Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Watford11.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – Manchester United21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – BurnleyOver 3.51.68
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Crystal Palace1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – BournemouthUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – LeicesterX21.42
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – West Bromwich Albion1X1.17
16:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Caen11.32
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – GuingampUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Bordeaux21.60
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Toulouse1X1.23
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – LilleUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Dijon1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaLeipzig – StuttgartOver 1.51.19
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Bayer Leverkusen1 or 21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia DortmundX21.19
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Hannover 961X1.27
17:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Bayern Munich21.14
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – CrotoneOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Inter MilanOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Getafe1 or 21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – AlavesOver 1.51.27
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – SevilleUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – MalagaOver 3.51.45
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Reims1 or 21.32
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – ZwolleX21.40
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.28
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – ADO Den Haag1X1.23
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – RodaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Royal Charleroi SCX21.40
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Oostende1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – KV Mechelen1 or 21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – GentX21.19
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – Thun11.35
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Zürich – Grasshopper1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Fulham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – HullX21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – QPRX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Sunderland1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Leeds1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Sheffield WednesdayUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – CardiffUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Burton Albion1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Reading1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Preston1X1.16
17:30:00English ChampionshipMillwall – BirminghamUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Bochum1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Greuther FurthOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Arminia BielefeldOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BCesena – Foggia1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Novara1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BParma – Virtus Entella1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Avellino1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – Carpi1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – FrosinoneX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – Ascoli1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Perugia1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – EmpoliX21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Cadiz1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Granada1X1.24
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLa Hoya Lorca CF – TenerifeX21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – ZaragozaX21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Rio AveX21.32
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Maritimo1 or 21.35
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Pacos FerreiraOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Dundee1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHearts – St Johnstone1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Hamilton1X1.23
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – MattersburgOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSt Polten – LASK LinzX21.32
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Wolfsberger1X1.20
12:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Kardemir Karabukspor1X1.19
14:30:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Genclerbirligi1X1.16
17:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – TrabzonsporX21.30
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – PAS Giannina1 or 21.38
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueKerkyra – PanetolikosX21.35
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PanathinaikosX21.22
12:15:00Scottish League CupHibernian – Celtic21.32
14:30:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg IF – Sonderjyske1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – ElfsborgX21.38
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk – FC UfaX21.30
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTosno – RostovX21.35
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Dinamo Moscow1X1.18
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Amkar PermOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – KristiansundUnder 3.51.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Coritiba PR1X1.24
16:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – MFK KarvináOver 1.51.27
17:15:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – Sparta Prague1 or 21.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.22
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Lech Poznan1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Bury1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – OldhamUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Charlton1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Blackburn – Portsmouth1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – Walsall1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Northampton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – WiganX21.22
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Rotherham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – PeterboroughUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Fleetwood1X1.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos – Cruz AzulX21.30
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Santos Laguna1 or 21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – StartX21.22
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Norrby IFUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – FrejOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Örgryte IS1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – HelsingborgUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – EIFOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – JaroX21.28
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – TPS1X1.23
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – HakaX21.23
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – OPS JP11.28
16:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse – Cercle BruggeX21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Westerlo1X1.30
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Shimizu S-PulseUnder 3.51.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Kashiwa ReysolX21.22
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Ventforet KofuOver 1.51.33
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sagan Tosu1X1.24
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.28
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Niigata AlbirexOver 1.51.21
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Sapporo1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashima AntlersX21.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Derry CityUnder 3.51.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1X1.18
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Veres1X1.25
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Karpaty Lviv1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – Slaven BelupoX21.40
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Dinamo ZagrebX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.20
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthEutin 08 – Rehden1 or 21.30
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Weiche FlensburgX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Lincoln1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – AccringtonX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Chesterfield1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Swindon – WycombeX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Yeovil1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – LutonX21.17
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Port Vale1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Coventry – Colchester1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Mansfield1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Forest Green1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Notts County1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – GrimsbyX21.38
12:30:00World Cup U17Mali U17 – Ghana U17Under 3.51.30
15:30:00World Cup U17USA U17 – England U17X21.62
14:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – CSKA SofiaX21.38
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.30
12:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Celje – NK Aluminij1X1.23
14:00:00Slovenian Division 1ND Gorica – Domzale1 or 21.30
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Ankaran HrvatiniOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Inverness CT1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – St Mirren1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – LivingstonUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipBrechin – Queen of the South21.42
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – DumbartonOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheUnder 3.51.17
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – CFR ClujX21.28
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – Mezokövesd SE1X1.20
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvaros – Ujpest1X1.19
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Videoton – Puskas AkademiaOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Balmazújvárosi1X1.20
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.17
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Budapest Honved1 or 21.30
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Trencin1X1.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Slovan BratislavaX21.22
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Ruzomberok21.58
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC Nitra1 or 21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEL Limassol1X1.19
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklinis – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.32
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Paphos FC – Nea Salamina1X1.22
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.32
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Anorthosis Famagusta21.42