Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 20 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – Newcastle1 or 21.35
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – ChelseaUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – CaenOver 1.51.27
16:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – AngersOver 1.51.27
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – ToulouseOver 3.51.80
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Eintracht Frankfurt1 or 21.35
17:00:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Cologne1X1.23
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – RomaX21.38
19:45:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Milan21.55
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – TorinoX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – FiorentinaOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – SPAL11.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – BeneventoOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – GenoaUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Chievo1X1.27
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – GetafeOver 1.51.30
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – BetisOver 2.51.40
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – Real Madrid21.30
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – Feyenoord21.38
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Willem IIOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Groningen11.24
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – PSV Eindhoven21.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – ZwolleX21.40
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – St TruidenOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Club BruggeX21.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – GentX21.20
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – Lugano11.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – St Gallen1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LuzernUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Jahn Regensburg1X1.16
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Union Berlin1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Greuther Furth1X1.25
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.32
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – AlmeriaUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Albacete Balompie1X1.19
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Chaves1 or 21.35
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – MoreirenseOver 2.51.50
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Sporting BragaX21.35
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – BoavistaUnder 3.51.15
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – St Polten11.24
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Altach1X1.20
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Austria Vienna1 or 21.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Goztepe1X1.27
19:45:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Akhisar1X1.24
19:45:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Trabzonspor1X1.22
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Panetolikos11.28
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueKerkyra – PanioniosX21.25
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – PAOK21.45
19:30:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – PanathinaikosX21.22
11:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – Midtjylland1 or 21.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – Lyngby BK1 or 21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Brondby IFX21.27
15:00:00Greek CupAiginiakos – VeriaOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds – AIKX21.32
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Halmstads11.35
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanSirius – IFK Norrköping1 or 21.30
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – HäckenUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVPS Vaasa – Ilves1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – Mariehamn1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – HJK Helsinki21.17
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Zenit St Petersburg21.52
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Ufa1X1.17
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdd – Sandefjord1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSogndal – KristiansundUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Molde1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromso – AalesundUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg – HaugesundOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking – BrannX21.40
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Atlético Paranaense1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Sport Recife1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Vasco da Gama1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Botafogo1X1.15
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Sao Paulo SPX21.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Santos1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – FK Dukla Praha1X1.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Viktoria Plzen21.60
16:00:00Czech First LigaSigma Olomouc – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Legia WarsawX21.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Lech PoznanX21.22
01:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – CF MonterreyX21.38
03:06:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Puebla1X1.25
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Necaxa1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – FredrikstadUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – StrommenOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – JervX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Florø1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – TromsdalenOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrommapojkarna – IFK Värnamo11.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – GAIS1X1.16
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – Atvidaberg1X1.20
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Dalkurd FF21.52
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – KPV Kokkola21.55
15:00:00Belgian First Division BBeerschot – Tubize1X1.24
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.32
01:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – FC DallasUnder 3.51.27
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – DC United1X1.20
03:00:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Houston Dynamo1X1.28
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Philadelphia Union1X1.19
23:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – New England RevolutionOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – IBV VestmannaeyjaX21.35
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.27
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVíkingur – KA AkureyrarUnder 3.51.47
14:30:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – DundalkX21.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – PFC OleksandriaUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZirka Kropyvnytskyi – Zorya LuhanskX21.18
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Illichivets Mariupol1X1.20
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kyiv – Stal KamianskeOver 2.51.42
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Hajduk Split21.42
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Inter ZaprešicOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Slaven BelupoOver 2.51.75
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – SSV Jeddeloh1X1.30
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Hildesheim1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Eintracht Norderstedt1X1.30
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Weiche FlensburgX21.32
13:30:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg fB – Thisted1X1.18
13:30:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Brabrand IFOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – FC RoskildeUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Nykøbing FC1X1.28
13:30:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – ViborgX21.35
13:30:00Danish Division 1Skive – Vejle BKX21.24
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Etar TarnovoUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Ludogorets Razgrad21.42
15:50:00Slovenian Division 1Ankaran Hrvatini – Olimpija Ljubljana21.16
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – NK Aluminij11.30
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Voluntari11.35
