Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Iunie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipSwitzerland – FranceOver 1.51.50
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipRomania – Albania1x1.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Kemi1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – Inter TurkuUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – PK 35 HelsinkiUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – BotafogoOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – Internacional RSX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Fluminense1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Cruzeiro1X1.20
03:00:00Copa AmericaMexico – Chile1 or 21.35
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – SandefjordX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – Levanger1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – UllensakerOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – SandnesX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Hodd1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – MjondalenX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Raufoss1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – LjungskileOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – SyrianskaUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – TPS1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – EIFOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Jazz11.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – Grankulla IFK1X1.20
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Chicago Fire1X1.17
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – DC United1X1.28
03:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Portland Timbers1X1.30
22:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – FC DallasUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BLleida – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BCadiz – Hercules1 or 21.40
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – FK MinskX21.30
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueKrumkachy Minsk – FC Vitebsk1X1.28
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – Belshina BobruiskX21.42
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Dinamo Brest1X1.20
18:00:00Belarus P.LeagueTorpedo-Belaz – BATE BorisovX21.20
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Beijing Gouan1 or 21.38
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shanghai SIPG1 or 21.33
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Chongqing LifanOver 1.51.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Hangzhou Greentown11.33
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang – Henan JianyeX21.45
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTrans Narva – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.40
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Flora Tallinn21.03
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.55
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – JK Nomme Kalju21.45
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 2.51.35
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Giravanz KitakyushuOver 1.51.38
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.22
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Montedio Yamagata1X1.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Kamatamare Sanuki1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Ehime1X1.25
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Gifu1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Shimizu S-Pulse – Jef United ChibaUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – KyotoX21.33
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Tokushima VortisOver 1.51.42
09:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Suwon City FC1X1.20
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Santamarina1X1.20
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Club Atletico ParanaOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Juventud Unida San Luis – CA Douglas Haig11.35
13:00:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Dpmm FC21.45
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Dong ThapOver 1.51.16
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Can Tho – Da Nang1X1.33
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – HA Noi T&t II1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.20
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Long AnOver 2.51.45
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Binh DuongX21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Kultsu FC1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKuusysi Lahti – MikkeliX21.45
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFutura – VaajakoskiUnder 3.51.60
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKäPa – GnistanX21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Järvenpään Palloseura1 or 21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Kontu – SalPaX21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – Atlantis FCOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – VirkiäOver 3.51.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CYPA – JS Hercules1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSanta Claus – Narpes KraftX21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPPT – GBK KokkolaX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – SkeidX21.30
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – TromsdalenX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Follo1X1.35
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Frigg – Forde1X1.38
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Baerum – MossUnder 3.51.90
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Asker1 or 21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Tonsberg – Ørn-Horten FKOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraPiteå IF – VasterasX21.35
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – Enskede IK1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasalund – Tegs SK11.28
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSleipner – ForwardX21.25
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTrollhattan – Höllvikens GIF1X1.28
17:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – Qviding FIFOver 1.51.16
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLQueensland Lions SC – Capalaba FCOver 1.51.10
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane21.40
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – Port Melbourne Sharks1 or 21.33
07:00:00Aus. Victoria PLSouth Melbourne – Bulleen Lions11.28
09:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.30
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Riga FC1 or 21.35
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeManly United – Bonnyrigg White Eagles1X1.35
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney Olympic – Sutherland SharksOver 1.51.14
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Parramatta Eagles11.25
07:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney United – Rockdale City Suns1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeApia Leichhardt – Hakoah1X1.25
13:30:00Indonesian Super LigaArema Malang – Persija JakartaL11.35
15:30:00Indonesian Super LigaPS Tni – Persipura JayapuraX21.28
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – Irtysh PavlodarOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Akzhaiyk Oralsk1X1.22
13:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaldykorgan – Tobol KostanayUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOrdabasy – Okzhetpes1X1.30
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAktobe – Kairat AlmatyX21.20
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeMonaro Panthers – Canberra FC21.25
11:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese League 1Tianjin Songjiang – Guizhou ZhichengUnder 3.51.38
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Qingdao HuanghaiUnder 3.51.38
12:35:00Chinese League 1Dalian Yifang – Meizhou Hakka1X1.18
10:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – FC Anyang1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Gangwon1 or 21.35
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChainat – Ratchaburi FCX21.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePattaya United – Bangkok GlassX21.22
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – Muang Thong United21.20
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WMedkila W. – Valerenga W.1 or 21.30
13:00:00Latvian Division 2FK Ogre – Valmiera FKX21.18
15:00:00Latvian Division 2FK Jekabpils/Jsc – FK Smiltene1 or 21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – FC GuteX21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – IFK TimråOver 1.51.05
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBW 90 IF – Hässleholms IFX21.18
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Karlslunds IF HFKOver 1.51.05
04:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Adelaide FC – Raiders11.35
17:00:00Morocco CupSafi – Olympique de Marrakech11.35
15:00:00Swedish Cup WomenLinkopings W. – Eskilstuna United W.11.25
05:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSouth West Queensland Thunder – Brisbane Roar Youth1 or 21.18
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueOlympic FC – Brisbane City1 or 21.20
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CGuarani SP – Boa MG1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – River PIOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CAmerica RN – ASA1X1.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – Salgueiro PE1 or 21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – RemoX21.40
01:30:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Oklahoma City EnergyUnder 3.51.28
01:30:00United States USLSan Antonio – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCX21.28
03:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Real Monarchs1 or 21.30
03:30:00United States USLArizona United – Saint Louis FCUnder 3.51.35
04:00:00United States USLSacramento Republic FC – Rio Grande Valley1X1.22
22:00:00United States USLVancouver Whitecaps II – Portland Timbers IIOver 1.51.22