Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 20 Septembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.40
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Bayer LeverkusenX21.35
19:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Borussia Dortmund21.35
19:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Hannover 96X21.42
19:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Hoffenheim1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – Roma21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SassuoloUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – ChievoUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Fiorentina11.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – NapoliX21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – TorinoX21.42
19:45:00Italian Serie AVerona – SampdoriaX21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – SPALOver 2.51.48
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Crotone11.32
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Atletico MadridX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – GironaUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – Alaves1X1.22
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Las Palmas11.35
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – BetisOver 3.51.45
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – FC ZürichX21.27
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – BaselX21.22
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuzernOver 1.51.13
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Greuther Furth1X1.27
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Arminia BielefeldUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Darmstadt1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Jahn Regensburg1X1.17
19:45:00EFL CupEverton – Sunderland11.28
19:45:00EFL CupArsenal – DoncasterOver 3.51.57
19:45:00EFL CupChelsea – Nottingham ForestOver 3.51.90
20:00:00EFL CupWest Bromwich Albion – Manchester City21.32
20:00:00EFL CupManchester United – Burton AlbionOver 3.51.65
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCordoba – Tenerife1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySD Formentera – UD LogronesX21.35
19:15:00Spanish Copa del ReyGimnastica Segoviana – Ponferradina1 or 21.32
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Calahorra – FuenlabradaX21.23
19:45:00Spanish Copa del ReyCF Talavera de la Reina – CartagenaX21.22
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCádiz – Osasuna1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyHercules – ElcheX21.32
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Murcia – UE Olot11.35
19:00:00Belgian CupMouscron-Peruwelz – Tubize1X1.17
19:00:00Belgian CupOostende – Union Saint-GilloiseOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Belgian CupCercle Brugge – KRC GenkX21.30
19:00:00Belgian CupKV Mechelen – Bocholter VVOver 3.51.53
19:00:00Belgian CupLommel – Waasland-Beveren21.40
19:00:00Belgian CupRFC Liege – Zulte Waregem21.22
19:30:00Belgian CupRoeselare – Club Brugge21.45
19:30:00Belgian CupEupen – Rupel BoomOver 2.51.35
19:30:00Belgian CupLokeren – Beerschot1X1.28
19:30:00Belgian CupAS Verbroedering Geel – Gent21.12
19:45:00Belgian CupWesterlo – Anderlecht21.32
19:45:00Belgian CupStandard Liege – KSK HeistOver 2.51.24
19:45:00Scottish League CupDundee – Celtic21.18
16:00:00Dutch CupCapelle – Roda21.12
16:00:00Dutch CupSwift – Vitesse21.06
17:30:00Dutch CupScheveningen – Ajax21.04
18:45:00Dutch CupASV De Dijk – HHC HardenbergUnder 3.51.60
18:45:00Dutch CupVV Katwijk – Ter LeedeOver 2.51.32
18:45:00Dutch CupExcelsior Rotterdam – HeerenveenX21.27
18:45:00Dutch CupStaphorst – Koninklijke Hfc21.48
18:45:00Dutch CupONS Sneek – Twente21.12
18:45:00Dutch CupAjax AV – Utrecht21.08
18:45:00Dutch CupCSV Apeldoorn – Willem II21.08
18:45:00Dutch CupFC Lisse – Hoek11.30
18:45:00Dutch CupAchilles 29 – NAC Breda21.18
18:45:00Dutch CupVVSB – Telstar21.52
19:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – ADO Den HaagOver 2.51.45
11:00:00Turkish CupInegölspor – Malatyaspor21.55
12:00:00Turkish CupDuzyurtspor – Gumushane DogansporX21.17
12:30:00Turkish CupBatman Petrolspor – Goztepe21.20
13:00:00Turkish CupHacettepe SK – Yeni Altindag BSOver 2.51.60
13:00:00Turkish CupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – ElazigsporX21.25
13:00:00Turkish CupKozan Belediyespor – Adanaspor21.32
13:00:00Turkish CupKeçiörengücü – Silivrispor1X1.16
13:00:00Turkish CupDenizlispor – Duzcespor11.35
13:00:00Turkish CupHatayspor – Ergene Velimese11.22
13:00:00Turkish CupKastamonuspor – OfsporOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Turkish CupTuzlaspor – Zonguldakspor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish CupBergama Belediyespor – AS SariyerX21.19
13:30:00Turkish CupYesil Bursa AS – KarsiyakaX21.18
13:30:00Turkish CupKocaeli Birlik SK – Edirnespor FK1X1.27
14:00:00Turkish CupGiresunspor – CizresporOver 2.51.62
15:00:00Turkish CupAltay – Erzurum BBX21.32
16:00:00Turkish CupBucaspor – PendiksporUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Turkish CupAltinordu – Sultanbeyli BelediyesporOver 2.51.55
17:00:00Turkish CupAdana Demirspor – Bayrampasa11.27
17:00:00Turkish CupGaziantepspor – Tire 1922 Spor1X1.17
17:00:00Turkish CupManisaspor – Arsinspor11.22
17:00:00Turkish CupSamsunspor – Ankara DemirsporOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Turkish CupFethiyespor – Nazilli Bld SporOver 1.51.32
18:30:00Turkish CupBursaspor – Tarsus Idman YurduOver 2.51.50
17:00:00Austrian CupUSK Anif – Sturm Graz21.06
17:30:00Austrian CupUnion Vocklamarkt – Austria Vienna21.08
18:00:00Austrian CupTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Admira Wacker21.08
18:00:00Austrian CupParndorf – Mattersburg21.06
18:00:00Austrian CupUnion Gurten – Altach21.28
19:30:00Austrian CupASK Elektra – Rapid Vienna21.07
14:00:00Greek CupPlatanias – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.22
14:00:00Greek CupAtromitos – Kerkyra11.35
16:15:00Greek CupPAOK – LevadiakosOver 2.51.50
16:15:00Greek CupPanachaiki – Anagennisi Karditsas1X1.15
18:30:00Greek CupPanathinaikos – Larissa11.27
18:30:00Greek CupAEK Athens – LamiaOver 2.51.65
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads – KalmarX21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds – Malmö1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJönköpings Södra – SiriusUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.30
15:30:00Danish CupHedensted IF – Lyngby BK21.10
15:30:00Danish CupNæstved BK – HB KøgeX21.25
15:30:00Danish CupGreve – Midtjylland21.02
15:30:00Danish CupOtterup – Randers21.02
15:30:00Danish CupMiddelfart – AaB Aalborg21.15
17:15:00Danish CupSkive – Copenhagen21.10
18:00:00Danish CupSlagelse – Hobro21.11
18:00:00Danish CupHolbaek – AC Horsens21.11
19:30:00Danish CupLedøje Smørum Fodbold – Brondby IF21.01
10:00:00Russian CupLuch-Energia Vladivostok – Anzhi MakhachkalaUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Russian CupTambov – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.38
13:00:00Russian CupFC Orenburg – Rubin KazanX21.30
13:00:00Russian CupTom Tomsk – FC Krasnodar21.28
13:00:00Russian CupShinnik Yaroslavl – Ural Sverdlovsk OblastX21.35
15:00:00Russian CupAvangard Kursk – CSKA MoscowX21.18
15:00:00Russian CupTyumen – TosnoX21.24
16:00:00Russian CupVolgar Astrakhan – RostovX21.19
16:30:00Russian CupSpartak Nalchik – Dinamo Moscow21.40
17:00:00Russian CupKuban Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow21.50
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – Eintracht Braunschweig IIX21.42
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Hannover 96 IIUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Iasi1X1.23
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Concordia ChiajnaOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC Nitra1X1.17
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Senica11.22
19:15:00Norwegian CupValerenga – Sarpsborg1 or 21.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.32