Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Septembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Arsenal1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Leicester1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Sunderland1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Watford1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – EvertonUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – West Ham11.22
16:30:00French Ligue 1Reims – Paris Saint-Germain21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – MontpellierUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – TroyesUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – Nice1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Ajaccio GFCO1X1.16
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.22
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaDarmstadt – Bayern Munich21.17
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Eintracht Frankfurt1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – FC Ingolstadt 04Under 3.51.35
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese Calcio – EmpoliUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – Palermo1X1.14
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – GranadaOver 3.51.55
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – BetisOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Atletico Madrid21.55
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Espanyol1X1.20
13:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Evian Thonon GaillardUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur – TwenteX21.40
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – ADO Den Haag1X1.25
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – PSV EindhovenX21.18
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Utrecht1 or 21.30
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Oostende – Kortrijk1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Zulte Waregem1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Westerlo – St Truiden1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Lokeren – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.22
12:30:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – MiddlesbroughX21.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – Leeds1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Charlton1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – CardiffX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – QPR1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Preston North End1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Reading1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – BoltonUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Brighton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – FulhamUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – SandhausenUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00German Bundesliga 21860 Munich – KaiserslauternX21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Paderborn – Karlsruhe1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – Latina1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – LancianoUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana Calcio 1919 – Spezia1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Crotone1X1.12
14:00:00Italian Serie BCagliari – Avellino1X1.13
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Virtus Entella1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – CesenaX21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BBari – PescaraUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Como1X1.14
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Girona FCUnder 3.51.25
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAthletic Bilbao B – Alcorcon1 or 21.33
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLlagostera – Tenerife1 or 21.30
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – LugoUnder 3.51.18
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – AlbaceteUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – EstorilX21.38
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Rio AveUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – MotherwellUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Partick1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Inverness CT1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – St JohnstoneX21.25
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Austria ViennaUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaGrodig – Mattersburg1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Salzburg21.45
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – AltachUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Konyaspor1X1.25
18:00:00Turkish Super LigEskisehir – KasimpasaX21.42
18:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Galatasaray1 or 21.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – Viborg1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Solna – Hacken1X1.15
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTerek Grozny – UfaOver 1.51.48
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKuban Krasnodar – Spartak MoscowX21.28
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – Lillestroem1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – TromsoOver 1.51.22
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – FigueirenseOver 1.51.38
22:30:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Gremio RS1X1.22
16:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – SK Slavia PrahaX21.40
16:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – FC Slovacko1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech First LigaBanik Ostrava – Baumit Jablonec21.35
19:15:00Czech First LigaFK Mlada Boleslav – Teplice1X1.13
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Nieciecza – Pogon SzczecinX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Wisla KrakowX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lechia GdanskX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Fleetwood1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – Southend United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Colchester – GillinghamX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Scunthorpe1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Chesterfield1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – WalsallX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – CreweOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – OldhamUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – BarnsleyX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Burton Albion1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Port ValeUnder 3.51.33
01:10:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento de Resistencia – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.35
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Huracan1 or 21.33
20:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Rosario CentralX21.35
20:30:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – Boca Juniors21.60
22:10:00Argentinian PrimeraIndependiente – Nueva ChicagoOver 1.51.45
22:45:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – TigreUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – San Martin San Juan1X1.16
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Puebla1 or 21.28
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraSantos Laguna – Atlas Guadalajara1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Unam PumasUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Swiss CupBellinzona – Lugano21.25
16:45:00Swiss CupWinterthur – Bienne1 or 21.25
16:45:00Swiss CupSchaffhausen – WilUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Swiss CupFC Breitenrain – St Gallen21.25
18:30:00Swiss CupWohlen – FC ZürichX21.15
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖstersunds FK – IK Sirius FK1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Mjallby1X1.11
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – VarbergsUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – VIFK Vaasa11.25
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – TPSX21.12
17:00:00Belgian Division 2Excelsior Virton – RoeselareUnder 3.51.35
18:30:00Belgian Division 2ASV Geel – Coxyde1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 2White Star Woluwe – DeinzeUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Patro Maasmechelen – Cercle Brugge21.33
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Seraing United – Union Saint-GilloiseUnder 3.51.40
09:00:00Japan J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Kashima Antlers21.62
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Niigata Albirex1X1.25
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – FC Tokyo1X1.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan TosuOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus1X1.17
