Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – ReimsOver 2.51.52
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Troyes11.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Ajaccio GFCO1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MontpellierX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – GuingampUnder 3.51.22
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Mainz1 or 21.33
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Cologne1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – DarmstadtOver 3.51.85
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Wolfsburg1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Werder BremenUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Italian Serie AVerona – Chievo1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SampdoriaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – Barcelona21.18
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.33
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Sporting Gijon1X1.22
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Eibar1X1.25
13:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – CreteilOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – GroningenOver 1.51.16
18:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Heracles11.25
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – NEC Nijmegen1X1.20
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – CambuurOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Standard Liege – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.15
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Mouscron-Peruwelz – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Kortrijk – St Truiden1X1.15
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Lokeren – KRC GenkX21.38
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC Zürich1 or 21.25
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Thun1X1.16
12:30:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BrightonX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – DerbyX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurnley – RotherhamOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – QPR1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Wolverhampton1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Sheffield WednesdayX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Charlton1X1.13
15:00:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – Bristol CityX21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Heidenheim1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BCagliari – Pescara1X1.13
14:00:00Italian Serie BModena – BresciaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Cesena1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – AvellinoUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – LancianoOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Como1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – Virtus Entella1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Ternana1X1.13
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Athletic Bilbao BOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – Mirandes1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – LeganesX21.33
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Cordoba1 or 21.33
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Benfica21.30
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAcademica – Rio AveX21.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – HeartsX21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Hamilton1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Inverness CTOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – MotherwellUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – DundeeX21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – MattersburgOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Grodig1X1.18
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – RiedUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Altach11.25
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Eskisehir1X1.14
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Caykur Rizespor1 or 21.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – FenerbahceX21.22
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – KalloniOver 1.51.45
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PAS GianninaOver 1.51.45
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueIraklis – AEK AthensX21.17
12:45:00English FA CupArsenal – HullOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English FA CupWatford – LeedsOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English FA CupReading – West Bromwich AlbionX21.40
17:15:00English FA CupBournemouth – EvertonX21.30
14:30:00French NationalSedan – ASM Belfortaine1 or 21.30
13:00:00Czech First Liga1.FK Príbram – FC Slovacko1X1.17
13:00:00Czech First LigaBanik Ostrava – Fastav ZlinX21.25
13:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – Sigma OlomoucUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – FK Dukla PragueX21.38
16:30:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Baumit JablonecX21.38
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Lechia GdanskX21.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Nieciecza – Cracovia KrakowX21.40
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Lech PoznanX21.17
15:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – Crewe1X1.14
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – RochdaleUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield United – Port Vale1X1.18
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – GillinghamX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Blackpool1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Scunthorpe1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – PeterboroughUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Wigan1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Colchester1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Doncaster1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Velez Sarsfield1X1.22
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Olimpo Bahia Blanca1X1.17
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – UANL TigresX21.28
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Atletico Monarcas Morelia1X1.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Cruz Azul1X1.20
17:00:00Belgian Division 2Excelsior Virton – AntwerpX21.15
19:00:00Belgian Division 2White Star Bruxelles – DesselOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Roeselare – DeinzeOver 1.51.18
09:30:00Club FriendliesAB Gladsaxe – RoskildeX21.33
10:00:00Club FriendliesPolonia Bytom – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.48
10:30:00Club FriendliesPiast Gliwice – GKS KatowiceUnder 3.51.48
11:00:00Club FriendliesHradec Kralova – Mas Taborsko1X1.15
12:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Olimpia GrudziadzOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesAGF Aarhus – HobroOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Nitra – SenicaX21.13
13:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Skalica – MFK KarvinaUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Club FriendliesStabaek – Valerenga1 or 21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesLillestroem – NewcastleX21.13
14:00:00Club FriendliesRuzomberok – TrinecOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Club FriendliesKristiansund – LevangerOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Club FriendliesTrencin – ZnojmoOver 1.51.22
15:30:00Club FriendliesRostov – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa1X1.14
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Hajduk SplitX21.30
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Inter Zapresic1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Goslarer1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – HildesheimOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Hansa LüneburgUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Wolfsburg II21.50
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – OldenburgX21.28
13:00:00English League 2Exeter – NewportUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Hartlepool1X1.14
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – AFC WimbledonX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – PortsmouthX21.11
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Leyton OrientX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Oxford United – Accrington1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Morecambe1X1.13
15:00:00English League 2Northampton – Wycombe1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.16
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Stevenage1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Plymouth ArgyleX21.18
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – York1X1.14
11:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv1 or 21.25
13:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Pirin BlagoevgradOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Livingston1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Dumbarton1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – FalkirkX21.22
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Iasi – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.12
