Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Septembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Metz – Bordeaux X2 1.35
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Nancy 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Saint-Etienne 1 or 2 1.40
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Lorient 1X 1.28
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Caen Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Monaco X2 1.35
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Montpellier Over 1.5 1.22
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Rennes – Marseille 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Mainz X2 1.38
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Leipzig – Borussia M’gladbach Under 3.5 1.50
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Augsburg Over 1.5 1.20
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Cologne Under 3.5 1.35
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Hertha Berlin Over 2.5 1.50
17:30:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Sampdoria 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Napoli X2 1.20
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Sassuolo 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Cagliari Over 2.5 1.52
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Palermo Over 1.5 1.35
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Pescara – Torino X2 1.35
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Udinese Calcio – Fiorentina X2 1.35
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Crotone Over 2.5 1.42
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Empoli – Inter Milan X2 1.28
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Madrid – Villarreal Over 2.5 1.42
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Sporting Gijon Over 1.5 1.25
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Granada – Athletic Bilbao X2 1.30
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Atletico Madrid 1X 1.16
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Las Palmas 1X 1.28
18:45:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Sion 1X 1.33
18:45:00 Swiss Super League Vaduz – Young Boys X2 1.17
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Lausanne – Basel 2 1.50
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue – Arminia Bielefeld 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Hannover 96 – Karlsruhe 1X 1.17
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Kaiserslautern – Dynamo Dresden 1 or 2 1.33
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Kickers Wurzburg – Union Berlin 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Huesca – Elche 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Levante – Sevilla Atletico Over 1.5 1.35
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda UCAM Murcia – Almeria 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 EFL Cup West Ham – Accrington Over 2.5 1.42
19:45:00 EFL Cup Fulham – Bristol City 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 EFL Cup Swansea – Manchester City 2 1.48
19:45:00 EFL Cup QPR – Sunderland X2 1.38
19:45:00 EFL Cup Southampton – Crystal Palace Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 EFL Cup Northampton – Manchester United 2 1.22
20:00:00 EFL Cup Tottenham – Gillingham Over 2.5 1.35
20:00:00 EFL Cup Stoke – Hull 1X 1.20
19:30:00 English FA Cup Colliers Wood United FC – Merstham 2 1.50
18:30:00 Belgian Cup Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Lokeren – Cercle Brugge Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Waasland-Beveren – KFC Oosterzonen Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Roeselare – Eupen X2 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Kortrijk – Sprimont Comblain Sport Over 2.5 1.38
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Antwerp – Oostende X2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Kermt-Hasselt – KV Mechelen X2 1.18
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Eendracht Aalst – KRC Genk 2 1.13
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Lierse – Gent X2 1.16
19:30:00 Belgian Cup ASV Geel – Standard Liege 2 1.10
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Westerlo – Tubize 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Royal Charleroi SC – Bocholt Over 2.5 1.62
19:30:00 Belgian Cup KRC Harelbeke – St Truiden 2 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Celtic – Alloa Over 3.5 1.58
16:00:00 Dutch Cup Dongen – Go Ahead Eagles 2 1.45
17:30:00 Dutch Cup PSV Eindhoven – Roda Over 2.5 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Cup DVS ’33 Ermelo – Zwolle 2 1.02
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Lienden – AZ 2 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Excelsior Maassluis – Heracles 2 1.11
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Koninklijke Hfc – OJC Rosmalen Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Katwijk – Harkemase Boys 1 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Cup NEC Nijmegen – ADO Den Haag 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Sparta Rotterdam – Dordrecht Over 2.5 1.48
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Ajax – Willem II 1 1.22
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Randers – Copenhagen 2 1.58
19:00:00 Danish Superligaen Horsens – Nordsjaelland 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Danish Superligaen AGF Aarhus – Midtjylland X2 1.30
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Cizrespor – Aydinspor X2 1.25
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Duzyurtspor – 1461 Trabzon X2 1.22
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Yomraspor – Istanbulspor X2 1.17
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Hatayspor – Balikesirspor X2 1.28
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Bucaspor 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Kastamonuspor – Tuzlaspor Under 3.5 1.42
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Keçiörengücü – Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Ankara Adliyespor – Menemen Belediyespor X2 1.28
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Caykur Rizespor 2 1.40
12:30:00 Turkish Cup Zonguldakspor – Sanliurfaspor X2 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Cup AS Sariyer – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Kirklarelispor – Etimesgut Belediyespor X2 1.33
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Fatih Karagümrük – Giresunspor 2 1.50
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Pendikspor – Turk Metal Kirikkale Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Bandirmaspor – Yesil Bursa AS Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Turkish Cup Nazilli Bld Spor – Kartalspor Over 1.5 1.22
14:30:00 Turkish Cup Samsunspor – Diyarbakirspor Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Manisaspor – Corum Belediyespor Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 Turkish Cup Adana Demirspor – Erzurum BB 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Austrian Cup SV Leobendorf – Rapid Vienna 2 1.03
