Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – EsbjergUnder 3.51.25
18:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – Atvidaberg11.28
18:05Swedish AllsvenskanHacken – Hammarby IFUnder 3.51.45
15:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – FK KrasnodarX21.20
18:00Russian Premier LeagueKuban Krasnodar – Ural Ekaterinburg1X1.12
17:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – LKS NiecieczaUnder 3.51.20
19:15Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Godoy Cruz1X1.12
18:30Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – BrommapojkarnaOver 1.51.25
16:30Finnish YkkonenVIFK Vaasa – JJK Jyvaskyla21.45
20:15Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Fylkir Reykjavik1X1.22
21:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.17
10:30Club FriendliesAdelaide – Liverpool21.45
17:30Club FriendliesMaccabi Haifa – Norwich CityX21.15
19:00Croatian Division 1Lokomotiva Zagreb – Istra 1961Under 3.51.40
19:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – Viitorul ConstantaUnder 3.51.25
18:45Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Wohlen1X1.16
12:35China Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Shanghai East Asia1 or 21.25
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Viljandi TulevikOver 2.51.50
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 2.51.30
19:00Estonia MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 3.51.85
10:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – FC Sokol SaratovUnder 3.51.20
10:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Volga Novgorod1X1.22
13:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Baltika KaliningradUnder 3.51.20
14:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Radian Baikal IrkutskOver 2.51.75
15:00Russian Division 1Gazovik Orenburg – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.40
15:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Sibir Novosibirsk1 or 21.28
16:30Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Spartak-2 MoscowOver 1.51.33
17:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Zenit St Petersburg IIOver 1.51.28
17:00Russian Division 1Arsenal Tula – Torpedo ArmavirOver 2.51.82
18:30Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Kamaz Nab ChelnyOver 1.51.33
16:30Finnish Kakkonen LantinenAifk – Masku1X1.20
18:00Egyptian CupPetrojet – Ala’ab Damanhour11.30
16:30Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenAtlantis FC – TPV TampereX21.20
18:00Iceland Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.11.25
21:00Colombia Primera BBogota FC – ValleduparUnder 3.51.33
23:30Colombia Primera BDeportes Pereira – Deportes QuindioOver 1.51.33
23:30Mexican Supercopa MXPuebla – Atletico Monarcas Morelia1 or 21.28
22:30Pan American GamesBrazil – PanamaOver 2.51.38
11:30Istanbul WTALesya Tsurenko – Daria Gavrilova21.50
12:15Istanbul WTAMagdalena Rybarikova – Elina Svitolina21.28
13:30Istanbul WTAYaroslava Shvedova – Bojana Jovanovski11.70
16:30Umag ATPMate Delic – Aljaz Bedene21.12
19:00Umag ATPFabio Fognini – Jiri Vesely11.55
13:00Bastad ATPMarkus Eriksson – Benoit Paire21.13