Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 Ianuarie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – SwanseaOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Manchester United21.62
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Sunderland1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – EvertonX21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueMiddlesbrough – West Ham1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Watford1X1.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – TottenhamUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Paris Saint-Germain21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – MontpellierX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – NancyUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – LilleX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – RennesUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Toulouse1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – HoffenheimX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.18
14:30:00German BundesligaDarmstadt – Borussia M’gladbachX21.25
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Hamburg1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Borussia Dortmund21.50
17:30:00German BundesligaLeipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.15
17:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – FiorentinaX21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – NapoliX21.30
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Granada1X1.14
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – MalagaOver 2.51.25
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – LeganesUnder 3.51.15
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Valencia1X1.22
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – NimesOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Sparta RotterdamOver 1.51.16
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Willem IIOver 2.51.58
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Zwolle1 or 21.33
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – VitesseUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Zulte WaregemX21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – OostendeX21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – LokerenX21.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – KRC GenkX21.30
12:30:00English ChampionshipQPR – FulhamX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipNewcastle – Rotherham11.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Birmingham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Bristol City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Reading1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Burton Albion1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Ipswich1X1.16
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – WolverhamptonUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Brentford1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – LeedsX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Bari1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Frosinone1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – Vicenza1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpal – Benevento1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – VeronaX21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – AvellinoUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Ternana1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Novara1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Valladolid1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Elche1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Cordoba1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Gimnastic TarragonaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – AlcorconUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaUCAM Murcia – ZaragozaUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Rio Ave11.22
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Sporting LisbonX21.17
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Boavista1X1.28
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Kayserispor1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.22
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKardemir Karabukspor – GalatasarayX21.28
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Adanaspor1X1.16
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueIraklis – VeriaUnder 3.51.15
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Panetolikos1X1.17
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – XanthiOver 2.51.68
16:00:00African Cup of NationsGhana – MaliUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00African Cup of NationsEgypt – Uganda1X1.18
13:45:00French NationalChateauroux – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleUnder 3.51.25
12:30:00Scottish FA CupRangers – Motherwell11.33
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Johnstone – StenhousemuirOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDundee – St MirrenOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish FA CupPartick – Formartine UnitedOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Scottish FA CupLivingston – East FifeOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish FA CupKilmarnock – Hamilton1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish FA CupRoss County – Dundee United1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupGreenock Morton – Falkirk1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAyr – Queens Park FC1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAberdeen – StranraerOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBonnyrigg Rose – Hibernian21.07
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAlloa – DunfermlineX21.35
15:00:00Scottish FA CupElgin City – Inverness CT21.33
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling Albion – Clyde1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Oxford United1X1.33
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – MillwallUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Oldham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – BoltonX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield United – Gillingham11.33
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – PeterboroughX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Northampton1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – AFC WimbledonX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – ScunthorpeX21.40
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Atlas Guadalajara1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – CF Monterrey1 or 21.33
16:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse – Cercle Brugge1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division BAntwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.17
08:30:00Club FriendliesSpringvale White Eagles – Kingston City FCX21.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Teplice1X1.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Liberec – Trencin1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Tatran Presov – Liptovsky Mikulas1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesBanik Ostrava – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00Club FriendliesSenica – Opava1 or 21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesVasalund – AIK Fotboll21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesCopenhagen – Halmstads BK11.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Okd Karvina – RuzomberokUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Club FriendliesSK Slavia Praha – Viktoria Zizkov11.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – Wiener NeustadtOver 2.51.40
13:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Usti Nad Labem11.33
13:00:00Club FriendliesJönköpings Södra – Husqvarna FFOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Club FriendliesLech Poznan – UfaUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Club FriendliesZalaegerszeg – MariborX21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – DomzaleOver 1.51.14
14:30:00Club FriendliesVmfd Zalgiris – Wigry SuwalkiOver 1.51.14
14:30:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – WohlenOver 2.51.35
20:15:00Club FriendliesVasco da Gama – River PlateX21.25
23:00:00Club FriendliesCorinthians – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – Luton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Blackpool – Yeovil1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Plymouth ArgyleX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Notts County1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Newport1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Doncaster – CreweOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – MansfieldUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – StevenageX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – MorecambeUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Portsmouth21.62
18:45:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – CambuurX21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Queen of the SouthX21.35
14:00:00Greek Football LeagueOFI Crete – Lamia1X1.25
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Omonia NicosiaX21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – AEK Larnaca21.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Osasuna B – BoiroUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Union MutilveraOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Albacete1 or 21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – NavalcarneroUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Real Madrid CastillaX21.40
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Real Sociedad B1X1.22
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Barcelona BUnder 3.51.35
10:00:00Finnish CupHIFK – Grankulla IFKOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Finnish CupLahti – HakaOver 1.51.22
01:10:00Argentinian Torneos VeranoTucuman – IndependienteUnder 3.51.20
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – PortimonenseX21.38
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Uniao Madeira1 or 21.35
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Brisbane Roar1 or 21.33
09:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne VictoryX21.40
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa1 or 21.35