17:30:00 Austrian Cup SK Bad Wimsbach – Sturm Graz 2 1.02
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Mannsdorf – Salzburg 2 1.03
18:00:00 Austrian Cup ASK Ebreichsdorf – Altach 2 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Cup SV Lafnitz – Mattersburg 2 1.30
18:30:00 Austrian Cup Ritzing – Admira Wacker X2 1.28
19:20:00 Austrian Cup First Vienna – Austria Vienna 2 1.10
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds FK – IFK Norrköping X2 1.45
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar – Falkenberg 1 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgarden – AIK Fotboll AB 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Gefle – Jönköpings Södra 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Helsingborg – GIF Sundsvall 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Lahti X2 1.45
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kuopio – Ilves Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – Inter Turku 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Vaasa – Seinajoen JK X2 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – Rovaniemi Over 1.5 1.28
23:30:00 Copa do Brasil Gremio RS – Atlético Paranaense Over 1.5 1.40
23:30:00 Copa do Brasil Ponte Preta – Atletico Mineiro 1 or 2 1.35
23:30:00 Copa do Brasil Botafogo PB – Palmeiras X2 1.22
02:00:00 Mexican Primera Puebla – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1X 1.28
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Necaxa – America Mexico X2 1.40
10:00:00 Russian Cup Energia Khabarovsk – Spartak Moscow X2 1.18
11:00:00 Russian Cup Sibir Novosibirsk – Tom Tomsk X2 1.40
12:00:00 Russian Cup FC Chelyabinsk – Ural Ekaterinburg X2 1.17
12:00:00 Russian Cup Dinamo Moscow – Rostov 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Cup Yenisey – CSKA Moscow X2 1.28
15:00:00 Russian Cup Volga Ulyanovsk – Amkar Perm 2 1.55
15:00:00 Russian Cup Spartak Nalchik – FK Krasnodar X2 1.20
16:00:00 Russian Cup Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – FC Orenburg X2 1.38
16:30:00 Russian Cup FK Tosno – Arsenal Tula 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Russian Cup Mordovya Saransk – Anzhi Makhachkala X2 1.38
17:00:00 Russian Cup Fakel Voronezh – Terek Grozny X2 1.22
17:00:00 Russian Cup Energomash Belgorod – Ufa 2 1.65
18:00:00 Russian Cup Khimki – Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Frej 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Assyriska – Ljungskile 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – Dalkurd X2 1.38
18:30:00 German Regionall. North Meppen – Hansa Lüneburg Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Danish Division 1 Vendsyssel – Helsingør Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Aluminij Kidricevo – Nova Gorica X2 1.40
17:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Radomlje – Domzale 2 1.40
17:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Mik Celje – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.20
17:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Krsko – Rudar Velenje 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Koper – Maribor X2 1.25
15:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova X2 1.33
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Botosani X2 1.35
18:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Gyirmot SE – Vasas Budapest X2 1.30
18:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Mezokövesd SE – Paksi FC 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ujpest – Haladas 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Videoton – Ferencvaros 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Bodo/Glimt – Sarpsborg 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup Tromso – Rosenborg 2 1.48
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga CD Cova Piedade – Academica 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Uniao Madeira 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Fafe – Portimonense X2 1.30
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Varzim – Olhanense 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Gil Vicente – Freamunde 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Porto B – Sporting Covilha 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Academica Viseu – Sporting Braga B Under 3.5 1.17
18:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Benfica B – Leixoes 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Port. Segunda Liga Famalicao – Penafiel Under 3.5 1.22
13:45:00 Polish Cup Puszcza Niepolomnice – Lechia Gdansk 2 1.35
19:45:00 Polish Cup Ruch Chorzow – Lech Poznan X2 1.28
15:00:00 Czech Cup FK Litomerice – Banik Ostrava X2 1.20
15:30:00 Czech Cup Velke Mezirici – FK Dukla Prague 2 1.12
15:30:00 Czech Cup Hlucin – Viktoria Plzen 2 1.06
16:00:00 Czech Cup Usti Nad Labem – Zbrojovka Brno X2 1.22
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Vukovar 91 – Osijek 2 1.12
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Slavija Pleternica – RNK Split 2 1.40
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Solin – Zadar Over 1.5 1.12
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Bjelovar – NK Zagreb 2 1.30
14:30:00 Croatian Cup NK Novigrad – Zelina Over 2.5 1.30
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Rudes – GOŠK Dubrovnik 1 1.22
14:30:00 Croatian Cup NK Jalzabet – Hajduk Split 2 1.03
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Puchov – Trencin 2 1.28
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Velky Meder – MSK Fomat Martin X2 1.35
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Gabcikovo – Slovan Duslo Sala Over 1.5 1.25
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince – Senica 2 1.35
14:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Poltava – Zirka Kirovohrad 2 1.52
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Desna Chernigov – Arsenal Kiev 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Naftovyk-Ukrnafta – Chornomorets Odessa X2 1.22
16:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Illychivets Mariupol – FC Ternopil Over 3.5 2.25
16:30:00 Ukrainian Cup Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk X2 1.25
17:30:00 Ukrainian Cup Volyn Lutsk – Olimpik Donetsk 1 or 2 1.33
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wohlen – Aarau X2 1.28
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Chiasso – Neuchatel Xamax X2 1.33
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wil – Le Mont Over 1.5 1.22
17:30:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Werder Bremen II 1X 1.20
17:30:00 German 3. Liga Paderborn – Chemnitz 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte – Sonnenhof Grossaspach Under 3.5 1.25
18:00:00 German 3. Liga FSV Mainz 05 II – Wehen 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Frankfurt FSV – Preussen Munster Under 3.5 1.25
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Montevideo Wanderers – Junior F.C 1 or 2 1.38
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Independiente – Chapecoense SC Over 1.5 1.42
19:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 1.45

Leave a comment