Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSunderland – Middlesbrough1 or 21.35
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – BournemouthUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Marseille1 or 21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Montpellier1X1.25
19:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – MetzOver 2.51.42
17:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Torino1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AChievo – Inter MilanX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Sampdoria1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie APalermo – SassuoloX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Cagliari1X1.28
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – Crotone1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Serie APescara – Napoli21.40
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – LazioX21.38
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSporting Gijon – Athletic BilbaoX21.22
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Real MadridX21.22
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – AlavesOver 2.51.90
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Twente1X1.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.18
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – AZ1 or 21.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – FeyenoordX21.22
13:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – AnderlechtX21.28
17:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – KRC GenkX21.45
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Westerlo11.22
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – ThunOver 1.51.18
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Sion1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – St GallenUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Norwich CityX21.33
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Levante1 or 21.38
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Lugo1X1.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – Girona FCX21.35
21:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – MoreirenseUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Nacional MadeiraUnder 3.51.17
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.60
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Rapid ViennaX21.20
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Altach1X1.30
17:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – AkhisarUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Gaziantepspor1X1.22
19:45:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Osmanlispor1 or 21.35
19:45:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – FenerbahceX21.35
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – PAOK Thessaloniki1X1.65
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – Panathinaikos1X1.65
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAO Kassiopi – Atromitos1X1.65
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.65
14:30:00German DFB CupHauenstein 1919 – Bayer Leverkusen21.01
14:30:00German DFB CupDuisburg – Union BerlinX21.42
14:30:00German DFB CupEintracht Norderstedt – Greuther Furth21.38
14:30:00German DFB CupUnterhaching – Mainz21.42
14:30:00German DFB CupAstoria Walldorf – Bochum21.48
14:30:00German DFB CupMagdeburg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.22
14:30:00German DFB CupSportfreunde Lotte – Werder BremenX21.20
14:30:00German DFB CupBremer – Darmstadt21.08
14:30:00German DFB Cup1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Hoffenheim21.02
17:30:00German DFB CupWattenscheid 09 – Heidenheim21.62
17:30:00German DFB CupErzgebirge Aue – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.38
17:30:00German DFB CupJahn Regensburg – Hertha BerlinX21.20
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg – ViborgX21.33
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – BroendbyX21.42
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – Sonderjyske1X1.20
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.33
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – AIK Fotboll ABX21.38
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – GefleUnder 3.51.42
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Inter Turku1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – HJK HelsinkiX21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HIFK1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – PK 35 HelsinkiOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Ural EkaterinburgUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FK KrasnodarUnder 3.51.28
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Krylya Samara1X1.16
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenSarpsborg – StromsgodsetUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBrann – RosenborgX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMolde – Odd1X1.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – Aalesund1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – SogndalX21.35
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Viking1 or 21.33
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Gremio RS1X1.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Atlético ParanaenseOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASanta Cruz – Fluminense1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Sao Paulo SPUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Santos1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – CruzeiroX21.35
14:00:00Czech First LigaSK Slavia Praha – 1.FK Príbram11.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.25
18:30:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – Baumit JablonecOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Gornik Leczna1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Lechia GdanskX21.42
01:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – QueretaroUnder 3.51.42
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Club TijuanaUnder 3.51.25
03:06:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Atlas Guadalajara1X1.28
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – CF MonterreyX21.45
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – FredrikstadX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger – Strommen1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – BryneOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker – Asane1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – KristiansundX21.45
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – HoddX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Jerv1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – IFK VärnamoUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska – AssyriskaUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – KPV Kokkola1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – Haka1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Jazz11.35
11:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Lierse1 or 21.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division BCercle Brugge – Tubize1X1.28
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Orlando City SCOver 1.51.22
03:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – FC Dallas1 or 21.33
03:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Vancouver White CapsOver 1.51.25
20:00:00United States MLSDC United – Red Bull New York1 or 21.33
19:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.25
19:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1X1.85
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dnipro DnipropetrovskOver 2.51.65
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Lugansk – Karpaty Lviv1X1.20
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk1X1.16
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZirka Kirovohrad – Chornomorets Odessa1 or 21.35
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Lokomotiva Zagreb1 or 21.35
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – RijekaX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEichede – Hannover 96 IIX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – St. Pauli II1X1.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Nastved – Vejle BK1 or 21.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Fremad Amager1X1.22
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Fredericia1X1.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Helsingør – Roskilde1 or 21.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1AB Gladsaxe – Nykøbing FC1 or 21.33
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueNeftochimik – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.28
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueSlavia Sofia – Levski SofiaX21.38
17:15:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – Mik Celje1 or 21.35
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Aluminij Kidricevo11.25
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Voluntari – Pandurii Targu JiuX21.38
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Astra GiurgiuUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Diosgyori Vtk – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.33
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Haladas – Paksi FC1X1.22
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – MTK Budapest FC1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – Mezokövesd SEOver 2.51.70
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Budapest Honved – Gyirmot SEOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – Debreceni VSC1X1.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Ruzomberok1X1.28
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Anagennisi Derynia11.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Tudelano1X1.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – PontevedraUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Somozas – Osasuna B1X1.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Izarra – PonferradinaX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Boiro – CD Lealtad1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Santander – Palencia BalompieOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SS Reyes – SD Gernika1 or 21.35
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – UD Socuellamos CFOver 1.51.35
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Mensajero – Union Irun1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Navalcarnero – Amorebieta1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – SD Leioa1X1.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Toledo1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Albacete – ZamudioOver 1.51.38
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Mallorca B – Alcoyano1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – CD Ebro1X1.25
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Lleida1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Villarreal B1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Merida UD1X1.22
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4La Hoya Lorca CF – CF La RodaOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Atl Mancha Real1X1.17
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Academica1 or 21.38
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – Le MontUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Wohlen1X1.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy SaczUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Beitar JerusalemX21.35
18:45:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar-Saba11.28
22:30:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.11.35
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Nacional1 or 21.35
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AAucas – Mushuc RunaUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Connah’s QuayX21.42
15:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – Aberystwyth1X1.22
15:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Bala TownX21.18
14:00:00Belarus P.LeagueBelshina Bobruisk – FK MinskX21.18
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueIsloch – FC Vitebsk1X1.25
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – BATE BorisovX21.30
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Slutsk11.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Guangzhou R&FX21.45
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Beijing GouanUnder 3.51.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – YanbianUnder 3.51.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Hebei China Fortune1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Gifu1X1.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.25
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Cerezo OsakaX21.20
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Ehime1 or 21.40
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Shimizu S-PulseX21.25
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Tokyo VerdyUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – SapporoX21.35
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Matsumoto YamagaX21.33
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.25
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.28
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Comerciantes UnidosUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Alianza LimaX21.40
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.25
08:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.28
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Baltika KaliningradUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Fakel VoronezhX21.42
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovya Saransk – Kuban Krasnodar1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tambov – FK TyumenUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – FC Sokol Saratov1X1.28
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Yenisey11.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Neftekhimik1X1.28
16:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak Nalchik – Zenit St Petersburg IIX21.40
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeju UnitedX21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Suwon City FC1X1.22
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – San Luis Quillota1X1.28
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Colo ColoX21.28
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Santiago WanderersOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.33
16:30:00Hungarian Div. 2Soroksar – Szeol1X1.28
18:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Balmazújvárosi – Csakvar Tk1X1.25
18:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Kozarmisleny – VárdaX21.28
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Adana Demirspor1X1.18
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – SivassporX21.35
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.30
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Giresunspor1 or 21.33
01:45:00Colombian Primera AFortaleza FC – Atletico BucaramangaX21.45
20:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Envigado1X1.28
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Atletico HuilaOver 1.51.45
22:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Independiente MedellinUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – General CaballeroOver 1.51.20
23:20:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion1X1.30
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaVitez – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.28
19:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaSiroki Brijeg – FK KrupaOver 1.51.20
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCS Herediano – CartaginesOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Limon1X1.25
18:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Carmelita11.35
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Universidad de Costa Rica1 or 21.33
23:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – San Carlos1X1.20
23:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionBelen Siglo – Deportivo SaprissaX21.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac Gornji Milanovac – Radnicki NisUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 2.51.48
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – VojvodinaUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – MonagasUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Urena SC1X1.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – Portuguesa1 or 21.33
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes De Caracas – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.25
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Estudiantes MeridaOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo Zulia1X1.17
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDong Thap – Song Lam Nghe AnX21.22
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Hanoi T&TUnder 3.51.65
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Binh DuongX21.42
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Long An11.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueCan Tho – Than Quang NinhUnder 3.51.52
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Thanh Hoa1X1.33
