Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – BordeauxX21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – Nancy1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.40
18:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Lorient1X1.28
18:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – CaenUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – MonacoX21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – MontpellierOver 1.51.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Marseille1 or 21.35
19:00:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – MainzX21.38
19:00:00German BundesligaLeipzig – Borussia M’gladbachUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – AugsburgOver 1.51.20
19:00:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – CologneUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Hertha BerlinOver 2.51.50
17:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – Sampdoria1 or 21.38
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – NapoliX21.20
19:45:00Italian Serie AChievo – Sassuolo1 or 21.38
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – CagliariOver 2.51.52
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – PalermoOver 1.51.35
19:45:00Italian Serie APescara – TorinoX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese Calcio – FiorentinaX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – CrotoneOver 2.51.42
19:45:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Inter MilanX21.28
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – VillarrealOver 2.51.42
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Sporting GijonOver 1.51.25
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Athletic BilbaoX21.30
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Atletico Madrid1X1.16
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Las Palmas1X1.28
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Sion1X1.33
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – Young BoysX21.17
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Basel21.50
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.35
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Karlsruhe1X1.17
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.33
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – Union Berlin1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Elche1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLevante – Sevilla AtleticoOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUCAM Murcia – Almeria1 or 21.38
19:45:00EFL CupWest Ham – AccringtonOver 2.51.42
19:45:00EFL CupFulham – Bristol City1 or 21.33
19:45:00EFL CupSwansea – Manchester City21.48
19:45:00EFL CupQPR – SunderlandX21.38
19:45:00EFL CupSouthampton – Crystal PalaceUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00EFL CupNorthampton – Manchester United21.22
20:00:00EFL CupTottenham – GillinghamOver 2.51.35
20:00:00EFL CupStoke – Hull1X1.20
19:30:00English FA CupColliers Wood United FC – Merstham21.50
18:30:00Belgian CupAnderlecht – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOver 2.51.45
19:00:00Belgian CupLokeren – Cercle BruggeOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Belgian CupWaasland-Beveren – KFC OosterzonenOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian CupRoeselare – EupenX21.25
19:00:00Belgian CupKortrijk – Sprimont Comblain SportOver 2.51.38
19:30:00Belgian CupAntwerp – OostendeX21.30
19:30:00Belgian CupKermt-Hasselt – KV MechelenX21.18
19:30:00Belgian CupEendracht Aalst – KRC Genk21.13
19:30:00Belgian CupLierse – GentX21.16
19:30:00Belgian CupASV Geel – Standard Liege21.10
19:30:00Belgian CupWesterlo – Tubize1 or 21.33
19:30:00Belgian CupRoyal Charleroi SC – BocholtOver 2.51.62
19:30:00Belgian CupKRC Harelbeke – St Truiden21.35
19:45:00Scottish League CupCeltic – AlloaOver 3.51.58
16:00:00Dutch CupDongen – Go Ahead Eagles21.45
17:30:00Dutch CupPSV Eindhoven – RodaOver 2.51.35
19:00:00Dutch CupDVS ’33 Ermelo – Zwolle21.02
19:00:00Dutch CupLienden – AZ21.22
19:00:00Dutch CupExcelsior Maassluis – Heracles21.11
19:00:00Dutch CupKoninklijke Hfc – OJC RosmalenOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Dutch CupKatwijk – Harkemase Boys11.22
19:00:00Dutch CupNEC Nijmegen – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch CupSparta Rotterdam – DordrechtOver 2.51.48
19:45:00Dutch CupAjax – Willem II11.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – Copenhagen21.58
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenHorsens – Nordsjaelland1 or 21.33
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – MidtjyllandX21.30
11:00:00Turkish CupCizrespor – AydinsporX21.25
12:00:00Turkish CupDuzyurtspor – 1461 TrabzonX21.22
12:00:00Turkish CupYomraspor – IstanbulsporX21.17
12:00:00Turkish CupHatayspor – BalikesirsporX21.28
12:00:00Turkish CupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Bucaspor1X1.25
12:30:00Turkish CupKastamonuspor – TuzlasporUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00Turkish CupKeçiörengücü – Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor1X1.25
12:30:00Turkish CupAnkara Adliyespor – Menemen BelediyesporX21.28
12:30:00Turkish CupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Caykur Rizespor21.40
12:30:00Turkish CupZonguldakspor – SanliurfasporX21.25
13:00:00Turkish CupAS Sariyer – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1X1.22
13:00:00Turkish CupKirklarelispor – Etimesgut BelediyesporX21.33
13:00:00Turkish CupFatih Karagümrük – Giresunspor21.50
13:00:00Turkish CupPendikspor – Turk Metal KirikkaleOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Turkish CupBandirmaspor – Yesil Bursa ASOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Turkish CupNazilli Bld Spor – KartalsporOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Turkish CupSamsunspor – DiyarbakirsporOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Turkish CupManisaspor – Corum BelediyesporOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Turkish CupAdana Demirspor – Erzurum BB1X1.20
17:00:00Austrian CupSV Leobendorf – Rapid Vienna21.03
17:30:00Austrian CupSK Bad Wimsbach – Sturm Graz21.02
18:00:00Austrian CupMannsdorf – Salzburg21.03
18:00:00Austrian CupASK Ebreichsdorf – Altach21.22
