Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 Iunie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Getafe 1 or 2 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – KuPS Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Lahti X2 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga JJK Jyvaskyla – HIFK X2 1.35
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U21 Czech Republic U21 – Italy U21 2 1.48
19:45:00 Euro Champ. U21 Germany U21 – Denmark U21 Over 1.5 1.21
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Santos 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera Quilmes AC – Arsenal Sarandi 2 1.62
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera Club Atletico Temperley – Defensa Y Justicia X2 1.25
23:10:00 Argentinian Primera Racing Club – Colon de Santa Fe 1X 1.19
23:45:00 Argentinian Primera Olimpo Bahia Blanca – Boca Juniors 1 or 2 1.32
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka – Honka X2 1.19
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – TPS X2 1.19
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Spartak-2 Moscow – Yenisey Under 3.5 1.35
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Javor – Mladost Podgorica 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Krasnodar – Chernomorets Novorossiysk Over 2.5 1.30
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Hammarby IF – GIF Sundsvall 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Tosno – Khimki 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Spartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Videoton – NK Inter Zaprešic Over 1.5 1.24
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Cukaricki Stankom – FK Dunav Stari Banovci Over 2.5 1.47
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Admira Wacker – FK Vardar 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Schwaz – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.18
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Istra 1961 – ND Gorica 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Ferencvaros – Beitar Jerusalem Over 1.5 1.20
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Wehen – Gonsenheim Over 2.5 1.32
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Sturm Graz – Vasas Budapest Over 1.5 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Avispa Fukuoka – Miyazaki Sangyo-Keiei Univ Over 3.5 2.35
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Sapporo – Iwaki SC Over 2.5 1.55
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Ehime – Kamatamare Sanuki 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Fagiano Okayama – FC Imabari Over 1.5 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese Cup FC Tokyo – Nagano Parceiro Over 2.5 1.57
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Gamba Osaka – Verspah Oita Over 3.5 1.45
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Jef United Chiba – Tokyo Verdy Under 3.5 1.27
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Iwata Jubilo – Honda FC 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Kawasaki Frontale – Tochigi Uva FC Over 3.5 1.38
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Kyoto – Azul Claro Numazu 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Matsumoto Yamaga – MD Nagasaki Over 3.5 1.57
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Mito Hollyhock – Roasso Kumamoto 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Montedio Yamagata – V-Varen Nagasaki Under 3.5 1.16
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Nagoya Grampus – SRC Hiroshima Over 3.5 1.62
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Renofa Yamaguchi – Thespa Kusatsu 1X 1.27
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Sagan Tosu – Matsue City FC Over 2.5 1.50
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Shimizu S-Pulse – Giravanz Kitakyushu Over 1.5 1.25
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Shonan Bellmare – Kokushikan Univ Over 3.5 1.42
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Urawa Red Diamonds – Morioka Guruja Over 3.5 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Vegalta Sendai – Tsukuba Univ Over 3.5 1.75
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Kashima Antlers – FC Maruyasu Okazaki Over 3.5 1.62
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Kashiwa Reysol – Urayasu SC Over 3.5 1.37
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Machida Zelvia – Oita Trinita 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Omiya Ardija – Tonan Maebashi Over 2.5 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Niigata Albirex – Bundy Onse Kakogawa FC Over 2.5 1.62
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Cerezo Osaka – Niigata UHW Over 3.5 1.53
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Vissel Kobe – Kataller Toyama 1 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Zwiegen Kanazawa – Yokohama FC X2 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Yokohama Marinos – FC Osaka 1 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Ventforet Kofu – Vanraure Hachinohe 1 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Tokushima Vortis – Gifu Under 3.5 1.23
15:00:00 CAF Champions League Coton Sport – Zanaco 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 CAF Champions League Al Hilal Omdurman – Etoile Sportive du Sahel 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 CAF Champions League Al Ahly Tripoli – CAPS United 1 1.32
22:00:00 CAF Champions League Esperance Sportive Tunis – Mamelodi Sundowns Over 1.5 1.24