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.16
19:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Colorado Rapids1X1.20
17:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Limerick1 or 21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Stal DneprodzerzhinskOver 3.52.25
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Olimpik DonetskOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMetalurg Zaporizhzhya – Metalist KharkivX21.16
16:00:00Croatian Division 1Hajduk Split – Dinamo ZagrebX21.25
18:15:00Croatian Division 1Rijeka – Inter ZapresicOver 2.51.62
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – RehdenOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthGoslarer – Oldenburg1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – StevenageUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2York – Carlisle1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – Cambridge UnitedX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Oxford United – Portsmouth1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Luton – MansfieldUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – NewportUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Wycombe1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Yeovil1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – NorthamptonX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Exeter1 or 21.28
14:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueMontana – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.28
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Botev PlovdivOver 2.51.85
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1Krka – Rudar VelenjeX21.25
16:45:00Slovenian Division 1Nova Gorica – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.22
18:00:00Slovenian Division 1Zavrc – MariborX21.13
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Greenock Morton1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Rangers21.11
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – Hibernian21.42
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – FalkirkX21.12
16:30:00Romania Liga 1Iasi – Viitorul Constanta1 or 21.30
19:00:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Astra GiurgiuUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – Elore FC BekescsabaOver 2.51.60
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – Debreceni VSCX21.28
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Haladas – Budapest Honved1 or 21.25
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Diosgyori Vtk – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – MTK Budapest FC1 or 21.25
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – Ujpest1X1.25
17:20:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Spartak Myjava1X1.20
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Sport Podbrezova1X1.18
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZilina – MFK SkalicaOver 2.51.60
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.25
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Agia NapaOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Ermis Aradippou1X1.16
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pena Sport – Racing SantanderX21.28
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sestao – CD EbroOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – CF La RodaOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Guadalajara – Barakaldo1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – SabadellUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Levante B – LleidaUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Olimpic – Huracan Valencia1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – HallescherUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Fortuna Köln1X1.12
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Chemnitz1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Mainz 05 IIX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Stuttgarter Kickers1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgart II – Werder Bremen IIUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaHolstein Kiel – Hansa Rostock1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Osnabrück1X1.12
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Wisla PlockX21.20
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – GKS Katowice1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – MKS Kluczbork1X1.14
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.28
15:45:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 or 21.28
17:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.18
17:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Beitar JerusalemX21.35
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallymena – Ballinamallard United1X1.15
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – GlentoranOver 1.51.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – CrusadersX21.18
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipPortadown – DungannonOver 1.51.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCarrick Rangers – GlenavonX21.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – BrechinOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Ayr1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – ForfarX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Albion Rovers1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline21.50
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – East Stirling1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queen’s Park – Elgin1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Stirling AlbionUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Fife – ClydeUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – AnnanUnder 3.51.58
22:00:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Universidad Católica del EcuadorOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraVilla Teresa – El Tanque SisleyX21.30
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Defensor SportingX21.20
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraDanubio FC – Institucion Atletica Sud America1X1.16
22:30:00Uruguay PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Racing Club MontevideoOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Llandudno FC1X1.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – Haverfordwest1X1.15
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – The New Saints FCX21.15
16:30:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – El HarrachUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MC Oran – Cr BelouizdadUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Constantine – USM Alger1X1.14
18:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Setif – MO BejaiaUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Na Hussein Dey – JS Saoura1X1.11
18:05:00Ireland League CupGalway FC – St Patrick’sX21.11
12:00:00Belarus P.LeagueSlavia Mozyr – Naftan NovopolotskUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – Dinamo BrestOver 1.51.40
12:35:00China Super LeagueHangzhou Greentown – Shijiazhuang1X1.13
12:35:00China Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shanghai ShenxinOver 1.51.22
12:45:00China Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Guizhou RenheOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Tallinna InfonetUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Trans NarvaX21.20
14:30:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – FC Levadia TallinnX21.13
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Finn HarpsX21.25
18:30:00Peru Primera DivisionUnion Comercio – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.12
21:00:00Peru Primera DivisionSporting Cristal – Inti Gas DeportesOver 2.51.80
23:45:00Peru Primera DivisionCD Sport Loreto – FBC Melgar1 or 21.28
17:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – FC Sokol SaratovUnder 3.51.30
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Busan I ParkUnder 3.51.20
07:05:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Bluewings – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.20
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Pohang SteelersX21.35
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Gwangju FCUnder 3.51.17
09:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.30
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino – JuventusX21.35
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BBoa MG – BotafogoX21.13
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu – Nautico1X1.14
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BMogi Mirim – ParanaX21.30
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Ceara CE1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBahia – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – BragantinoUnder 3.51.22
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – Vlasim1X1.22
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSokolov – Znojmo1 or 21.25