18:00:00Austrian CupSV Lafnitz – Mattersburg21.30
18:30:00Austrian CupRitzing – Admira WackerX21.28
19:20:00Austrian CupFirst Vienna – Austria Vienna21.10
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – IFK NorrköpingX21.45
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Falkenberg11.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – AIK Fotboll AB1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGefle – Jönköpings Södra1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – GIF Sundsvall1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – LahtiX21.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – IlvesUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Inter Turku1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Seinajoen JKX21.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – RovaniemiOver 1.51.28
23:30:00Copa do BrasilGremio RS – Atlético ParanaenseOver 1.51.40
23:30:00Copa do BrasilPonte Preta – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
23:30:00Copa do BrasilBotafogo PB – PalmeirasX21.22
02:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1X1.28
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – America MexicoX21.40
10:00:00Russian CupEnergia Khabarovsk – Spartak MoscowX21.18
11:00:00Russian CupSibir Novosibirsk – Tom TomskX21.40
12:00:00Russian CupFC Chelyabinsk – Ural EkaterinburgX21.17
12:00:00Russian CupDinamo Moscow – Rostov1X1.22
13:00:00Russian CupYenisey – CSKA MoscowX21.28
15:00:00Russian CupVolga Ulyanovsk – Amkar Perm21.55
15:00:00Russian CupSpartak Nalchik – FK KrasnodarX21.20
16:00:00Russian CupVolgar-Gazprom Astrahan – FC OrenburgX21.38
16:30:00Russian CupFK Tosno – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.35
16:30:00Russian CupMordovya Saransk – Anzhi MakhachkalaX21.38
17:00:00Russian CupFakel Voronezh – Terek GroznyX21.22
17:00:00Russian CupEnergomash Belgorod – Ufa21.65
18:00:00Russian CupKhimki – Lokomotiv Moscow21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Frej1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – Ljungskile1X1.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – DalkurdX21.38
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthMeppen – Hansa LüneburgOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HelsingørUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1Aluminij Kidricevo – Nova GoricaX21.40
17:15:00Slovenian Division 1Radomlje – Domzale21.40
17:15:00Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.20
17:15:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – Rudar Velenje1 or 21.35
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1NK Koper – MariborX21.25
15:00:00Romania Liga 1Voluntari – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.33
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – BotosaniX21.35
18:00:00Hungarian Division 1Gyirmot SE – Vasas BudapestX21.30
18:00:00Hungarian Division 1Mezokövesd SE – Paksi FC1 or 21.35
18:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – Haladas1X1.30
18:00:00Hungarian Division 1MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.25
19:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – Ferencvaros1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian CupBodo/Glimt – Sarpsborg1 or 21.33
19:00:00Norwegian CupTromso – Rosenborg21.48
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Academica1 or 21.38
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Uniao Madeira1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFafe – PortimonenseX21.30
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Olhanense1X1.25
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaGil Vicente – Freamunde1 or 21.35
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPorto B – Sporting Covilha1X1.30
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Sporting Braga BUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica B – Leixoes1X1.22
20:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – PenafielUnder 3.51.22
13:45:00Polish CupPuszcza Niepolomnice – Lechia Gdansk21.35
19:45:00Polish CupRuch Chorzow – Lech PoznanX21.28
15:00:00Czech CupFK Litomerice – Banik OstravaX21.20
15:30:00Czech CupVelke Mezirici – FK Dukla Prague21.12
15:30:00Czech CupHlucin – Viktoria Plzen21.06
16:00:00Czech CupUsti Nad Labem – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.22
14:30:00Croatian CupVukovar 91 – Osijek21.12
14:30:00Croatian CupSlavija Pleternica – RNK Split21.40
14:30:00Croatian CupSolin – ZadarOver 1.51.12
14:30:00Croatian CupBjelovar – NK Zagreb21.30
14:30:00Croatian CupNK Novigrad – ZelinaOver 2.51.30
14:30:00Croatian CupRudes – GOŠK Dubrovnik11.22
14:30:00Croatian CupNK Jalzabet – Hajduk Split21.03
15:00:00Slovakian CupPuchov – Trencin21.28
15:00:00Slovakian CupVelky Meder – MSK Fomat MartinX21.35
15:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Gabcikovo – Slovan Duslo SalaOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Slovakian CupTJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince – Senica21.35
14:00:00Ukrainian CupPoltava – Zirka Kirovohrad21.52
15:00:00Ukrainian CupDesna Chernigov – Arsenal Kiev1X1.22
16:00:00Ukrainian CupNaftovyk-Ukrnafta – Chornomorets OdessaX21.22
16:00:00Ukrainian CupIllychivets Mariupol – FC TernopilOver 3.52.25
16:30:00Ukrainian CupCherkaskyi Dnipro – Stal DneprodzerzhinskX21.25
17:30:00Ukrainian CupVolyn Lutsk – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.33
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWohlen – AarauX21.28
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – Neuchatel XamaxX21.33
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – Le MontOver 1.51.22
17:30:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Werder Bremen II1X1.20
17:30:00German 3. LigaPaderborn – Chemnitz1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.33
18:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – Sonnenhof GrossaspachUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaFSV Mainz 05 II – Wehen1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaFrankfurt FSV – Preussen MunsterUnder 3.51.25
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaMontevideo Wanderers – Junior F.C1 or 21.38
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaIndependiente – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.45