Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – West Bromwich Albion11.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – CarpiOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – GetafeOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Levante1X1.28
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – AZX21.38
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur – Willem II1 or 21.33
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Gent – Anderlecht1X1.30
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – Vaduz1X1.25
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Rosenborg21.55
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – Sarpsborg1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMolde – ValerengaOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – AalesundOver 1.51.20
23:15:00Copa do BrasilOperario MT – AvaiX21.45
23:15:00Copa do BrasilParana – Estanciano SEOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Danish CupAGF Aarhus – AaB Aalborg1 or 21.35
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLOsijek – Slaven BelupoUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Danish Division 1Roskilde – Vejle BKX21.33
16:15:00Finnish CupVaasa – Seinajoen JKX21.28
16:30:00Finnish CupJärvenpään Palloseura – Kuopio21.15
16:30:00Finnish CupMariehamn – LahtiUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Finnish CupInter Turku – PK 35 HelsinkiOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Bulgaria CupLitex Lovech – MontanaOver 1.51.42
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueSchaffhausen – Bienne1X1.20
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Le Mont1X1.25
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – WohlenOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Romanian CupCFR Cluj – Targu Mures1X1.28
18:30:00Israel CupHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.40
21:00:00Colombia CopaFortaleza FC – Llaneros1X1.18
17:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueGhazl El Mehalla – Ismaily SC21.40
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.28
14:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Hussein Irbid – AL FaisalyX21.33
22:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Estudiantes MeridaOver 1.51.22
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – Tampines RoversX21.22
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Khalsa – Young Lions1X1.20
13:00:00Romania Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – BrailaOver 1.51.22
15:30:00Romania Liga 2Rapid Bucharest – Farul Constanta11.35
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Atlantas21.28
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Croatia U19 – Qatar U1911.25
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria Bahia – Juazeirense BA11.28
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – San Jose Oruro1X1.25
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – 1.FK Pribram1 or 21.20
20:00:00San Marino CupLa Fiorita – Tre Fiori1 or 21.30
20:00:00San Marino CupFolgore / Falciano – Tre PenneX21.38
08:00:00S. Korea WK-Lge W.Seoul City – Suwon FMCX21.40
11:00:00S. Korea WK-Lge W.Daejeon Sportstoto FC – Icheon DaekyoX21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Schönberg 951X1.33
18:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Chelsea W.X21.35
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Smena KomsomolskX21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSibir-2 Novosibirsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk21.45
14:00:00Czech U21Dukla Praha – Ceske Budejovice1X1.35
23:00:00Colombia Primera BAmerica de Cali – Depor FC Aguablanca11.33
13:00:00Azerbaijani I DivizionTuran Tovuz – Energetik MingechevirOver 3.51.90
13:00:00Azerbaijani I DivizionAgsu – Sharurspor FK11.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierFrickley – StourbridgeX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Darlington 188321.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Chesham Utd1X1.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – BidefordOver 2.51.38
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueSt Mirren U20 – Celtic U20X21.18
10:00:00Barcelona ATPAlexander Zverev – Malek Jaziri11.16
11:20:00Barcelona ATPKaren Khachanov – Alexandr Dolgopolov21.30
12:20:00Barcelona ATPBenoit Paire – Pablo Cuevas21.58
13:50:00Barcelona ATPJeremy Chardy – Kei Nishikori21.16
14:00:00Barcelona ATPRadek Stepanek – Andrey Kuznetsov21.25