Nicolas Mahut21.33
14:00:00Metz ATPBenoit Paire – Marcel Granollers11.37
17:00:00Metz ATPLucas Pouille – Marius Copil11.33
18:00:00Metz ATPNicolas Almagro – David Goffin21.19