Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Nuremberg1X1.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – UtrechtX21.45
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Zulte Waregem – Club BruggeX21.25
19:30:00Belgian Division 1KRC Genk – AnderlechtUnder 3.51.48
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Oostende – GentX21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipFalkirk – KilmarnockUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – AkhisarOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – EskisehirX21.48
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – KayserisporOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Fenerbahce1 or 21.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – KasimpasaX21.22
19:30:00Austrian CupAdmira Wacker – Salzburg21.40
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGefle – OrebroX21.28
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg РIFK Norrköping1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – Kalmar1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Toulon TournamentRepublic of Guinea U23 – Paraguay U20X21.28
18:30:00Toulon TournamentEngland U21 – Portugal U201X1.28
14:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueGhazl El Mehalla – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.28
16:45:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – Tala’ea El Geish1X1.25
19:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueSmouha SC – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1X1.25
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Alianza Atletico1X1.25
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Alanyaspor1 or 21.35
19:31:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.33
16:45:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.35
15:45:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Sitra Club1 or 21.30
15:45:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Manama Club1 or 21.25
15:45:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al HiddX21.30
17:30:00Dutch Ered. Play OffNAC Breda – Willem II1X1.28
18:45:00Dutch Ered. Play OffGo Ahead Eagles – De Graafschap1 or 21.33
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Young Lions11.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Dpmm FCX21.45
15:30:00Romania Liga 2UTA Arad – Chindia Targoviste1 or 21.33
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – Trakai FK21.52
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Rabotnicki – Vardar SkopjeX21.25
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Sileks Kratovo – Bregalnica Stip1X1.25
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.KF Shkupi Skopje – Skendija Tetovo21.50
10:00:00Czech U21Slavia Praha – FK Baumit Jablonec1X1.40
12:00:00Czech U21AC Sparta Praha – Znojmo1X1.40
14:00:00Czech U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.09
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – Deportivo ArmenioOver 1.51.48
13:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray – Kayserispor1X1.25
13:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Genclerbirligi – Eskisehirspor11.28
12:00:00Strasbourg WTASamantha Stosur – Caroline Garcia11.8
14:00:00Strasbourg WTAAlla Kudryavtseva – Kristina Mladenovic21.33
16:30:00Strasbourg WTAMirjana Lucic-Baroni – Pauline Parmentier11.72
11:30:00French Open Qual (M)Axel Michon – Jared Donaldson21.40
11:30:00French Open Qual (M)Jan-Lennard Struff – Andrey Rublev11.42
11:30:00French Open Qual (M)Nikoloz Basilashvili – Daniel Gimeno-Traver11.82