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Concordia Chiajna1X1.13
14:00:00Hungarian Division 1Diosgyori Vtk – Budapest Honved1 or 21.25
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1Debreceni VSC – Paksi FCOver 1.51.33
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – HaladasX21.38
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – Elore FC Bekescsaba11.22
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – Puskas Akademia11.28
16:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – MTK Budapest FC1X1.20
13:00:00Swedish CupKalmar – IFK VärnamoOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Swedish CupIFK Norrköping – Östersunds FKOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Swedish CupHacken – BrommapojkarnaOver 2.51.42
13:00:00Swedish CupHelsingborg – GAIS GöteborgOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Swedish CupTrollhattan – Gefle21.48
13:00:00Swedish CupAIK Solna – Varbergs11.22
14:00:00Swedish CupElfsborg – AssyriskaOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Swedish CupJonkoping Sodra – AFC UnitedOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish CupGIF Sundsvall – Ängelholms11.33
15:00:00Swedish CupMalmö – IK Sirius FK11.22
15:00:00Swedish CupHalmstad – FrejOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Compostela – Real Valladolid B1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Astorga – Izarra1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – UD SomozasOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Madrid Castilla – Sestao1X1.10
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – AmorebietaUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – BarakaldoX21.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Espanyol B1X1.15
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Levante B11.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Marbella1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cádiz – La Hoya Lorca CFOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Murcia – Recreativo HuelvaOver 1.51.42
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Schaffhausen1X1.22
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – Wil1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaMainz 05 II – Stuttgart II1X1.11
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – Preussen Munster1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Köln – Wehen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Energie CottbusUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Dynamo DresdenX21.28
06:15:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Wellington Phoenix1 or 21.25
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Western SydneyX21.35
10:40:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Brisbane RoarX21.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – LinfieldX21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – Ballinamallard United1X1.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – PortadownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlentoran – BallymenaOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – Cliftonville1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – StranraerUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin – Dunfermline21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – PeterheadX21.16
17:15:00Scottish League 1Ayr – ForfarOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Fife – Stirling Albion1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Elgin CityX21.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Berwick1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Queens Park FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Stirling – AnnanX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – BonsucessoOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Portuguesa RJ1X1.12
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaTigres Do Brasil – Vasco da Gama21.25
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Passo Fundo RS11.28
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS11.25
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica MG – Caldense MG1X1.11
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupi MG – Guarani1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Santos1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCapivariano SP – Mogi Mirim1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Bernardo – Atletico Linense SPUnder 3.51.18
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaXV de Piracicaba SP – Red Bull Brasil SP1 or 21.30
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – São Bento SP1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaAudax SP – EC Agua Santa SP1X1.16
12:30:00Finnish League CupIlves – Kuopio1 or 21.28
13:00:00Finnish League CupVaasa – KemiUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Finnish League CupMariehamn – PK 35 Helsinki1 or 21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest – AberystwythX21.16
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown – Llandudno FCUnder 3.51.42
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – Connah’s Quay1X1.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePort Talbot – Rhyl FC1X1.18
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Bangor City1 or 21.28
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – The New Saints FCX21.18
04:35:00Japan Super CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.25
15:00:00Morocco GNF IBerkane – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Morocco GNF IAgadir – Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan1 or 21.35
17:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Universitario de DeportesOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Inti Gas DeportesOver 1.51.35
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.25
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – Union Comercio1X1.25
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCrotone – Bari1X1.14
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraChievo Verona – PerugiaOver 2.51.45
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan – BresciaOver 2.51.45
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraUdinese Calcio – Verona1X1.25
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSpezia – FiorentinaX21.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraFrosinone – Lazio RomaX21.35
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Universidad CatolicaX21.33
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Audax Italiano1X1.18
13:55:00Kuwaiti League 1Al-Shabab – Al Salmiyah21.14
16:25:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Nasar – Al JahraX21.20
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Samsunspor1 or 21.28
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Kayseri ErciyessporOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Balikesirspor1 or 21.28
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueChippa United – Free State Stars1X1.14
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Ajax Cape Town1 or 21.28
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Golden ArrowsOver 1.51.30
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Supersport UnitedOver 1.51.35
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – MumbaiX21.38
11:00:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Sporting Clube de GoaOver 1.51.33
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Fateh – Al Raed1X1.12
17:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Faisaly – AL Wahda FC Mecca1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – Chester1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Dover1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Braintree1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – GrimsbyX21.14
15:00:00English National LeagueWelling United – WrexhamX21.10
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Aldershot1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – SouthportUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – WokingX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – Eastleigh FC1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Guiseley1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Cheltenham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Torquay1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – BrusqueOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Crac GO1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico GO – ItumbiaraOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Jordanian League 1AL Hussein Irbid – Kfarsoum1 or 21.30
13:00:00Jordanian League 1Al Jazeera – Al-Baqaa1X1.08
00:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Estudiantes San Luis1X1.16
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Boca Unidos1 or 21.35
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyX21.35
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – All Boys1X1.20
20:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.30
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Atletico HuilaOver 1.51.42
22:30:00Colombian Primera ACaldas – Deportes Tolima1X1.22
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – General DiazUnder 3.51.38
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – River Plate Asuncion1 or 21.25
