Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Noiembrie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Lyon X2 1.30
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Hamburg – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Evian Thonon Gaillard Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Creteil – Nancy X2 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Dijon – Clermont Foot 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Gent – Westerlo 1 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – QPR 1X 1.11
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen – Karlsruhe X2 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dusseldorf – Duisburg 1X 1.14
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Bochum – Union Berlin 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Avellino Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 French Cup US Quevilly Rouen – RC Lens 2 1.38
19:45:00 French Cup Sochaux – Strasbourg Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 French National Epinal – Sedan X2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Marseille Consolat – ASM Belfortaine 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Boulogne – Orléans X2 1.25
19:00:00 French National Frejus – Amiens X2 1.33
19:00:00 French National Avranches – Bastia CA Over 1.5 1.33
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – AS Beziers 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French National Colmar – Les Herbiers 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Chateauroux – Dunkerque 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 French National Luçon – Strasbourg 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen OB Odense – Midtjylland X2 1.25
20:30:00 Portuguese Cup Portimonense – Belenenses X2 1.28
00:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo SP – Atletico Mineiro 1X 1.25
00:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Flamengo Over 1.5 1.28
00:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Corinthians X2 1.40
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Vysocina Jihlava – Zbrojovka Brno Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa LKS Nieciecza – Piast Gliwice X2 1.38
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Wisla Krakow X2 1.33
00:30:00 Argentinian Primera Independiente – Belgrano 1X 1.15
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera Gimnasia La Plata – San Martin San Juan 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev 2 1.12
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.35
18:30:00 German Regionall. North Havelse – Rehden 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League MVV Maastricht – Achilles 29 1 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League FC Oss – Go Ahead Eagles X2 1.16
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League NAC Breda – Den Bosch Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Volendam – RKC Waalwijk Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League VVV Venlo – FC Eindhoven 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Almere City – Helmond Sport Under 3.5 1.58
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Dordrecht – Telstar 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard – Sparta Rotterdam 2 1.42
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Montana 1X 1.12
19:45:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Greenock Morton X2 1.35
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – CS Universitatea Craiova X2 1.38
17:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – Zemplin Michalovce Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgart II – Holstein Kiel X2 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Dolcan Zabki – Pogon Siedlce Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stomil Olsztyn – Belchatow Under 3.5 1.18
19:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Arka Gdynia 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Australian A-League Brisbane Roar – Melbourne City 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – Austria Klagenfurt 1X 1.15
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – Wiener Neustadt 1X 1.14
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Kapfenberg – Austria Salzburg 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division St Polten – FAC Team fur Wien Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – LASK Linz 1 or 2 1.25
23:30:00 Uruguay Primera Defensor Sporting – El Tanque Sisley Over 1.5 1.25
00:00:00 Colombia Copa Independiente Santa Fe – Junior F.C Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Morocco GNF I Cra de Hoceima – Kenitra 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 RC Arbaa – JS Kabylie 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 ASM Oran – USM Alger X2 1.22
16:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Na Hussein Dey – Setif Under 3.5 1.20
13:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Avenir Marsa – Hammam Lif Under 3.5 1.15
15:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Esperance Sportive Tunis – Stade Tunisien Over 2.5 1.58
20:30:00 Peru Primera Division Leon de Huanuco – UTC de Cajamarca Over 1.5 1.28
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tosno – Arsenal Tula X2 1.25
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Atletico GO – Oeste 1X 1.22
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Macae Esporte RJ – Boa MG Over 1.5 1.25
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Abc RN – Botafogo 2 1.30
13:00:00 Qatari Star League Umm Salal – Al Ahli 1 or 2 1.22
15:30:00 Qatari Star League AL Mesaimeer – AL Wakrah Sports Club X2 1.25
12:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat – Hapoel Afula X2 1.18
12:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Yavne – Hapoel Ashkelon FC Under 3.5 1.35
12:30:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Jerusalem Over 1.5 1.33
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 MS Ashdod – Hapoel Nazareth 1X 1.12
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Irony Ramat Hasharon 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 That Ras – AL Faisaly Under 3.5 1.25
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 AL Hussein Irbid – Ramtha 1 or 2 1.28
15:30:00 Jordanian League 1 Al-Baqaa – AL Ahly X2 1.28
00:15:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Santamarina – Ferro Carril Oeste 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division General Diaz – Deportivo Santani Under 3.5 1.45
23:10:00 Paraguayan P.Division Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 1 or 2 1.22
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki – Borac Cacak 1X 1.10
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Metalac Gornji Milanovac – Jagodina 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov – Granit Mikashevichi 1 1.30
11:30:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang United FC – Warriors X2 1.33
11:30:00 Singaporean S-League Albirex Niigata FC – Hougang Over 1.5 1.16
12:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Desna Chernigov – Poltava 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema Wanderers 1X 1.25
19:15:00 Maltese Prem. League Valletta FC – St Andrews FC Over 3.5 1.60
11:15:00 Iranian Pro League Padideh Mashhad – Rah Ahan Under 3.5 1.18
11:45:00 Iranian Pro League Sepahan – Naft Tehran Under 3.5 1.18
11:45:00 Iranian Pro League Saba Qom FC – Zob Ahan X2 1.25
11:45:00 Iranian Pro League Saipa Karaj – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC 1 or 2 1.35
11:45:00 Iranian Pro League Sazi Tabriz – Siah Jamegan Over 1.5 1.40
12:50:00 Iranian Pro League Foolad Khuzestan – Esteghlal X2 1.20
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 1.FK Pribram – Sparta Prague X2 1.13
08:00:00 Russian Youth League Zenit St Petersburg Youth – Ural Ekaterinburg Youth Over 2.5 1.42
09:00:00 Russian Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth – Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth Over 2.5 1.38
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala Youth 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Russian Youth League Amkar Perm Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth X2 1.22
12:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Sesvete 1 or 2 1.30
09:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Vorskla-D Poltava Youth – Goverla-D Uzhgorod Youth Over 3.5 1.80
11:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Shakhtar-D Donetsk Youth – Volyn-D Lutsk Youth Over 3.5 1.62
13:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Chornomorets-D Odessa Youth – Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk Youth X2 1.22
01:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Platense – Olimpia X2 1.28
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Optik Rathenow 1 1.22
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Zwickau – Germania Halberstadt 1 1.22
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Babelsberg – Carl Zeiss Jena X2 1.28
17:30:00 German Regionall. West Schalke 04 II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II Under 3.5 1.35
18:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Wiedenbruck Over 1.5 1.28
13:30:00 Indian Super League NorthEast United – Mumbai City Under 3.5 1.33
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division St Josephs – Glacis United Over 2.5 1.33
13:00:00 Montevideo Challenger Pablo Cuevas – Carlos Berlocq 1 1.40
01:30:00 Yokohama Challenger Yuichi Sugita – Matthew Ebden 2 1.65
01:30:00 Yokohama Challenger Yoshihito Nishioka – Go Soeda 1 1.68
02:50:00 Yokohama Challenger Tatsuma Ito – Jordan Thompson 1 1.65
02:50:00 Yokohama Challenger Alexandre Kudryavtsev – Taro Daniel 2 1.50
01:00:00 Yokohama Challenger Doubles Wang J / Yang T-H – BAI Y / LI Z 2 1.80

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment