Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 Februarie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00French Ligue 1Caen – NancyUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00Champions LeagueManchester City – MonacoOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayer Leverkusen – Atletico MadridX21.38
17:30:00French Ligue 2Strasbourg – Tours1X1.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – WiganUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Brentford1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Burton Albion1X1.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Reading1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – Southend United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Millwall – ChesterfieldOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Oxford United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.35
11:15:00Club FriendliesFK Liepaja – UtenisOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesLillestroem – Tromso1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Newport – MorecambeUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Wycombe1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Spartak TrnavaX21.25
19:45:00Scottish League 1Livingston – Albion Rovers11.25
08:00:00AFC Champs LeagueWestern Sydney – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.38
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueKashima Antlers – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.18
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBrisbane Roar – Muang Thong United11.28
10:30:00AFC Champs LeagueFC Seoul – Shanghai SIPG1 or 21.35
15:00:00AFC Champs LeaguePersepolis – Al HilalX21.35
15:15:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ain – Zob Ahan1X1.16
15:15:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Wahda Abu DhabiUnder 3.51.40
17:15:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – BunyodkorOver 1.51.30
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – São Bento SP11.28
11:00:00AFC CupHanoi T&T – Ceres La Salle FC1X1.28
11:30:00AFC CupTampines Rovers – Felda United1X1.28
11:30:00AFC CupGlobal FC – Magway11.35
15:00:00AFC CupSaham – Al MuharraqX21.40
16:00:00AFC CupAl-Wehdat – Nejmeh SCOver 1.51.25
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Mamelodi SundownsX21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueNorth Ferriby – Lincoln21.42
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – BromleyOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Macclesfield1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueYork – Gateshead1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueTranmere – Boreham WoodOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Colombian Primera ATigres FC – Deportivo Cali21.45
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Patriotas1X1.18
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost – OFK Petrovac1X1.20
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Rudar PljevljaX21.40
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBokelj – Iskra DanilovgradUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProTaranto – MateraX21.38
01:30:00CONCACAF Champ. U20Mexico U20 – Canada U20Over 2.51.62
20:00:00CONCACAF Champ. U20Panama U20 – St Kitts & Nevis U20Over 2.51.62
22:30:00CONCACAF Champ. U20USA U20 – Haiti U20Over 1.51.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Harrow Borough1X1.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Folkestone InvictaUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Brackley1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Margate FC11.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Welling UnitedX21.17
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – EastbourneOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Gosport Borough1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Neustrelitz11.30
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Viitorul Constanta U191X1.28
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Sevilla U19Under 3.51.60
01:00:00Colombia Primera BReal Cartagena – Deportes Quindio1X1.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierBarwell – FrickleyOver 1.51.33
19:45:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Matlock Town21.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Hednesford TownX21.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierSpennymoor Town – Marine11.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Kettering1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierCinderford Town FC – Slough Town21.48
19:45:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Hitchin Town1X1.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Chesham Utd1 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee United U20 – Inverness CT U20Under 3.51.72
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDunfermline U20 – Motherwell U20X21.42
17:00:00Scottish Development LeagueHibernian U20 – Aberdeen U201X1.25
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueSt Johnstone U20 – St Mirren U20Under 3.51.80
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueHamilton Academical U20 – Rangers U201X1.28
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueKilmarnock U20 – Falkirk U20X21.45
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong NAC Breda – Jong Heerenven1 or 21.25
22:15:00Brazilian Primeira LigaLondrina PR – Parana1X1.28
08:15:00Russian FNL CupDynamo St. Petersburg – Krasnodar-21X1.28
10:30:00Russian FNL CupEnergia Khabarovsk – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.33
13:15:00Russian FNL CupFK Tyumen – Volgar-AstrahanUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Russian FNL CupMordovya Saransk – Fakel VoronezhX21.28