Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – StabaekOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Euro Champ. U21Slovakia U21 – England U21X21.16
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Poland U21 – Sweden U21X21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Gefle IFOver 1.51.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Víkingur1X1.17
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – Stjarnan21.52
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – FjölnirX21.30
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1X1.24
16:00:00Confederations CupAustralia – Germany21.32
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Narva Trans11.22
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Sillamäe Kalev – Tallinna FC Levadia21.06
18:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Nomme Kalju FC1X1.20
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Comerciantes UnidosUnder 3.51.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Deportivo San Martin1X1.16
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – Odd Grenland IIX21.32
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Angelholms FFUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiba Balikpapan – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 or 21.30
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo11.28
14:00:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Qizilqum Zarafshon11.28
15:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Nasaf11.28
15:00:00Uzbek PFLMash’al Mubarek – Neftchi Fargona11.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Seongnam FCUnder 3.51.17
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – FC AnyangUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Suwon FMC – Busan SangmuOver 1.51.17
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Gumi Sportstoto – Seoul City Amazones Women1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel Red Angels – Icheon Daekyo WomenOver 1.51.23
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – CA Platense1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – CA Fénix1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Central Cordoba De RosarioUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – Deportivo Armenio1X1.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Canuelas1 or 21.35
11:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.FC Bulleen Lions W. – South Melbourne W.21.32
13:00:00Queen’s ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Ryan Harrison11.20
13:30:00Queen’s ATPTomas Berdych – Steve Darcis11.19
14:00:00Queen’s ATPDonald Young – Nick Kyrgios21.19
15:00:00Queen’s ATPKyle Edmund – Denis Shapovalov11.28
11:00:00Halle ATPJoao Sousa – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.17
11:00:00Halle ATPAndrey Rublev – Albert Ramos21.57