Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 Septembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Stuttgart 1X 1.18
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Augsburg – Leipzig X2 1.27
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Bayern Munich 2 1.40
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Werder Bremen 1X 1.27
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Inter Milan 2 1.55
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Valencia – Malaga Over 1.5 1.25
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Eibar Over 2.5 1.23
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Valenciennes 1X 1.24
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Lorient X2 1.28
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Chateauroux – Clermont Foot 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Sochaux 1X 1.17
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nancy – FC Bourg Peronnas Over 1.5 1.28
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Brest X2 1.40
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Reims – Ajaccio GFCO 1X 1.15
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Nimes X2 1.30
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Orléans 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 – Duisburg 1X 1.15
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen – Union Berlin X2 1.40
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Kaiserslautern – Erzgebirge Aue Under 3.5 1.17
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel – St Pauli 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Novara Under 3.5 1.15
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Frosinone X2 1.23
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Bari – Cremonese 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Carpi – Foggia 1X 1.23
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Cittadella – Cesena 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Palermo – Perugia Under 3.5 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Parma – Empoli 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Virtus Entella 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Salernitana X2 1.42
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Ternana – Brescia Under 3.5 1.25
19:45:00 EFL Cup Leicester – Liverpool X2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup Brentford – Norwich 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 EFL Cup Burnley – Leeds 1X 1.20
19:45:00 EFL Cup Bristol City – Stoke X2 1.28
19:45:00 EFL Cup Wolverhampton – Bristol Rovers Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 EFL Cup Aston Villa – Middlesbrough 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup West Ham – Bolton 1 1.27
19:45:00 EFL Cup Crystal Palace – Huddersfield 1X 1.19
19:45:00 EFL Cup Bournemouth – Brighton 1X 1.27
20:00:00 EFL Cup Reading – Swansea X2 1.28
20:00:00 EFL Cup Tottenham – Barnsley Over 3.5 1.57
19:45:00 English FA Cup Hyde FC – Warrington Town X2 1.28
19:45:00 English FA Cup FC United of Manchester – Handsworth Parramore FC Over 2.5 1.35
19:45:00 English FA Cup Haughmond – Boston United 2 1.42
19:45:00 English FA Cup AFC Rushden & Diamonds – Alfreton X2 1.19
19:45:00 English FA Cup Royston Town – Braintree X2 1.25
19:45:00 English FA Cup Wingate & Finchley – Hemel Hempstead Town X2 1.35
19:45:00 English FA Cup Heybridge Swifts – Metropolitan Police Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 English FA Cup Enfield Town – Hanwell Town Over 2.5 1.32
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon – Numancia Under 3.5 1.23
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Kortrijk – RES Durbuy Over 3.5 1.57
19:30:00 Belgian Cup St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Antwerp – Lierse 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Partick – Rangers 2 1.45
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Hibernian – Livingston 1 1.27
16:00:00 Dutch Cup Zwaluwen – Den Bosch 2 1.50
17:30:00 Dutch Cup RKC Waalwijk – Sparta Rotterdam X2 1.18
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Emmen – NEC Nijmegen Under 3.5 1.38
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Kozakken Boys – De Graafschap X2 1.30
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Sparta Nijkerk – FC Eindhoven 2 1.42
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Genemuiden – De Treffers X2 1.16
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Quick Boys – Volendam 2 1.45
18:45:00 Dutch Cup GVVV – Dordrecht X2 1.19
18:45:00 Dutch Cup FC Oss – Almere City Under 3.5 1.62
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Noordwijk – Fortuna Sittard 2 1.32
18:45:00 Dutch Cup BVV Barendrecht – Go Ahead Eagles 2 1.45
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Helmond Sport – Cambuur X2 1.25
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Rijnsburgse Boys – Heracles 2 1.17
19:45:00 Dutch Cup MVV Maastricht – AZ 2 1.48
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Anadolu Bagcilar – Konya Seker X2 1.12
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Tokatspor – Kahramanmarasspor Over 1.5 1.22
11:45:00 Turkish Cup Sanliurfaspor – Pazarspor 1 1.30
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Menemen Belediyespor – Genclerbirligi Over 1.5 1.23
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Bandirmaspor – Corum Belediyespor Over 1.5 1.22
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Muglaspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor X2 1.32
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Gaskispor X2 1.28
15:00:00 Turkish Cup Balikesirspor – KARS 36 Spor Kulubu Over 2.5 1.45
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Kemerspor 2003 – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor X2 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Boluspor – Sinopspor Over 2.5 1.45
15:00:00 Austrian Cup ASKÖ Oedt – Austria Lustenau X2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Grodig – LASK Linz 2 1.52
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Austria Klagenfurt – Kapfenberg X2 1.24
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Gleisdorf – Wolfsberger 2 1.42
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Neusiedl – Ried 2 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Union St Florian – Sparkasse Elin Weiz 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Austrian Cup Amstetten – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.27
18:30:00 Austrian Cup Horn – Hartberg X2 1.24
14:00:00 Greek Cup Aiginiakos – Apollon Kalamaria 2 1.32
14:00:00 Greek Cup Panserraikos – Ergotelis 1X 1.27
16:15:00 Greek Cup Xanthi – Panetolikos 1X 1.19
18:30:00 Greek Cup Olympiakos – Asteras Tripoli 1 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – Häcken 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Djurgardens X2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 1 Wigan – Northampton Over 1.5 1.25
15:30:00 Danish Cup VB 1968 – Jammerbugt 2 1.30
18:00:00 Danish Cup Kjellerup – Silkeborg IF 2 1.25
