Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 Februarie 2017

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:30:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Nancy Under 3.5 1.18
19:45:00 Champions League Manchester City – Monaco Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 Champions League Bayer Leverkusen – Atletico Madrid X2 1.38
17:30:00 French Ligue 2 Strasbourg – Tours 1X 1.16
19:45:00 English Championship QPR – Wigan Under 3.5 1.20
19:45:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Brentford 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English Championship Derby – Burton Albion 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Reading 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Southend United 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Millwall – Chesterfield Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English League 1 Charlton – Oxford United 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon 1 or 2 1.35
11:15:00 Club Friendlies FK Liepaja – Utenis Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Lillestroem – Tromso 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English League 2 Accrington – Cambridge United 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Newport – Morecambe Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Colchester – Wycombe 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – Spartak Trnava X2 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Livingston – Albion Rovers 1 1.25
08:00:00 AFC Champs League Western Sydney – Urawa Red Diamonds X2 1.38
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Kashima Antlers – Ulsan Hyundai 1X 1.18
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Brisbane Roar – Muang Thong United 1 1.28
10:30:00 AFC Champs League FC Seoul – Shanghai SIPG 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 AFC Champs League Persepolis – Al Hilal X2 1.35
15:15:00 AFC Champs League Al Ain – Zob Ahan 1X 1.16
15:15:00 AFC Champs League Al Rayyan – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Under 3.5 1.40
17:15:00 AFC Champs League Al Ahli Jeddah – Bunyodkor Over 1.5 1.30
23:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Sao Paulo SP – São Bento SP 1 1.28
11:00:00 AFC Cup Hanoi T&T – Ceres La Salle FC 1X 1.28
11:30:00 AFC Cup Tampines Rovers – Felda United 1X 1.28
11:30:00 AFC Cup Global FC – Magway 1 1.35
15:00:00 AFC Cup Saham – Al Muharraq X2 1.40
16:00:00 AFC Cup Al-Wehdat – Nejmeh SC Over 1.5 1.25
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Platinum Stars – Mamelodi Sundowns X2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League North Ferriby – Lincoln 2 1.42
19:45:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Bromley Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Macclesfield 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English National League York – Gateshead 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Tranmere – Boreham Wood Over 1.5 1.38
21:00:00 Colombian Primera A Tigres FC – Deportivo Cali 2 1.45
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Pasto – Patriotas 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Mladost – OFK Petrovac 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Grbalj Radonovici – Rudar Pljevlja X2 1.40
13:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Bokelj – Iskra Danilovgrad Under 3.5 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Taranto – Matera X2 1.38
01:30:00 CONCACAF Champ. U20 Mexico U20 – Canada U20 Over 2.5 1.62
20:00:00 CONCACAF Champ. U20 Panama U20 – St Kitts & Nevis U20 Over 2.5 1.62
22:30:00 CONCACAF Champ. U20 USA U20 – Haiti U20 Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Wingate & Finchley 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Worthing FC – Harrow Borough 1X 1.35
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Harlow – Folkestone Invicta Under 3.5 1.48
19:45:00 Eng. National North Gloucester – Brackley 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. National South East Thurrock United – Margate FC 1 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Bishop’s Stortford – Welling United X2 1.17
19:45:00 Eng. National South Maidenhead – Eastbourne Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Gosport Borough 1X 1.22
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast BFC Dynamo – Neustrelitz 1 1.30
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League Porto U19 – Viitorul Constanta U19 1X 1.28
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Atletico Madrid U19 – Sevilla U19 Under 3.5 1.60
01:00:00 Colombia Primera B Real Cartagena – Deportes Quindio 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Frickley Over 1.5 1.33
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Matlock Town 2 1.23
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Ilkeston – Hednesford Town X2 1.18
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Spennymoor Town – Marine 1 1.28
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Rushall Olympic – Stafford Rangers 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Kettering 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Cinderford Town FC – Slough Town 2 1.48
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Merthyr Town – Hitchin Town 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English Southern Premier St Ives Town – Chesham Utd 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Dundee United U20 – Inverness CT U20 Under 3.5 1.72
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Dunfermline U20 – Motherwell U20 X2 1.42
17:00:00 Scottish Development League Hibernian U20 – Aberdeen U20 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Scottish Development League St Johnstone U20 – St Mirren U20 Under 3.5 1.80
19:00:00 Scottish Development League Hamilton Academical U20 – Rangers U20 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Scottish Development League Kilmarnock U20 – Falkirk U20 X2 1.45
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong NAC Breda – Jong Heerenven 1 or 2 1.25
22:15:00 Brazilian Primeira Liga Londrina PR – Parana 1X 1.28
08:15:00 Russian FNL Cup Dynamo St. Petersburg – Krasnodar-2 1X 1.28
10:30:00 Russian FNL Cup Energia Khabarovsk – Spartak-2 Moscow 1 or 2 1.33
13:15:00 Russian FNL Cup FK Tyumen – Volgar-Astrahan Under 3.5 1.38
16:00:00 Russian FNL Cup Mordovya Saransk – Fakel Voronezh X2 1.28

Leave a comment