Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – WatfordOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Crystal PalaceOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Everton1X1.18
17:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Sampdoria1X1.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Verona1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – TorinoOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie APalermo – Atalanta1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese Calcio – FiorentinaX21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AChievo – Frosinone1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – LazioOver 1.51.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Inter MilanX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – Barcelona21.18
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSporting Gijon – SevilleX21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Eibar1X1.18
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Atletico MadridX21.25
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – Rayo Vallecano1X1.25
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Villarreal11.22
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – De GraafschapOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – NEC Nijmegen1X1.30
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – FeyenoordX21.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Ajax21.52
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Excelsior Rotterdam1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian Division 1KRC Genk – Club BruggeX21.42
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – SionX21.28
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – LuganoOver 2.51.25
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Young BoysX21.45
20:00:00French CupSochaux – MarseilleX21.25
19:30:00German DFB CupHertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund21.60
16:45:00Turkish CupCaykur Rizespor – GalatasarayX21.45
19:15:00Turkish CupKonyaspor – FenerbahceX21.35
19:30:00Austrian CupSalzburg – Austria ViennaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Greek CupAEK Athens – Atromitos1X1.15
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenViking – Brann1X1.20
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal – OddX21.25
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBodo/Glimt – HaugesundUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – StromsgodsetX21.45
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresGremio RS – TolucaOver 1.51.20
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresSan Lorenzo – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1X1.18
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresClub Bolivar – Racing Avellaneda1X1.20
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresBoca Juniors – Deportivo Cali11.25
23:30:00Copa do BrasilRed Bull Brasil SP – America MG1 or 21.33
23:30:00Copa do BrasilSampaio Correa MA – Internacional De Lages SCOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Czech First LigaFK Dukla Prague – Sparta PragueX21.20
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Nieciecza – Korona Kielce1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Wisla KrakowX21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Danish CupBroendby – CopenhagenX21.33
15:00:00Russian CupAmkar Perm – Zenit St Petersburg21.65
17:30:00Russian CupCSKA Moscow – FK Krasnodar1X1.25
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Istra 19611X1.18
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Horsens1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – RangersX21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Haladas – Debreceni VSCX21.40
18:00:00Hungarian Division 1Diosgyori Vtk – Budapest Honved1X1.30
18:00:00Hungarian Division 1MTK Budapest FC – Puskas Akademia1X1.30
18:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – Paksi FC1X1.20
19:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – FerencvarosX21.42
16:55:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak TrnavaOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZilina – SenicaOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Finnish CupHaka – RovaniemiX21.22
18:00:00Bulgaria CupCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.40
15:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – Apoel NicosiaX21.42
17:00:00Cypriot CupOmonia Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japan League CupNagoya Grampus – Ventforet Kofu1X1.30
11:00:00Japan League CupVissel Kobe – Omiya Ardija1X1.22
11:00:00Japan League CupVegalta Sendai – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.28
11:00:00Japan League CupKashiwa Reysol – Kawasaki Frontale1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japan League CupShonan Bellmare – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.33
11:30:00Japan League CupYokohama Marinos – Sagan Tosu1X1.25
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – ChiassoOver 1.51.25
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.20
11:00:00AFC Champs LeagueSydney – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.40
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueFC Tokyo – Jeonbuk Motors1 or 21.33
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueFC Seoul – Buriram United FCOver 3.51.90
12:30:00AFC Champs LeagueShandong Luneng – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.33
13:00:00AFC Champs LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Binh DuongOver 2.51.45
14:55:00AFC Champs LeagueAL Nasr SC Dubai – Lokomotiv Tashkent1X1.30
15:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBunyodkor – Lekhwiya1 or 21.35
17:00:00AFC Champs LeagueAL Ittihad Ksa – SepahanUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00AFC Champs LeagueZob Ahan – Al Nasr1 or 21.35
19:30:00Romanian CupSteaua – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.22
21:00:00Colombia CopaDeportes Tolima – Deportes QuindioOver 1.51.30
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Palestino1X1.30
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMFK Karvina – Frydek Mistek11.25
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Maritzburg United1 or 21.35
01:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Villa DálmineUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Belen Siglo1 or 21.33
22:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines – Municipal LiberiaOver 1.51.30
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.40
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros – Deportivo TachiraX21.18
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo Zulia1X1.22
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Deportivo Petare1X1.25
22:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Estudiantes De Caracas11.35
15:30:00Serbian CupSpartak Subotica – Partizan Belgrade21.35
17:30:00Serbian CupBorac Cacak – Javor1X1.20
16:30:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – Radnik BijeljinaOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Bosnian CupSloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar1X1.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – CA Ciclon1X1.33
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – SarawakOver 2.51.68
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Pulau PinangOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – PdrmOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePBD KT – KedahUnder 3.51.45
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Kelantan1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – FC Lada TolyatiUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Dinamo KirovOver 2.51.45
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFK Zenit Izhevsk – Volga Olimpiets1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Khimik Dzerzhinsk1X1.28
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFK Syzran-2003 – NeftekhimikX21.28
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgårdens IF Dff – Rosengård W.21.25
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Hendon1 or 21.28
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – ZwickauX21.28
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Budissa BautzenX21.22
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – BabelsbergX21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastRB Leipzig II – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.16
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Viktoria Berlin1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastNeustrelitz – BFC Dynamo1 or 21.33
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – MeuselwitzX21.38
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Znamya Truda – Volga Tver1X1.33
14:30:00Russian Division 2 WestKhimki – Karelia PetrozavodskOver 2.51.60
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Torpedo Vladimir – StroginoUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSpartak Kostroma – Dnepr Smolensk1X1.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestDomodedovo – FK DolgoprudnyX21.17
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Solaris1 or 21.33
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestDynamo St. Petersburg – FC Pskov-7471X1.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Mickleover SportsOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Kings Lynn1 or 21.30
08:00:00Istanbul WTAAnastasia Sevastova – Johanna Larsson21.58
08:00:00Istanbul WTAKateryna Bondarenko – Kristina Kucova11.82
09:00:00Stuttgart WTASimona Halep – Laura Siegemund11.30
08:00:00Bucharest ATPBernard Tomic – Robin Haase11.65
08:00:00Bucharest ATPMarco Cecchinato – Damir Dzumhur21.35
08:00:00Bucharest ATPIllya Marchenko – Federico Delbonis21.15