02:00:00North American Soccer LeagueRayo OKC – Miami1X1.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AGnistan – SC Kufu 98Under 3.51.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – TPV Tampere1 or 21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – BK-46X21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Santa ClausOver 3.52.00
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVirkiä – PPTX21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – YPAOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Alta1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – Kjelsas1 or 21.28
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Finnsnes1X1.38
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Tromsdalen21.28
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Frigg – Florø21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Kvik Halden – Fram LarvikUnder 3.52.25
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – AkropolisX21.42
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasteras – Tegs SK11.22
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraPiteå IF – Brommapojkarna21.48
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – ForwardUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasalund – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – Sleipner1X1.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLandskrona – Kristianstad1X1.20
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Capalaba FC21.40
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLBentleigh Greens – Port Melbourne Sharks11.28
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Victory U21 – Heidelberg United21.15
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – Northcote CityOver 1.51.13
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – Pascoe ValeX21.42
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLSouth Melbourne – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHume City – Bulleen Lions1X1.33
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLRichmond – Avondale Heights1 or 21.30
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Banants1X1.22
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Gandzasar Kapan1 or 21.35
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Manly UnitedUnder 3.51.60
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoTampico Madero – Cimarrones De Sonora1 or 21.33
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1X1.28
17:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Karabakh Agdam – NeftchiOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Zeta Golubovci – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.35
12:30:00Singaporean CupTampines Rovers – Ceres La Salle FCUnder 3.51.58
15:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProMelfi – FondiX21.35
16:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProVirtus Francavilla – SS MonopoliX21.42
16:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProViterbese – Gubbio1 or 21.33
16:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProSantarcangelo – VeneziaX21.40
17:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProPro Piacenza – ParmaX21.42
17:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProLumezzane – Giana Erminio1 or 21.33
19:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProCalcio Catania – Akragas1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Coppa Lega ProPistoiese – Prato1X1.33
10:00:00Indonesian Championship ABarito Putra – Persiba BalikpapanUnder 3.51.35
10:00:00Indonesian Championship APersija JakartaL – PSM MakassarUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Indonesian Championship APS Tni – Persib Bandung1 or 21.33
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaldykorgan – Tobol Kostanay1X1.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Akzhaiyk OralskOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – Ordabasy11.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaraz – Atyrau1X1.20
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Universitario de Sucre1 or 21.30
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – The Strongest1 or 21.30
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Sport Boys WarnesOver 1.51.22
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeTuggeranong United – Monaro PanthersOver 1.51.09
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeCanberra FC – Gungahlin United FC11.35
19:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Deportes Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Cobreloa1 or 21.35
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Santiago MorningUnder 3.51.33
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Coquimbo Unido1X1.30
08:30:00Chinese League 1Tianjin Songjiang – Qingdao JonoonOver 2.51.55
09:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Nei Mongol ZhongyouOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Chinese League 1Dalian Yifang – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Wuhan Zall11.35
12:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – Bronshoj1X1.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – HIK1X1.33
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre – FredensborgOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSuchitepequez – Deportivo CarchaOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Petapa1X1.20
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – CSD MunicipalOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – FC Orenburg YouthUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralDinamo Kirov – Volga Ulyanovsk21.40
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Busan I ParkUnder 3.51.25
02:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalSocial Sol – CD VidaX21.42
22:15:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Honduras – Juticalpa FCUnder 3.51.33
23:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalOlimpia – MotaguaUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Västerås IKOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandFK Karlskrona – Hässleholms IF11.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLindsdals IF – IFK Malmö1X1.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – Assyriska KF I Norrköping11.28
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Huddinge IFX21.33
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Bayswater City1X1.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Darlington 1883X21.45
14:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Hertha Berlin IIUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – SaarbruckenX21.45
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Nottingen1X1.33
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – 1860 München IIX21.42
10:00:00Czech U21FK Mlada Boleslav – FK TepliceOver 2.51.22
10:00:00Czech U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – Hradec Kralove1X1.38
13:00:00Czech U21Bohemians 1905 – Fotbal Trinec1X1.28
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueOlympic FC – Western Pride11.33
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CGuaratingueta – Botafogo SP21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSalgueiro PE – Cuiaba1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CASA – America RN1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian Serie CBoa MG – Guarani SP1 or 21.38
01:45:00El Salvador PrimeraChalatenango – Luis Angel Firpo1 or 21.30
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD SonsonateOver 1.51.30
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Dragon – Alianza FC1 or 21.35
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD Universidad de EL SalvadorUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAguila – Fas1X1.18
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Panthère du Ndé1X1.25
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – New Star1 or 21.38
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Unisport FC de Bafang1X1.20
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Slavia Kromeriz1X1.28
09:30:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Slovacko B1X1.30
16:00:00Czech CFLBenatky Nad Jizerou – VysehradUnder 3.51.60
16:00:00Czech CFLViktorie Jirny – DobroviceOver 1.51.16
15:00:00New Haven WTAElena Vesnina – Madison Keys21.22
15:00:00New Haven WTACaroline Wozniacki – Jelena Ostapenko11.38
15:00:00New Haven WTASara Errani – Ekaterina Makarova21.42
15:00:00New Haven WTAShelby Rogers – Kristina Mladenovic21.35
15:00:00New Haven WTACaroline Garcia – Irina-Camelia Begu11.55
15:00:00New Haven WTABelinda Bencic – Karolina Pliskova21.38