14:30:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Vysehrad11.33
15:30:00Czech Druhá LigaMFK Karvina – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Dunaujvaros Palhalma – Csakvar TkUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Mezokövesd SE – Gyirmot SEUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Alanyaspor1 or 21.25
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep BBKOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Arabi – Al Khor1X1.16
18:15:00Qatari Star LeagueLekhwiya – Qatar SCOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Ittihad Ksa – AL FaisalyOver 1.51.10
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Forest GreenX21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Southport1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Bromley1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – WrexhamX21.14
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Guiseley1X1.14
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – Lincoln1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – Eastleigh FCX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – BraintreeX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Aldershot1X1.22
15:00:00Jordanian League 1Kfarsoum – Al-Wehdat21.30
15:00:00Jordanian League 1Shabab Al-Ordon – AL Asalah1X1.11
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes San Luis – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.16
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.33
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Guarani A.F. – SantamarinaX21.35
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSportivo Belgrano – Boca Unidos1X1.13
01:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalPatronato – Tucuman1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Guillermo Brown1X1.18
02:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.28
20:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Deportivo La EquidadUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Boyaco ChicoOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenPortugal W. – Ukraine W.X21.25
18:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenFrance W. – Brazil W.1X1.12
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaSpartak Subotica – Borac Cacak1X1.18
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – RAD BelgradeOver 1.51.40
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaNovi Pazar – OFK Beograd1X1.18
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Cukaricki1 or 21.28
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – Vozdovac1 or 21.28
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac Gornji Milanovac – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.22
21:00:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Trujillanos – Estudiantes De CaracasUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa SPOver 1.51.40
23:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Deportivo Tachira – Zulia1X1.11
09:00:00Romania Liga 2CS Mioveni – Unirea TarlungeniOver 1.51.25
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Ramnicu Valcea – Chindia Targoviste1X1.17
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Soimii Pancota – FC CaransebesOver 1.51.25
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Brasov – Bihor Oradea11.22
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias21.55
09:00:00Romania Liga 2FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – UT Arad1X1.22
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Acs Berceni – Braila1X1.20
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Asc Bacau – Rapid CFR SuceavaOver 2.51.72
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Balotesti – Dunarea Calarasi1 or 21.25
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Rapid BucharestX21.28
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Otelul Galati – ACS Bucovina Pojorata1X1.12
09:00:00Romania Liga 2FCM Baia Mare – Metalul Re?i?aOver 2.51.60
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaJippo – KiffenUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaKuusysi Lahti – Sudet1X1.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenMusan Salama – Grankulla IFKX21.33
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenTP-47 – FC Kiisto11.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenOPS JP – KPV KokkolaX21.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Lorenskog1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Sprint-Jeløy11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nybergsund – Kvik Halden1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Raufoss – Ørn-Horten FK11.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Florø – Byasen1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Brumunddal – Traeff11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Strindheim – KongsvingerX21.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Elverum – Rodde FKOver 2.51.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Nardo – Ham-KamX21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAkropolis – Nyköpings BIS1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – Dalkurd21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – Trelleborg21.40
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLunds – Oddevold21.25
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOrgryte – IS HalmiaOver 2.51.42
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Atlantas1X1.18
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – UtenisOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak – AlashkertX21.35
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueUlisses – BanantsX21.18
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Cafetaleros de TapachulaOver 1.51.28
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – ZacatepecUnder 3.51.33
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Cimarrones De Sonora1X1.14
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante Mexico – CorrecaminosOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoNecaxa – Coras Tepic11.30
17:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Azal PFC Baku – Inter BakuX21.13
17:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Zira – Ravan Baku1X1.22
14:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1OFK Petrovac – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.16
14:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Zeta Golubovci – Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Bokelj – DecicUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Lovcen – Rudar PljevljaUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Mladost – Mornar Bar11.25
14:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Bregalnica Stip – FK Mladost Carev Dvor1X1.18
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildGrindavik – Fram ReykjavikOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Fjardabyggd11.35
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKopavogs – Haukar Hafnafjordur1 or 21.22
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildBi/Bolungarvik – Grotta1 or 21.22
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – UMF SelfossOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – KA Akureyri1 or 21.22
01:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – CA CiclonOver 1.51.18
01:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Jorge Wilstermann1 or 21.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – The StrongestX21.25
08:30:00Chinese Division 2Qingdao Jonoon – Hebei ZhongjiX21.11
09:00:00Chinese Division 2Xinjiang Tianshan – Jiangxi Liansheng FC1X1.12
12:00:00Chinese Division 2Dalian Aerbin FC – Yanbian1X1.18
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Shenzhen – Wuhan Zall1 or 21.28
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Hunan Xiangtao – Guizhou ZhichengUnder 3.51.30
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Beijing Baxi – Beijing LigongOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2HIK – HvidovreX21.33
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 1908 Amager – AB GladsaxeX21.15
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – SkovbakkenOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – JammerbugtUnder 3.51.75
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – Nykøbing FCX21.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – Fremad AmagerX21.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Marienlyst1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – OdderUnder 3.51.58
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – AB Tårnby1X1.17
14:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Svendborg1X1.18
15:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – ThistedX21.22
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – Suwon City FC1 or 21.20
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeNational Police Agency FC – GangwonX21.35
