Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 20 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Palmeiras1X1.18
01:45:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.28
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.16
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Cruzeiro1 or 21.32
02:00:00Gold CupUnited States – El Salvador11.32
03:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – DC UnitedOver 1.51.22
03:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Real Salt LakeOver 1.51.16
03:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Vancouver White Caps1X1.27
02:00:00Club FriendliesCD Honduras – Real EspanaOver 1.51.12
08:00:00Club FriendliesBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Ramat-GanX21.78
11:00:00Club FriendliesPattaya United – PTT RayongX21.78
13:15:00Club FriendliesLeeds – Borussia M’gladbachX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesAl Feiha – BursasporX21.15
18:00:00Club FriendliesWest Ham – Fulham1X1.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesAlmere City – GranadaX21.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesTavistock FC – Grimsby21.07
19:00:00Club FriendliesEmmen – Quick’2021.07
19:00:00Club FriendliesFarense – Sheffield WednesdayX21.18
19:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – VitesseUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Club FriendliesPanathinaikos – AZ1X1.25
19:30:00Club FriendliesBath – CheltenhamX21.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesBirkirkara FC – Pieta Hotspurs11.22
19:30:00Club FriendliesBurgess Hill Town – WhitehawkX21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesTaunton Town – Exeter21.35
20:30:00Club FriendliesBenfica – Betis1X1.24
17:00:00Euro Championship W.Norway W. – Belgium W.Over 1.51.30
19:45:00Euro Championship W.Netherlands W. – Denmark W.Over 1.51.33
16:00:00Europa LeagueDinamo Minsk – FK RabotnickiOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Europa LeagueLyngby BK – Slovan BratislavaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueHJK Helsinki – FK Shkendija 791X1.23
17:00:00Europa LeagueFK Mlada Boleslav – Shamrock Rovers11.35
17:00:00Europa LeagueSuduva Marijampole – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueTrakai FK – IFK NorrköpingX21.23
17:00:00Europa LeagueVPS Vaasa – Brondby IF21.35
17:30:00Europa LeagueFC Dinamo Brest – AltachX21.38
18:00:00Europa LeagueAIK – FK ŽeljeznicarOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Europa LeagueBrann – RuzomberokOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Europa LeagueOdd – VaduzOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Europa LeagueLevski Sofia – Hajduk Split1 or 21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueMidtjylland – FerencvarosOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Europa LeagueBnei Yehuda – TrencinX21.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueZaria Bal?i – Apollon Limassol21.19
18:00:00Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca – Cork City1X1.14
18:00:00Europa LeagueZira – Astra GiurgiuX21.40
18:30:00Europa LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Beitar JerusalemX21.35
18:30:00Europa LeagueUtrecht – Valletta FCOver 2.51.47
18:30:00Europa LeagueCS Fola Esch – Inter Baku1X1.28
18:30:00Europa LeagueGalatasaray – Östersunds FK11.27
18:45:00Europa LeagueLuzern – NK Osijek1X1.27
19:00:00Europa LeagueLech Poznan – HaugesundOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Europa LeagueSkenderbeu – Kairat AlmatyX21.32
19:00:00Europa LeagueDomzale – ValurOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Europa LeagueAEL Limassol – Progres NiedercornOver 2.51.57
19:30:00Europa LeagueCrvena Zvezda – Irtysh Pavlodar11.27
19:30:00Europa LeagueJagiellonia Bialystok – Gabala1X1.17
19:30:00Europa LeagueMladost Podgorica – Sturm Graz21.55
19:45:00Europa LeagueSiroki Brijeg – AberdeenX21.30
19:45:00Europa LeagueND Gorica – PanioniosX21.42
20:00:00Europa LeagueVideoton – Nomme Kalju FCOver 2.51.57
20:15:00Europa LeagueKR Reykjavik – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.16
02:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Envigado11.30
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Once CaldasOver 1.51.28
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Alianza Petrolera1X1.19
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Fram Reykjavik1X1.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – Grotta11.30
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Kopavogs1X1.27
22:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Santos FC U20Under 3.51.57
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tartu FC Santos21.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – FC KuressaareOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKuban-2 Krasnodar – Spartak NalchikX22.45
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Chaika – Spartak VladikavkazX22.45
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAfips – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskX22.45
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFC Armavir – Krasnodar-2Over 1.51.28
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – VölsungurOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Newport ATPPeter Gojowczyk – Ivo Karlovic21.37
16:30:00Umag ATPFabio Fognini – Nicolas Kicker11.22
17:00:00Umag ATPAndrej Martin – Andrey Rublev21.37
18:00:00Umag ATPKenny De Schepper – Alessandro Giannessi21.65
19:00:00Umag ATPRogerio Dutra Da Silva – Gael Monfils21.14
15:00:00San Benedetto ChallengerFederico Coria – Federico Gaio21.62