Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 Iunie

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Brann – Stabaek Over 1.5 1.24
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U21 Slovakia U21 – England U21 X2 1.16
19:45:00 Euro Champ. U21 Poland U21 – Sweden U21 X2 1.40
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Trelleborgs FF – Gefle IF Over 1.5 1.22
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Hafnarfjordur – Víkingur 1X 1.17
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Olafsvik – Stjarnan 2 1.52
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IA Akranes – Fjölnir X2 1.30
21:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Confederations Cup Australia – Germany 2 1.32
16:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna Infonet – Narva Trans 1 1.22
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga JK Sillamäe Kalev – Tallinna FC Levadia 2 1.06
18:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – Nomme Kalju FC 1X 1.20
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Academia Cantolao – Comerciantes Unidos Under 3.5 1.30
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Deportivo San Martin 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Honefoss – Odd Grenland II X2 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Kristianstad – Angelholms FF Under 3.5 1.35
13:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persiba Balikpapan – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo 1 1.28
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL Metallurg Bekabad – Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 1.28
15:00:00 Uzbek PFL Pakhtakor Tashkent – Nasaf 1 1.28
15:00:00 Uzbek PFL Mash’al Mubarek – Neftchi Fargona 1 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Busan I Park – Seongnam FC Under 3.5 1.17
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – FC Anyang Under 3.5 1.23
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-Lge W. Suwon FMC – Busan Sangmu Over 1.5 1.17
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-Lge W. Gumi Sportstoto – Seoul City Amazones Women 1X 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-Lge W. Hyundai Steel Red Angels – Icheon Daekyo Women Over 1.5 1.23
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Deportivo Español – CA Platense 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Villa San Carlos – CA Fénix 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Laferrere – Central Cordoba De Rosario Under 3.5 1.20
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro CA Defensores Unidos – Deportivo Armenio 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Club El Porvenir – Canuelas 1 or 2 1.35
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. FC Bulleen Lions W. – South Melbourne W. 2 1.32
13:00:00 Queen’s ATP Grigor Dimitrov – Ryan Harrison 1 1.20
13:30:00 Queen’s ATP Tomas Berdych – Steve Darcis 1 1.19
14:00:00 Queen’s ATP Donald Young – Nick Kyrgios 2 1.19
15:00:00 Queen’s ATP Kyle Edmund – Denis Shapovalov 1 1.28
11:00:00 Halle ATP Joao Sousa – Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 1.17
11:00:00 Halle ATP Andrey Rublev – Albert Ramos 2 1.57

Leave a comment