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Bodo/Glimt – Tromsdalen 1 1.23
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – Frej 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka – OPS JP Over 1.5 1.12
17:00:00 German Regionall. North Hamburger II – Wolfsburg II 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – ACS Poli Timisoara Under 3.5 1.21
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova X2 1.17
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – MŠK Žilina X2 1.42
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga ZP Sport Podbrezova – 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1X 1.24
19:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce 1 1.24
14:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Neftochimic Burgas – Tsarsko Selo 2015 X2 1.17
14:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Nesebar – CSKA Sofia 2 1.12
14:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Sokol 1996 Markovo – PFC Dunav Ruse 2 1.12
14:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Vihren Sandanski – FK Septemvri Sofia 2 1.35
17:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Botev Galabovo – Levski Sofia 2 1.10
20:15:00 Portuguese League Cup Sporting Lisbon – Maritimo 1 1.22
16:45:00 Polish Cup Bytovia Bytow – Pogon Szczecin X2 1.28
19:45:00 Polish Cup Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Arka Gdynia X2 1.40
15:00:00 Czech Cup FK Mas Taborsko – Teplice 2 1.35
17:00:00 Czech Cup Bohemians 1905 – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 1.32
14:30:00 Croatian Cup Slavonija – NK Zadar Over 3.5 2.20
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Werder Bremen II – Hallescher 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Karlsruhe X2 1.40
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte – Wehen X2 1.38
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Zwickau Under 3.5 1.25
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Paderborn 1X 1.27
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Estudiantes – Nacional Asuncion Over 1.5 1.47
13:00:00 Slovenian Cup Drava Ptuj – NK Celje 2 1.40
15:00:00 Slovenian Cup Jadran Dekani – NK Aluminij 2 1.52
19:00:00 Slovenian Cup Radomlje – Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1.17
14:00:00 Hungarian Cup Dunaharaszti MTK – Ferencvaros 2 1.09
14:00:00 Hungarian Cup Veszprem – Diosgyori Vtk 2 1.14
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Shandong Luneng 2 1.52
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B America MG – Vila Nova 1X 1.18
19:30:00 EFL Trophy Accrington – Middlesbrough U21 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Bury – Rochdale 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Walsall – West Bromwich Albion U21 Under 3.5 1.47
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City FC 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Polokwane City – Free State Stars 1X 1.25
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Supersport United – Chippa United 1X 1.18
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Bucaramanga – Independiente Medellin X2 1.32
10:30:00 Friendly Intls. W. Australia W. – Brazil W. 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. Portugal W. – Finland W. Under 3.5 1.30
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Home United – Albirex Niigata FC X2 1.22
13:15:00 Singaporean S-League DPMM – Hougang X2 1.32
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Kauno Zalgiris – FK Atlantas X2 1.24
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – Lietava Jonava 1 1.25
16:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Romania W. – Italy W. 2 1.24
16:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Belarus W. – Albania W. 1 1.25
16:55:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Norway W. – Slovakia W. Over 3.5 1.32
16:58:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Czech Republic W. – Germany W. 2 1.02
17:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Hungary W. – Denmark W. 2 1.18
17:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Croatia W. – Sweden W. 2 1.15
18:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Switzerland W. – Poland W. Over 2.5 1.25
19:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Serbia W. – Austria W. 2 1.60
19:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. England W. – Russia W. Over 3.5 1.60
19:30:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Northern Ireland W. – Ireland W. X2 1.16
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Perseru Serui 1 1.35
12:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Sparta Prague – MFK Frýdek-Místek U19 Over 2.5 1.23
12:00:00 Czech Liga U19 FK Mlada Boleslav – Sigma Olomouc X2 1.35
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Erndtebrück 1X 1.20
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Rot-Weiss Essen – Westfalia Rhynern 1 1.27
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Uerdingen – SV Rodinghausen 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup JS Kasbah Tadla – TAS Casablanca X2 1.82
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup Club Chabab Riadi Salmi – FAR Rabat 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Altrincham – Farsley Celtic 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Matlock Town 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Grantham Town – Halesowen Town 1 1.35
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Hednesford Town – Nantwich 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Lancaster City – Whitby Town 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Marine – Ashton Utd 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Stourbridge X2 1.40
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Stafford Rangers – Rushall Olympic 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Sutton Coldfield – Coalville Town 1 or 2 1.24
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Witton Albion – Stalybridge Celtic Over 1.5 1.14
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Armenio – Club Sportivo Barracas Under 3.5 1.16
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Club El Porvenir – Sportivo Dock Sud 1X 1.25
09:45:00 Malaysian Premier League MISC-MIFA – Terengganu FA 2 1.48
13:15:00 Malaysian Premier League Sabah FA – Perlis FA 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Pahang Uitm FC – Kuala Lumpur FA X2 1.23
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League PDRM FA – Pahang Kuantan FA Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League PKNP FC – Negeri Sembilan FA Under 3.5 1.53
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Johor Darul Ta’zim II – ATM FA Over 1.5 1.12
11:00:00 Metz ATP Yannick Maden – Nicolas Kicker 1 1.50
11:00:00 Metz ATP Benoit Paire – Florian Mayer 1 1.50
13:00:00 Metz ATP Simone Bolelli – Marcel Granollers 1 1.60
14:00:00 Metz ATP Benoit Paire – Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 1.53
16:00:00 Metz ATP Norbert Gombos – Peter Gojowczyk 2 1.47
17:00:00 Metz ATP Richard Gasquet – Denis Istomin 1 1.19

Leave a comment