Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Octombrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueBATE Borisov – Barcelona21.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueArsenal – Bayern MunichX21.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayer Leverkusen – Roma1X1.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – Chelsea1 or 21.33
19:45:00Champions LeaguePorto – Maccabi Tel-AvivOver 2.51.58
19:45:00Champions LeagueValencia – GentOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – OlympiakosX21.45
19:45:00Champions LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Lyon1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Ipswich1X1.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Milton Keynes DonsUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipRotherham – ReadingX21.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrighton – Bristol City1X1.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Preston North End1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – MiddlesbroughX21.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – BurnleyX21.38
20:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Birmingham1 or 21.30
18:00:00French NationalFrejus – OrlĂ©ansX21.30
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – Scunthorpe1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Coventry1 or 21.25
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – DoncasterUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – CreweOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English League 1Barnsley – WalsallX21.38
19:45:00English League 1Chesterfield – Southend United1 or 21.25
19:45:00English League 1Swindon – Oldham1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – MillwallX21.22
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – WiganX21.38
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield United – Fleetwood1X1.13
19:45:00English League 1Bradford – Bury1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Colchester – Port Vale1 or 21.28
01:10:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Gimnasia La PlataX21.28
19:45:00English League 2Oxford United – Plymouth Argyle1X1.16
19:45:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 2York – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League 2Wycombe – Newport1X1.12
19:45:00English League 2Portsmouth – StevenageOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00English League 2Luton – Leyton OrientX21.33
19:45:00English League 2Northampton – Carlisle1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Hartlepool – BarnetX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – MansfieldX21.20
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – HibernianX21.16
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Covilha – Benfica B1X1.20
14:30:00Czech CupFrydek Mistek – Baumit Jablonec21.28
17:00:00Czech CupUsti Nad Labem – FK Dukla PragueX21.25
16:30:00Slovakian CupFC Nitra – Slovan Bratislava21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – Austria Salzburg1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – Austria LustenauOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Austria Klagenfurt1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupRangers – LivingstonOver 3.51.85
16:45:00AFC Champs LeagueAL Ahli Uae – Al HilalX21.33
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Daklyeh – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1 or 21.30
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Arbaa – USM AlgerX21.28
19:15:00Peru Primera DivisionLeon de Huanuco – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.30
21:30:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal – Union ComercioUnder 3.51.25
23:45:00Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.30
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueSupersport United – Golden Arrows1 or 21.30
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueJomo Cosmos – Kaizer Chiefs21.48
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – Cartagines1 or 21.28
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Dpmm FC21.52
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – Tampines RoversX21.12
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSiah Jamegan – Persepolis1 or 21.28
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – SepahanX21.33
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSazi Tabriz – Saipa Karaj1X1.18
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Almere City – Jong VitesseX21.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – FK Zenit IzhevskUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Olimpiets – Dinamo KirovOver 2.51.52
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralKhimik Dzerzhinsk – NeftekhimikX21.16
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – FC Lada Tolyati11.35
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.22
12:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Ulisses Yerevan 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 2Over 1.51.09
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Maccabi Tel-Aviv U1911.30
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueArsenal U19 – Bayern Munich U191X1.17
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDomzale U19 – Rad Beograd U191X1.17
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayer Leverkusen U19 – Roma U191X1.22
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCeltic U19 – HJK Helsinki U1911.28
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – ChennaiyinX21.30
10:15:00Luxembourg WTAJana Cepelova – Denisa Allertova21.52
11:00:00Luxembourg WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Yanina Wickmayer11.65
12:15:00Luxembourg WTASara Errani – Julie Coin11.15
14:15:00Luxembourg WTAStefanie Voegele – Urszula Radwanska11.75
17:00:00Luxembourg WTAHeather Watson – Ana Ivanovic21.20
18:15:00Luxembourg WTAAlison Van Uytvanck – Richel Hogenkamp11.38
18:15:00EurocupAlba Berlin – Reggio Emilia11.40
18:30:00EurocupTelekom Baskets Bonn – Bilbao Basket11.57
20:00:00EurocupValencia – Zaragoza11.15
01:00:00NBA PreseasonHouston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans11.4