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.35
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.42
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – BallymenaOver 1.51.11
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCarrick Rangers – DungannonX21.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – ColeraineX21.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – CliftonvilleOver 1.51.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipPortadown – GlenavonX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Cowdenbeath1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Annan1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – ForfarX21.25
12:00:00Brazilian CariocaBonsucesso – Tigres Do Brasil RJ1X1.28
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Carapebus Campos RJUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Cabofriense RJUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraBenevento U19 – Cittadella U19Under 3.51.40
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSalernitana U19 – Novara U1921.40
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Vicenza U1911.25
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Sassuolo U19X21.33
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Udinese U19Over 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraAvellino U19 – Torino U1921.05
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraTernana U19 – Bologna U1921.48
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraFrosinone U19 – Atalanta U1921.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraPro Vercelli U19 – Carpi U191X1.33
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraLazio U19 – Perugia U19Over 2.51.33
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Spezia U19Over 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Milan U19Over 1.51.12
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraLatina U19 – Trapani U19Over 2.51.40
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCesena U19 – Napoli U19Under 3.51.65
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCrotone U19 – Genoa U19X21.33
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – AC Pisa U191X1.22
10:15:00Iceland CupKeflavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.18
11:00:00Iceland CupIA Akranes – Grindavik1X1.42
12:00:00Iceland CupUMF Selfoss – KV VesturbaerOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Iceland CupHafnarfjordur – IBV VestmannaeyjaOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Manisaspor1X1.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1Malatyaspor – Mersin Idman YurduOver 2.51.52
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – Balikesirspor1X1.22
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Altinordu1X1.17
13:25:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Ahli – Al ArabiUnder 3.51.62
15:35:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Gharafa – AL ShahaniyaOver 2.51.40
11:00:00Indian League 1Shillong Lajong – Minerva FC1X1.22
11:05:00Indian League 1DSK Shivajians – Churchill Brothers1X1.30
13:35:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Mohun Bagan AC21.55
13:05:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Banni Yas1 or 21.28
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Shahab al Arabi – Al Ittihad KalbaOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueYork – BarrowX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – TorquayUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – WrexhamUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – Braintree11.35
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Aldershot1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – GuiseleyOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Bromley1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – North FerribyOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – TranmereX21.28
15:10:00Saudi Arabian CupAl Nassr – Al Feiha11.35
20:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – Municipal Liberia1X1.28
22:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionBelen Siglo – CarmelitaUnder 3.51.35
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Club CelayaUnder 3.51.20
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Mineros De Zacatecas1 or 21.30
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Tampico Madero1X1.25
03:36:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Leones Negros1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Venados FC1X1.18
13:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Balzan Youth21.25
15:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Valletta FCUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Tiradentes1X1.22
02:00:00Copa CentroamericanaPanama – El Salvador1X1.15
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – Pahang FA1 or 21.30
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePBDKT T-Team – Sarawak1 or 21.30
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Selangor PKNS11.33
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Pulau PinangUnder 3.51.52
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Rsa – Kitchee SC21.35
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTai Po FC – Eastern Football Team21.40
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeaguePegasus – Hong Kong Rangers1X1.38
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Santa Gema FC1 or 21.42
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Tauro1 or 21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – Gumushane Doganspor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Inegölspor1 or 21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Leiston1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Leatherhead1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Harrow Borough1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Bognor Regis Town21.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Metropolitan Police1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHavant & Waterlooville – Needham Market FC1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Sudbury1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Grays Athletic11.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Lowestoft TownUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – BrackleyX21.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Harrogate Town1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – TelfordOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Altrincham11.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHalifax – Salford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – BostonX21.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – AFC Fylde21.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Darlington 1883X21.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Worcester CityUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Bath1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Concord RangersX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Truro City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – EastbourneOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Gosport BoroughOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Wealdstone FCX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – DartfordX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Margate FC11.25
10:00:00Greek Superleague U20Olympiakos U20 – Skoda Xanthi U2011.25
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueBohemians 1905 – 1.FK PríbramOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueZbrojovka Brno – MFK SkalicaOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueFrydek Mistek – FK Poprad1 or 21.28
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueBaumit Jablonec – Slovan Liberec1X1.42
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueHradec Kralova – Mas Taborsko1X1.25
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueZnojmo – FK PardubiceUnder 3.51.82
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CSiracusa – Taranto1X1.28
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Messina1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – Melfi11.25
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCosenza – MateraX21.42
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Paganese1X1.28
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CJuve Stabia – SS MonopoliOver 1.51.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CReggio Calabria – AkragasUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CVibonese – FoggiaX21.16
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAC Mantova – SambenedetteseX21.35
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BFeralpisalo – SudtirolUnder 3.51.20
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – LynxUnder 3.51.62
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – St JosephsX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Halesowen TownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Grantham Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Rushall Olympic1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Marine FC1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Sutton Coldfield1X1.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Blyth SpartansX21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Corby Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – WorkingtonUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Barwell1X1.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Skelmersdale United11.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Buxton FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierSpennymoor Town – Coalville TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Hayes & Yeading United1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Kings Langley1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Frome Town1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierCinderford Town FC – Leamington21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Biggleswade Town1X1.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Chippenham Town1X1.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Merthyr Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Cirencester11.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – St Neots TownOver 2.51.52
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – WeymouthUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – Dunstable TownUnder 3.51.52