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – MŠK Žilina1 or 21.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atlético de Madrid B – Gimnastica Segoviana1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Pontevedra1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – PonferradinaX21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – GuijueloX21.38
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Toledo – CF Talavera de la ReinaOver 1.51.32
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – Deportivo La Coruna B1X1.15
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Pena Sport – Union IrunX21.38
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – UD LogronesUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – SD Gernika1 or 21.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Osasuna B1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – Arenas Club De GetxoOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Burgos – Caudal Deportivo1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Real Zaragoza B – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CF Peralada – Mallorca B21.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SC Pena Deportiva – SD Formentera1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – UD CornellaX21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – ElcheX21.38
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Lleida1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Betis B – Lorca Deportiva CF1 or 21.35
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Las Palmas Atletico – UD Melilla1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – El Ejido1X1.23
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Ecija11.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaReal Sport Clube Massamá – Sporting Lisbon B1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueAarau – Vaduz1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Hansa Rostock1X1.25
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Akko – Hapoel Bnei SakhninX21.35
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem1X1.18
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1 or 21.35
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Universidad Catolica del Ecuador1 or 21.32
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Guayaquil City FC11.35
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – Penarol de Montevideo21.35
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru)Under 3.51.25
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Danubio1 or 21.32
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Defensor SportingX21.27
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.27
19:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Avenir Gabesien11.23
19:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US Ben Guerdane11.22
19:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Club AfricainX21.25
14:15:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNeman Grodno – Dinamo MinskX21.42
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Minsk – FC Slavia Mozyr1 or 21.32
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueBATE Borisov – FK Krumkachy MinskOver 3.51.85
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Dinamo Brest – Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 or 21.32
09:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Tianjin Songjiang1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Chongqing LifanUnder 3.51.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shandong Luneng1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Oita Trinita1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Matsumoto YamagaX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Jef United ChibaX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.35
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – V-Varen NagasakiUnder 3.51.20
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.17
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Roasso KumamotoOver 1.51.33
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Sporting CristalUnder 3.51.40
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Alianza Lima1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Union ComercioOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Rotor VolgogradOver 1.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Pohang SteelersX21.40
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.France W. U19 – Spain W. U19X21.35
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Curico Unido1X1.25
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – O’Higgins1X1.22
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Huachipato1X1.17
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Viktoria Žižkov – Vitkovice1X1.16
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.17
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – Hradec Kralova1 or 21.32
17:45:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – ElazigsporOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Ankaragucu1X1.17
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantep BBK – GaziantepsporOver 2.51.60
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Kaizer ChiefsX21.25
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Maritzburg UnitedUnder 3.51.18
01:45:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.35
16:15:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Millonarios1X1.23
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Envigado1X1.23
23:15:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Once CaldasOver 1.51.33
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Rubio Nu1X1.28
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion1X1.30
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Gosk Gabela1X1.20
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski MostarX21.20
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSiroki Brijeg – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaBorac Banja Luka – VitezOver 1.51.42
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – CartaginesX21.27
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Municipal LiberiaOver 1.51.27
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Municipal GreciaOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionZeledon – LimonUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Universidad de Costa RicaOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Zemun1X1.16
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Estudiantes Merida1X1.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – Atletico Venezuela1 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Mineros de GuayanaX21.40
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora CF – Anzoategui1X1.22
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas – Portuguesa1X1.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaArsenal Kiev – Rukh Vynnyky11.35
21:00:00United States NASLFC Edmonton – Puerto Rico FC1X1.27
23:00:00United States NASLJacksonville Armada – MiamiX21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – Kultsu FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lahti Akatemia – SudetUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – HJK Helsinki IIX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – JBK11.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – OTP FC11.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – RaufossX21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – Byasen1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Fana1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – Nest Sotra1X1.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – BrageX21.17
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Arameiska-SyrianskaOver 1.51.14
15:45:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Nyköpings BIS1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona – Husqvarna FF11.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – ST AlbansOver 1.51.13
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Kingston City FCOver 1.51.15
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBulleen Lions – Heidelberg UnitedX21.18
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Oakleigh Cannons1X1.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – North Geelong Warriors11.23
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Pascoe Vale1X1.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Avondale HeightsX21.17
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.32
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Rockdale City Suns1X1.28
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoTampico Madero – Potros Uaem1 or 21.32
