Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 21 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Everton11.27
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – VillarrealX21.32
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – EibarUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – NimesX21.38
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Bochum1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – CF Reus DeportiuUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.35
19:45:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.16
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – FC HelsingørOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – HammarbyUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – KalmarUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Stromsgodset1X1.20
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur – GrindavikOver 1.51.14
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – FjölnirOver 1.51.15
19:15:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Cork City21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – De GraafschapUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – FC OssUnder 3.51.60
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueFK Septemvri Sofia – BeroeX21.30
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – NK Celje1 or 21.32
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Concordia Chiajna1X1.23
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe11.24
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasX21.20
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – UCAM MurciaX21.42
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWinterthur – ServetteX21.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHartberg – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi HaifaX21.20
16:50:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ain – Al HilalUnder 3.51.32
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Tallinna Infonet21.27
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho1X1.25
17:45:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Boluspor1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1X1.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Ironi Nesher1 or 21.32
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Khalsa – DPMMX21.38
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – UmeaX21.20
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Assyriska BK1X1.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Jelgava21.68
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Riga FCX21.42
16:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Shkupi – FK Shkendija 7921.55
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Mitra Kukar1X1.23
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persija Jakarta1X1.13
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaClub Atletico Temperley – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.22
19:15:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – Wuppertaler1 or 21.30
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Baumit Jablonec1X1.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Slavia PrahaX21.28
14:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Sigma Olomouc1X1.25
22:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Union Magdalena1X1.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Nantwich1X1.18
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Konyaspor U21 – Genclerbirligi U211 or 21.24
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Stoke City U231X1.32
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – West Ham U23Under 3.51.50
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Manchester City U231 or 21.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United U23 – Swansea City U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Fulham U23Under 3.51.53
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Southampton U231X1.30
15:00:00New Haven WTAKaterina Siniakova – Shuai Peng21.72
16:00:00New Haven WTADaria Gavrilova – Kristyna Pliskova11.53
17:00:00New Haven WTALesia Tsurenko – Kirsten Flipkens11.55
17:00:00New Haven WTAKristina Mladenovic – Timea Babos11.4
18:00:00New Haven WTALauren Davis – Eugenie Bouchard21.8
18:00:00New Haven WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Darya Kasatkina21.8