Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – EvertonOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – West HamUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – SunderlandOver 2.51.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHull – Tottenham21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Bournemouth1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – MiddlesbroughOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Crystal Palace1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Stoke1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – West Bromwich Albion1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Manchester City21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Atalanta1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Torino1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – CrotoneOver 2.51.48
14:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Bologna11.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Cagliari1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese Calcio – Sampdoria1X1.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Inter Milan1X1.30
15:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Athletic Bilbao1X1.28
15:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – VillarrealX21.38
15:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real SociedadX21.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLiga Primera 16/17X21.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – Real Madrid21.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – EibarOver 3.51.33
13:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Gent1X1.27
13:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.28
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – OostendeOver 1.51.14
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Luzern1X1.20
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Grasshopper1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Basel1 or 21.27
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2 16/171 or 21.27
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Kickers Wurzburg11.32
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – St Pauli1 or 21.30
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Karlsruhe11.32
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Union BerlinUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Nuremberg1X1.17
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – 1860 MunichX21.22
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Hannover 9621.62
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Arminia BielefeldX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – ValladolidX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Lugo1X1.23
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – AroucaUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Sporting Braga1X1.17
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – PortoX21.19
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Chaves11.27
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HeartsOver 2.51.35
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – AberdeenX21.18
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – RangersX21.30
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm Graz1X1.24
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Kardemir KarabuksporUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.42
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK Thessaloniki – PanioniosOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PanathinaikosOver 1.51.47
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenLyngby BK – CopenhagenX21.27
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – Brondby IFX21.32
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Häcken21.50
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius – Hammarby IF1X1.28
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – IFK Norrköping1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Spartak MoscowX21.42
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.35
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 2.51.62
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Sovetov – Terek Grozny1X1.19
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – FC RostovX21.30
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Ural Sverdlovsk OblastX21.40
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Zenit Saint-PetersburgX21.27
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk – FC Krasnodar21.16
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – HaugesundX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromso – Stromsgodset1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Sandefjord1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Valerenga1X1.20
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdd – Molde1X1.25
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – FluminenseOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Gremio RS1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – CorinthiansX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Ponte PretaUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – CruzeiroX21.32
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Lechia Gdansk1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Legia WarszawaX21.22
19:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Velez SarsfieldUnder 3.51.20
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – AldosiviOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Colon de Santa FeX21.38
23:15:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes AC – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.17
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Kongsvinger IL1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Start1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Tromsdalen1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Asane1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – Elverum1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – Bodo/GlimtX21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Fredrikstad1X1.30
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – Dalkurd FFX21.20
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – Degerfors1 or 21.30
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Norrby IFOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – Örgryte IS1X1.27
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Grankulla IFKOver 1.51.24
19:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Columbus Crew1X1.24
22:00:00United States MLSMinnesota United – Los Angeles Galaxy1 or 21.30
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – IBV Vestmannaeyja1 or 21.28
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVíkingur – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.28
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – KA Akureyrar1X1.17
06:00:00World Cup U20Zambia U20 – Portugal U20X21.18
09:00:00World Cup U20Iran U20 – Costa Rica U201 or 21.32
09:00:00World Cup U20South Africa U20 – Japan U20X21.28
12:00:00World Cup U20Italy U20 – Uruguay U20X21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Vorskla Poltava1X1.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Olimpik DonetskOver 2.51.42
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kyiv – Zorya Luhansk11.35
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb21.58
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – HNK CibaliaOver 3.51.90
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Fredericia1X1.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – HobroX21.32
12:45:00Danish Division 1Skive – Nykøbing FC1X1.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HB Køge1X1.17
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – AB GladsaxeOver 1.51.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – FC Helsingør1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Levski SofiaX21.30
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More VarnaUnder 3.51.28
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1ND Gorica – Olimpija Ljubljana1 or 21.32
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1NK Celje – Rudar Velenje1X1.24
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Radomlje – NK Maribor21.55
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1NK Aluminij – Domzale1 or 21.30
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – FC Koper1X1.27
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Botosani1 or 21.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Ethnikos Achnas1 or 21.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – Aris LimassolUnder 3.51.90
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Omonia Nicosia1X1.24
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Nea Salamina1 or 21.30
11:45:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Santa Clara – PortimonenseX21.25
11:45:00Port. Segunda LigaAves – FafeOver 1.51.22
11:45:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Uniao Madeira1X1.19
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOlhanense – PenafielX21.25
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Vizela1X1.14
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Sporting Lisbon BUnder 3.51.53
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica – Porto B1 or 21.32
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Benfica BOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaGil Vicente – Famalicao21.55