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Bucheon FC 1995X21.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSaraburi FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.18
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Ratchaburi FCX21.33
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenVaajakoski – KäPa1 or 21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenJärvenpään Palloseura – TPV Tampere1 or 21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenIlves-Kissat – Gnistan21.48
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTibro AIK – IFK Uddevalla21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Rynninge IK1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandUpsala IF – Enskede IK21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVästerås IK – Skiljebo SKX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Avesta AIK1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – BKV NorrtäljeX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSollentuna United FF – Sandvikens IF1 or 21.20
12:15:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBergnasets Aik – Valbo FF1 or 21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSollefteå GIF FF – Anundsjö IFX21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.13
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTegs SK – Skellefteå FFOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – YtterbyUnder 3.51.80
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTvååkers IF – IF Angered UnitedOver 2.51.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Dulwich HamletX21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Farnborough1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Merstham1X1.14
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Brentwood Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Wingate & FinchleyX21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Vcd Athletic FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Leiston1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Bognor Regis Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Harrow BoroughX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston – AFC FyldeX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – North FerribyX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Hednesford Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Nuneaton Town FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – AlfretonUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Bradford Park1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – FC United of ManchesterX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – ChorleyX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCorby Town – Worcester City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Gainsborough1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – SuttonX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford – Eastbourne1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Ebbsfleet21.60
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Hayes & Yeading United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Margate FC1X1.11
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – WhitehawkX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – ChelmsfordX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Truro City1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Bath1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastSchönberg 95 – Optik Rathenow1X1.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Budissa BautzenOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Eintracht Trier21.42
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHomburg – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKaiserslautern II – NeckarelzOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – ElversbergX21.14
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Spielberg1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Pirmasens1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Saar 05 SaarbruckenOver 2.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – ErndtebrückOver 2.51.48
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 2.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – Cologne II1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Rot-Weiss Essen1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Velbert1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Wiedenbruck1X1.12
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – Wattenscheid 09Over 1.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaUnterhaching – FV Illertissen1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – FC Amberg1X1.20
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – Jahn Regensburg21.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Irtysh Omsk – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.20
16:00:00Argentinian Primera BVilla San Carlos – Deportivo Español1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Riestra – ColegialesUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDefensores de Belgrano – Club Comunicaciones1X1.12
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BBarracas Central – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – CA Brown De Adrogue1 or 21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BTristan Suarez – Sportivo Italiano1X1.12
16:00:00Morocco CupKenitra – FUS RabatX21.22
18:00:00Morocco CupRaja Casablanca – Mas Maghrib A Fes1X1.09
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Patria – FeralpisaloX21.20
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Piacenza – AC Reggiana 1919X21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARenate – CittadellaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ABassano Virtus – AlbinoleffeOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APadova – Lumezzane1X1.14
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APavia – Sudtirol1X1.22
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAC Mantova – Pordenone1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Cremonese1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – Lucchese1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BL’Aquila – PontederaUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLupa Roma – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTuttocuoio – Arezzo1 or 21.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPisa – Ancona1X1.14
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSpal 2013 – PistoieseOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRobur Siena – Prato1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Colwyn BayUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – HydeOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierSalford City – Rushall Olympic1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Blyth SpartansX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Halesowen Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Ilkeston1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Buxton FCX21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierStamford – Ramsbottom United1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – BarwellUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Grantham TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Skelmersdale United1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Whitby TownUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Chesham Utd1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Poole Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierHungerford Town FC – St Neots Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Kings Lynn1X1.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierHiston – Hitchin TownX21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierBideford – Cambridge CityX21.10
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Frome TownUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Weymouth1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Merthyr TownUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00English Southern PremierBedworth United FC – Slough TownX21.15
15:00:00English Southern PremierPaulton Rovers – KetteringX21.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Stratford Town FCUnder 3.51.65
07:00:00Aus. National Premier LeagueSouth Melbourne – Olympia FC11.30
10:30:00Aus. National Premier LeagueMoreton Bay Jets – Edgeworth FCOver 1.51.15
05:15:00Tokyo WTAChristina McHale – Magda Linette11.62
01:45:00Quebec WTA DoublesKrejcikova B / Mestach A S – Beck A / Rodina E21.65
20:30:00Quebec WTA DoublesBroady N / Hesse A – Irigoyen M / Kania P21.72
06:30:00Tokyo WTA DoublesChan H / Chan Y – DOI M / Nara K11.40
05:00:00Nanchang ChallengerJordan Thompson – Amir Weintraub11.50
06:20:00Nanchang ChallengerThomas Fabbiano – Peter Gojowczyk21.42
02:00:00WNBATulsa Shock – Phoenix Mercury21.70