22:00:00 CAF Champions League USM Alger – Zamalek Under 3.5 1.14
18:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup Platinum Stars – Club Sportif Sfaxien Under 3.5 1.14
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Universidad Catolica del Ecuador – CD River Plate Ecuador Over 1.5 1.30
18:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Macara – Club Sport Emelec X2 1.17
16:00:00 Confederations Cup Russia – Portugal X2 1.24
19:00:00 Confederations Cup Mexico – New Zealand Over 2.5 1.53
17:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Slavia Mozyr – Dnepr Mogilev 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Isloch Minsk – FC Vitebsk X2 1.30
18:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Dinamo Brest – Neman Grodno 1X 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonnam Dragons 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gwangju FC – Suwon Samsung Bluewings X2 1.28
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonbuk Motors – Gangwon Over 1.5 1.25
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Jeju United 1 or 2 1.30
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League FC Seoul – Daegu 1X 1.15
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Incheon United – Pohang Steelers X2 1.32
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Nueva Chicago X2 1.40
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Boca Unidos – San Martin Tucuman 1 or 2 1.35
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Deportivo La Guaira 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Estonian Cup JK Väätsa Vald – Tääksi 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Estonian Cup FC Molycorp Silmet – Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 1X 1.27
17:30:00 Estonian Cup Tallinna FC Flora U19 – Vastseliina FC Tannem 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Legirus Inter – Mikkeli Over 1.5 1.15
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A JäPS – Kultsu FC 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Kiffen – HJK Helsinki II 2 1.32
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espa – Jazz X2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Peimari United – Tampere United 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – Salon Palloilijat X2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B BK-46 – MuSa 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Narpes Kraft – AC Kajaani X2 1.16
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Suduva Marijampole – FK Atlantas 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – Utenis 1 1.35
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga FC Shukura Kobuleti – Saburtalo Tbilisi X2 1.20
16:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga FC Dinamo Batumi – Kolkheti Poti 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Dinamo Tbilisi – Torpedo Kutaisi 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Norwegian Cup W. Byåsen W. – Stabaek W. 2 1.15
16:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Grand Bodo W. – Bossekop W. 1 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Valerenga W. – Røa IL W. 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Sandviken W. – Avaldsnes W. 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Chinese FA Cup Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Guangzhou R&F 2 1.12
11:00:00 Chinese FA Cup Suzhou Dongwu – Shanghai SIPG 2 1.04
12:35:00 Chinese FA Cup Tianjin Teda – Shandong Luneng 2 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese FA Cup Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Henan Jianye 1 1.28
13:00:00 Chinese FA Cup Guangzhou Evergrande – Hebei China Fortune FC Over 1.5 1.23
13:00:00 Chinese FA Cup Shanghai Shenhua – Beijing Gouan 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Cup Atyrau – FC Shakhter Karagandy 1 1.25
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Cup Kairat Almaty – FC Ordabasy Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Lidköpings – Lerums IS 1X 1.35
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Skoftebyns IF – Vänersborgs IF 1X 1.27
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Syrianska Kerbura 1X 1.38
19:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Lidingo – Habo FF Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Morön BK – Taftea IK Over 1.5 1.12
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – IFK Timrå Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Huddinge IF – Motala 1 or 2 1.23
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Varbergs – Eskilsminne IF 1X 1.48
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hittarps IK – Torslanda Over 1.5 1.14
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tenhults IF – Lindome X2 1.32
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Asarums IF FK – Lunds BK 2 1.40
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – IFK Hässleholm Over 1.5 1.11
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Torns IF – Nybro Over 2.5 1.38
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Sacachispas FC – JJ Urquiza Over 1.5 1.45
18:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza – Club Villa Mitre Under 3.5 1.19
10:00:00 Queen’s ATP Jeremy Chardy – Feliciano Lopez 2 1.40
10:00:00 Queen’s ATP Jordan Thompson – Sam Querrey 2 1.32
10:00:00 Queen’s ATP Marin Cilic – Stefan Kozlov 1 1.09
09:00:00 Halle ATP Kei Nishikori – Karen Khachanov 1 1.28
09:00:00 Halle ATP Roger Federer – Mischa Zverev 1 1.14
09:00:00 Halle ATP Florian Mayer – Lucas Pouille 2 1.53

Leave a comment