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Mineros De ZacatecasUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueKapaz – ZiraUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueGabala – SumgayitOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Dacia Chisinau – FC ZimbruOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC SpiculOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK SutjeskaUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Lokomotiva KošiceUnder 3.51.32
15:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSicula Leonzio – AkragasUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CFondi – Fermana1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CCarrarese – Cuneo1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CSudtirol – TriestinaUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CGavorrano – Prato1 or 21.32
18:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CSS Monopoli – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CReggina – Catanzaro1X1.27
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CFano – RavennaUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPistoiese – Pontedera1 or 21.30
16:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Skopje1X1.19
16:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – FK RabotnickiUnder 3.51.30
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Sriwijaya11.35
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Gresik UnitedOver 2.51.65
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – TarazOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Ordabasy – AtyrauOver 1.51.42
14:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – FC Shakhter Karagandy11.22
19:30:00Copa ArgentinaDeportivo Moron – San Lorenzo21.55
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Club BolivarX21.25
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Oriente Petrolero1X1.17
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Canberra FCX21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Woden WestonOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – First Vienna FC 18941 or 21.24
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Amstetten1 or 21.24
19:30:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – San Marcos De Arica1 or 21.32
19:30:00Chilean Primera BCobresal – Deportes ValdiviaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Chilean Primera BCDSC Iberia – Union San Felipe1X1.27
20:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Santiago Morning1X1.19
12:00:00Chinese League 1Dalian Yifang – ShijiazhuangOver 1.51.27
12:30:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Xinjiang Tianshan11.32
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Enterprises Group F.C – Nei Mongol ZhongyouOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – Middelfart1 or 21.27
12:30:00Danish Division 2Ringkobing – VSK AarhusUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – FC ElvaOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – JK Welco ElekterOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Maardu Linnameeskond21.42
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Petapa1 or 21.35
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – MarquenseOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.17
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Plaza AmadorX21.42
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Seoul E-Land FCUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Ansan Mugunghwa1 or 21.35
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Kustosija1 or 21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Medkila W. – Trondheims W.21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Grand Bodo W. – Stabaek W.21.17
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Jeunesse d’EschOver 1.51.08
17:15:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Racing FC Union Luxembourg11.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHabo FF – Syrianska Kerbura1X1.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBollnäs GIF – Piteå IFX21.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Taftea IKOver 2.51.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Bodens11.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Mandurah CityOver 2.51.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Wacker NordhausenX21.42
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 – Viktoria BerlinX21.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – AltglienickeOver 1.51.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – NeustrelitzOver 1.51.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Energie Cottbus21.45
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – BSG Chemie Leipzig1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Hessen KasselOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – Freiburg IIOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Cologne IIOver 1.51.21
09:15:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Bohemians 19051X1.23
09:30:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Sparta Prague1X1.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – Banik Ostrava1X1.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Slovacko1X1.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – FK Mlada Boleslav1X1.30
11:00:00Czech Liga U21Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice1X1.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Morioka Guruja – Gamba Osaka U23Under 3.51.22
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Cerezo Osaka U231X1.23
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Gainare TottoriOver 2.51.47
17:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Llaneros1 or 21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Boyacá Chicó1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Asarums IF FK1X1.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Redlands UnitedX21.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Brisbane StrikersX21.35
03:00:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Houston Dash W.Over 1.51.22
23:00:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – Kansas City W.1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CAsa – Moto Club MA1X1.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Botafogo PB1X1.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – Salgueiro PEUnder 3.51.22
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Göztepe U211 or 21.25
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Trabzonspor U2111.32
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraChalatenango – Luis Angel FirpoUnder 3.51.21
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – CD Pasaquina1X1.27
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD DragonOver 1.51.38
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – Santa Tecla FCX21.23
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – AD Isidro Metapan1X1.18
01:30:00United States USLOklahoma City Energy – San AntonioX21.38
01:30:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsUnder 3.51.33
04:00:00United States USLSacramento Republic – Reno 1868Under 3.51.37
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Louisville City FCX21.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Hamilton Olympic FC1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – ProstejovX21.30
09:15:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – Odra Petrkovice1X1.24
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – TJ Jiskra DomažliceUnder 3.51.72
16:00:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – Dobrovice1 or 21.27
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Benatky Nad JizerouOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Czech CFLPolaban Nymburk – Loko VltavinX21.18
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAucas – CD ColonOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – Mushuc Runa1X1.18
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Manta FCOver 1.51.33
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Southern United W. – Senior NTC W.Over 1.51.33
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDefensor La Bocana – Deportivo Coopsol1X1.30
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCarlos Mannucci – Willy SeratoOver 1.51.19
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Cienciano del Cuzco1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaAlfredo Salinas FC – Sport AncashOver 1.51.21
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Hualgayoc – AD Santa RosaUnder 3.51.45
21:00:00New Haven WTAYulia Putintseva – Alize Cornet21.62
20:00:00Winston Salem ATPNicolas Kicker – Andrey Kuznetsov21.28
20:00:00Winston Salem ATPThiago Moura Monteiro – Alexandr Dolgopolov21.20
21:00:00Winston Salem ATPMarcos Baghdatis – Ricardas Berankis11.53
21:00:00Winston Salem ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Norbert Gombos11.40
22:00:00Winston Salem ATPDusan Lajovic – Petros Chrysochos11.06