Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.40
19:30:00French Ligue 2Strasbourg – Red Star 931X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie BCesena – Salernitana1X1.18
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Sporting BragaOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – FenerbahceX21.20
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PAOK ThessalonikiX21.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenLyngby BK – AaB AalborgX21.42
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHacken – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.30
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Rubin KazanOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – Sparta PragueX21.20
17:30:00Czech First LigaSK Slavia Praha – Slovan Liberec1X1.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Cracovia KrakowUnder 3.51.33
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Huracan1 or 21.38
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Strommen1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads BK – Orgryte1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – Jaro1 or 21.33
17:45:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – IBV VestmannaeyjaOver 1.51.25
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavik – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.33
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – IA Akranes1X1.20
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBohemians Dublin – WexfordOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueFinn Harps – Cork City21.22
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – AEL Limassol21.35
18:45:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.28
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – FBC Melgar1X1.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Inti Gas Deportes1X1.22
17:00:00Israel Toto CupHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Jerusalem1X1.25
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Bnei Lod – Ironi NesherUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1X1.17
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Maccabi ShaaraimUnder 3.51.20
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.35
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sol de America1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSleipner – Nyköpings BISX21.25
14:30:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – Trakai FK21.28
15:00:00Indonesian Championship AGresik United – Barito Putra1X1.22
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – Bucheon FC 1995X21.38
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Goyang Hi FC11.30
03:06:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Honduras – CD VidaUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Värmdö IFOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby Ais – Sylvia1X1.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Defensores de BelgranoUnder 3.51.18
23:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Talleres – Colegiales1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AGiana Erminio – Pistoiese1X1.30
19:45:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMessina – FoggiaX21.28
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueCeltic U20 – Ross County U2011.25
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDunfermline U20 – Partick Thistle U201 or 21.28
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueSt Johnstone U20 – Hearts U201X1.28
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee United U20 – St Mirren U20X21.38
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueHamilton Academical U20 – Motherwell U201X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Everton U231 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United U23 – Derby County U23Over 1.51.16
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Liverpool U23Under 3.51.60
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – West Bromwich Albion U231 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Middlesbrough U231 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – West Ham U23X21.30
19:05:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Chelsea U23X21.25
11:20:00Metz ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Inigo Cervantes-Huegun11.18
12:40:00Metz ATPPaul-Henri Mathieu – Dustin Brown11.72
14:20:00Metz ATPMalek Jaziri – Ivan Dodig21.50
17:00:00Metz ATPNicolas Mahut – Quentin Halys11.18
02:00:00Tokyo WTAPetra Kvitova – Madison Brengle11.18
02:00:00Tokyo WTALucie Safarova – Dominika Cibulkova21.48