Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 Mai

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – EspanyolX21.20
19:30:00French Ligue 2Ligue 2 2016/2017X21.20
19:30:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – ToursUnder 3.51.42
19:30:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Red Star 931X1.15
19:30:00French Ligue 2Brest – Ajaccio GFCO11.27
19:30:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – OrléansX21.42
19:30:00French Ligue 2Laval – Nimes21.52
19:30:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – NiortOver 2.51.53
19:30:00French Ligue 2Reims – Amiens21.52
19:30:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Troyes21.48
19:30:00French Ligue 2Strasbourg – FC Bourg PeronnasOver 2.51.32
19:30:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Valenciennes1X1.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – LierseOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – KV MechelenUnder 3.51.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Waasland-BeverenUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGetafe – ElcheOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.14
17:15:00French NationalSedan – Avranches1X1.17
17:15:00French NationalParis FC – CreteilOver 1.51.30
17:15:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – Bastia CA1X1.24
17:15:00French NationalAS Beziers – ASM Belfortaine1X1.17
17:15:00French NationalDunkerque – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleOver 1.51.23
17:15:00French NationalChateauroux – Les Herbiers1X1.20
17:15:00French NationalEpinal – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.30
17:15:00French NationalConcarneau – PauX21.40
17:15:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – US Quevilly RouenUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – HJK Helsinki21.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – KuPS1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Inter TurkuUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – VPS VaasaX21.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – MariehamnX21.40
18:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – RovaniemiOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Arka Gdynia1X1.25
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Ruch ChorzowOver 1.51.28
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – Club TijuanaOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – SandnesUnder 3.51.40
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Honka21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Kawasaki Frontale1X1.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueGalway United – Finn Harps1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Sligo Rovers1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – DundalkX21.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Bohemians1X1.16
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Drogheda UnitedOver 2.51.42
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Shamrock Rovers1 or 21.32
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – OldenburgUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe – Botev Plovdiv1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Dundee UnitedUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – Targu Mures11.25
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.32
16:30:00Slovakian Super Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – Dunajska Streda21.42
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Ruzomberok1 or 21.32
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.18
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Spartak TrnavaX21.32
16:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Slovan Bratislava1X1.27
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17Spain U17 – England U17X21.38
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – FAC Team fur WienOver 1.51.15
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – HornUnder 3.51.42
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Wiener Neustadt1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Blau-Weiss LinzX21.42
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Wattens1X1.22
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1X1.22
18:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEL Nasr Taadeen – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.38
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Guangzhou R&F1X1.24
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty11.35
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Parnu Linnameeskond11.22
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Tallinna Infonet1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Division 1UCD – Cobh Ramblers1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – Longford TownOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford Youths – Shelbourne FCX21.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Paysandu PA1X1.18
15:15:00UAE CupAl Nasr – Al Wahda Abu DhabiX21.32
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Nesher – Maccabi ShaaraimOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Herzliya1 or 21.35
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Nazareth – Ironi Rishon Lezion1X1.15
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.23
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Maccabi NetanyaX21.24
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Rubio Nu1X1.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo Tachira1X1.25
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Balestier KhalsaOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – BK-461 or 21.22
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Grange ThistleOver 2.51.16
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Ipswich Knights11.35
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Heidelberg UnitedX21.17
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Hume CityX21.35
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – Alashkert21.42
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínUnder 3.51.28
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Gresik UnitedOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – PS TniOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaPasching – Union GurtenUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Klagenfurt – Sparkasse Elin Weiz1X1.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaATSV Wolfsberg – SV Lafnitz21.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Kalsdorf1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster1X1.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – First Vienna FC 1894X21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – Admira Wacker II1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – GleisdorfX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion St Florian – Grieskirchen1X1.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Parndorf1X1.24
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.32
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Rapid Vienna IIUnder 3.51.35
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – St. Pölten II1X1.24
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Nosta NovotroitskX21.42
14:30:00Russian Division 2 UralChelyabinsk – Kamaz Nab Chelny1X1.24
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Dinamo KirovOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Volga-Olimpiyets – Zenit Izhevsk1X1.17
15:00:00Omani Division 1Al Rustaq – JaalanUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Omani Division 1Saham – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Omani Division 1Al Nasr – Sohar1 or 21.38
18:00:00Omani Division 1Al Suwaiq – Muscat1 or 21.32
18:00:00Omani Division 1Al-Khaboora – Al AroubaUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Omani Division 1Dhufar – Al ShahabUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Omani Division 1Oman FC – Fanja1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – Vanersborgs FKX21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandForward – Habo FFOver 3.51.40
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Syrianska Kerbura11.30
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – IFK KumlaOver 2.51.18
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – LindomeOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Chapecoense U20X23.90
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. Bavaria1860 München II – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.40
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Haukar W. – Breidablik W.21.06
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Villa San Carlos1X1.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Lindsdals IFUnder 3.51.62
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Brisbane Roar YouthUnder 3.52.00
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – Botafogo PBUnder 3.51.21
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – Lions GibraltarOver 1.51.21
10:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Osmanlispor U21Under 3.51.42
22:00:00United States USLToronto FC II – FC Tampa BayX21.25
16:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Hlucin1 or 21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Torneo ADeportivo Madryn – Juventud Antoniana1 or 21.28
17:00:00Qatari Emir CupAl Rayyan – Al Sadd1 or 21.28
13:00:00Rome Masters ATPAlexander Zverev – Milos Raonic21.80
15:00:00Rome Masters ATPDominic Thiem – Rafael Nadal21.14
20:00:00Rome Masters ATPJuan Martin Del Potro – Novak Djokovic21.42
11:00:00Rome Masters WTAAnett Kontaveit – Simona Halep21.27
13:30:00Rome Masters WTAKiki Bertens – Daria Gavrilova11.55
15:30:00Rome Masters WTAElina Svitolina – Karolina Pliskova21.75