Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 20 Aprilie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Orebro1X1.19
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresGodoy Cruz – Sport Boys Warnes11.30
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresGuarani Asuncion – Gremio Fpba RS1 or 21.35
15:30:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Gaz Metan MediasX21.32
15:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Hammam Lif – US Tataouine1X1.20
20:05:00Europa LeagueManchester United – Anderlecht11.22
20:05:00Europa LeagueKRC Genk – Celta Vigo1 or 21.30
20:05:00Europa LeagueSchalke 04 – Ajax1X1.27
20:05:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – LyonX21.42
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – FC Banik OstravaX21.25
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – Al Arabi21.20
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKhaitan – Al Tadhamon21.20
18:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Burgan SCOver 3.51.65
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantep BBK – Balikesirspor1X1.18
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Taawon – Al Khaleej1X1.28
18:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Wahda FC Mecca – Al Fateh1 or 21.30
18:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ahli Jeddah – AL Faisaly11.32
18:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Shabbab – Al Hilal21.32
16:25:00UAE CupAl Nasr – HattaOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al-Sareeh1 or 21.35
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – DPMMX21.40
11:00:00Friendly Ints. U18Serbia U18 – Uzbekistan U1811.32
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – FK Atlantas21.50
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Kauno Zalgiris – Trakai FK21.25
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Machine Sazi11.35
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaba Qom FC – Sepahan1 or 21.38
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – PaykanUnder 3.51.20
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaipa Karaj – Naft AbadanUnder 3.51.14
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Esteghlal Khuzestan1 or 21.40
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Naft Tehran1 or 21.40
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi Tabriz – Esteghlal1 or 21.38
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – FCI Tallinn IIUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Jiading – Wuhan Zall21.62
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1X1.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Leones FCX21.38
21:15:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Real CartagenaOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Nantwich21.50
23:30:00Brazilian Primeira LigaFigueirense – AvaiX21.40
00:00:00Sarasota ChallengerJurgen Melzer – Facundo Arguello11.25
15:00:00Sarasota ChallengerTennys Sandgren – Denis Kudla21.60
15:00:00Sarasota ChallengerJared Donaldson – Vincent Millot11.32
04:00:00Qingdao ChallengerOscar Otte – Di Wu11.28
04:00:00Qingdao ChallengerJordan Thompson – Quentin Halys11.72
03:00:00Zhengzhou WTA ChallengerFangzhou Liu – Qiang Wang21.27