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Deportivo CapiataUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – Jagodina1X1.17
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Mladost LucaniOver 3.52.20
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Novi Pazar1X1.15
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Spartak Subotica11.30
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Albirex Niigata FCX21.16
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – Dpmm FCX21.20
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – Capalaba FCX21.35
08:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Mitchelton FCX21.33
08:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – Queensland Lions SCX21.14
04:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Victory – Northcote CityUnder 3.51.65
08:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHume City – Richmond1X1.25
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Coras TepicUnder 3.51.28
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Alebrijes De OaxacaUnder 3.51.28
03:36:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Murciélagos1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Atlético San Luis1X1.18
11:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Sumgayit – Azal PFC BakuUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Karabakh Agdam – NeftchiOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoGalicia BA – Fluminense de Feira BA1X1.11
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Toledo Colonia WorkOver 2.51.65
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Londrina PRX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAtlético PE – Vitoria PE1X1.13
01:30:00Olympics Women Qual.USA W. – Trinidad And Tobago W.Over 3.51.05
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Oriente Petrolero1X1.20
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Deportes Puerto MonttX21.20
20:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – CDSC Iberia1X1.18
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – NublenseUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – La Serena1 or 21.25
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – Deportes ConcepcionX21.33
09:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Karvina – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.20
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – Ceske Budejovice1X1.16
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovacko – Fastav Zlin1X1.15
11:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Baumit Jablonec – Viktoria PlzenX21.25
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Zbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 19051X1.25
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Teplice – PardubiceOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Mlada Boleslav – Opava1X1.18
14:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Hradec Kralove – Sigma Olomouc1X1.15
21:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalUniversidad Las Palmas – Coban Imperial1X1.12
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Rsa – Kitchee SCX21.16
11:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueYuen Long – South China AA21.45
21:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Victoria1X1.12
13:15:00Oman Division 1Muscat – SalalahUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Oman Division 1Saham – Dhufar1 or 21.28
16:15:00Oman Division 1Al Suwaiq – Sur1X1.13
00:00:00New Zealand PremiershipWaiBop – Wellington Phoenix1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Merstham1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – BillericayX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Bognor Regis Town1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierVcd Athletic FC – Hendon1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Grays AthleticX21.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHampton & Richmond – Needham Market FC11.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – Dulwich HamletX21.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFarnborough – Leiston1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Enfield TownX21.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Canvey Island1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Burgess Hill Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Worcester City1X1.12
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – AFC FyldeX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Bradford Park1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Corby TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – Chorley1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Stockport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Tamworth1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Gosport BoroughX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – EbbsfleetX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Margate FCX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Maidstone UnitedX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – Oxford CityX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – DartfordX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – SuttonX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – MaidenheadX21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – FC OberlausitzX21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Schönberg 9511.33
11:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Viktoria KölnX21.12
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Schalke 04 II1X1.13
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – SV Schalding-HeiningX21.35
20:05:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – CA Platense1 or 21.33
15:00:00Bahrain CupAl Ahli Manama – Al-RifaaX21.28
10:00:00Latvian Winter CupFK Liepaja – Ventspils1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ABassano Virtus – Giana Erminio1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARenate – AC Reggiana 1919X21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APavia – AlbinoleffeOver 1.51.38
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro PiacenzaOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACremonese – Pordenone1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMatera – Messina1X1.14
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – Foggia1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – CosenzaUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CJuve Stabia – Martina1X1.11
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSavona – L’Aquila1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRimini Calcio – Pontedera1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLucchese – Pistoiese1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTuttocuoio – PisaX21.20
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BCarrarese – Arezzo1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Mickleover SportsOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Skelmersdale UnitedUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Buxton FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Stamford11.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde – NantwichX21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – Ashton Utd21.48
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Whitby Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Salford CityX21.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Blyth SpartansX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – BarwellX21.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Darlington 1883X21.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Marine FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Hungerford Town FC1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Biggleswade TownUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – BidefordOver 2.51.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Bedworth United FC11.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Cirencester1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Chippenham TownX21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Redditch UnitedX21.15
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Dunstable TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – HistonOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Dorchester1X1.30
19:30:00English Southern PremierPaulton Rovers – Stratford Town FCX21.33
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Uniao Barbarense SP1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Sorocaba SP – Monte Azul SP1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – EC Taubate SP1X1.16
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Independente SP – Juventus SP1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Paulista Jundiai SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.20
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Marilia SP1X1.25
18:00:00Delray Beach ATP DoublesHuey T / Mirnyi M – Marach O / Martin F11.55
07:00:00Dubai ATP QualifyingFranko Skugor – James Ward21.50
07:00:00Dubai ATP QualifyingKyle Edmund – Radek Stepanek11.58
07:00:00Dubai ATP QualifyingIvan Dodig – Roberto Marcora11.11
08:20:00Dubai ATP QualifyingMikhail Youzhny – Sam Barry11.05
08:20:00Dubai ATP QualifyingYannick Mertens – Nikoloz Basilashvili21.55