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – CD Cova Piedade1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Baleares – ToledoUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCF Rayo Majadahonda – Racing Santander1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCelta Vigo B – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.28
16:30:00Spanish Segunda BLevante B – SS ReyesUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BBurgos – Linares1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BCartagena – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BVillanovense – Fuenlabrada1X1.27
18:30:00Spanish Segunda BAlbacete Balompie – La Hoya Lorca CFUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueAarau – Chiasso1X1.27
14:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueServette – Wohlen1X1.20
14:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWinterthur – SchaffhausenX21.42
11:00:00Polish 1 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Gornik ZabrzeX21.18
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Bytovia Bytow1X1.19
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Stal MielecOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.18
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – Club Sport EmelecX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPolonia Bytom – Rakow CzestochowaX21.25
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaPolonia Warsaw – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.25
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IKenitra – Chabab Atlas Khenifra1 or 21.42
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IDifaa El Jadidi – JS Kasbah TadlaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Raja CasablancaX21.28
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IChabab Rif Hoceima – Ittihad TangerUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Hassania Agadir1X1.14
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IMoghreb Athletic de Tétouan – Olympic Safi1X1.19
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Kawkab MarrakechUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Kairouan – BizertinUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Avenir MarsaUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – Stade GabesienUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – US Tataouine1X1.13
13:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNeman Grodno – FK Krumkachy Minsk1X1.14
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slavia Mozyr – FK Isloch Minsk1X1.22
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueGorodeya – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.23
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Tianjin Teda1X1.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guizhou Zhicheng1X1.18
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Avispa FukuokaX21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Yokohama FCX21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Renofa YamaguchiUnder 3.51.19
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tokushima VortisX21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Thespa Kusatsu1 or 21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – KyotoX21.40
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Oita Trinita1 or 21.35
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.32
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.16
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.35
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.18
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Incheon UnitedOver 1.51.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Pohang SteelersX21.40
14:15:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Sassuolo U19X21.40
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Everton Vina1 or 21.30
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – O’Higgins1 or 21.32
15:00:00Czech Druhá LigaBaník Sokolov – SFC OpavaX21.24
15:00:00Czech Druhá LigaVitkovice – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Czech Druhá Liga1. SC Znojmo – Usti Nad Labem1X1.20
15:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Mas Taborsko – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1 or 21.32
15:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Viktoria Žižkov – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.32
15:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.28
15:00:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – ProstejovOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSigma Olomouc – FC Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Balmazújvárosi – Szolnoki MÁV1X1.18
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – SoroksarX21.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszeg TE – Csakvar Tk1X1.23
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyaróvári TE – Cigánd1X1.23
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2BFC Siofok – SzeolOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.40
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Soproni VSE1X1.27
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Puskas AkademiaX21.20
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Kozarmisleny1X1.18
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged – Kisvarda FCX21.32
17:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadhamon – KazmaX21.32
17:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al NasarUnder 3.51.37
17:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – Al-ShababUnder 3.51.55
17:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al SalmiyahX21.20
17:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Burgan SC11.23
17:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKhaitan – Al-FehaheelX21.28
17:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – AL Qadsia1X1.30
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Independiente Rivadavia1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Santamarina1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCrucero Del Norte – CA Brown De AdrogueX21.40
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Boca Unidos1X1.20
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.35
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Sportivo Estudiantes – Club Atletico Parana1X1.20
01:45:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – PatriotasOver 1.51.37
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico BucaramangaUnder 3.51.14
23:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Deportivo CaliX21.35
23:30:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Tigres FC1X1.14
19:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Cerro Porteno1 or 21.30
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraIndependiente FBC – Guarani AsuncionX21.38
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaCelik Zenica – Olimpik SarajevoOver 2.52.25
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaMetalleghe-BSI – Siroki BrijegOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaVitez – Mladost Doboj Kakanj11.28
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – CS Herediano1X1.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki Stankom – FK RadOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac – FK Novi Pazar11.24
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Backa BP1X1.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Borac CacakX21.20
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaCrvena Zvezda – Radnicki NisOver 2.51.50
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaFK Partizan – Mladost LucaniOver 2.51.42
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Javor11.35
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Vozdovac1X1.23
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Atletico Venezuela1 or 21.32
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa – Atletico SocopoUnder 3.51.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – CaraboboX21.23
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo Zulia1X1.19
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.30
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo LaraOver 1.51.24
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Trujillanos1X1.17
11:30:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsRoda – Helmond SportOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsCambuur – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsNAC Breda – Volendam1X1.22
15:45:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsNEC Nijmegen – EmmenOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata FC1 or 21.28
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Home United21.20
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2ASU Politehnica Timisoara – UTA Arad21.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – FC Lahti Akatemia1X1.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Narpes KraftOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajHa – GBK1 or 21.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – Vard Haugesund1 or 21.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – BryneX21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Carlstad United1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Nyköpings BIS1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasteras – Sandvikens IF11.35
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLandskrona – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Qviding FIFOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOddevold – Angelholms FFUnder 3.51.37