Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueF91 Dudelange – APOEL NicosiaX21.24
18:15:00Champions LeagueRosenborg – DundalkOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Champions LeagueKukesi – Sheriff TiraspolX21.40
18:30:00Champions LeagueCopenhagen – MŠK Žilina11.30
19:00:00Champions LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Vmfd ZalgirisOver 2.51.53
19:15:00Champions LeagueNK Maribor – Zrinjski Mostar1X1.16
19:30:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – Hibernians FC PaolaOver 3.51.72
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – LinfieldOver 3.51.55
19:45:00Champions LeagueLegia Warsaw – MariehamnOver 3.51.95
20:15:00Champions LeagueBudapest Honved – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.28
20:00:00Scottish League CupBuckie Thistle – Dundee United21.27
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.33
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Gremio RSX21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – OPS JPOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – GnistanOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Honka21.50
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – Grankulla IFK11.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – KPV KokkolaX21.38
23:00:00Gold CupCosta Rica – Panama1 or 21.38
02:00:00Club FriendliesMurciélagos – America MexicoX21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesMoreirense – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiva Košice – Cegledi Vse1 or 21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesClub Brugge – Sparta RotterdamOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesLierse – RKC Waalwijk1 or 21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesOlympiakos Nicosia – Alki Oroklinis1 or 21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Jastrzebie1X1.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesGyirmot SE – Monori SE1X1.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesSK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž – Slovacko B1X1.20
16:30:00Club FriendliesAkademija Pandev – Nea Salamina1X1.20
16:45:00Club FriendliesLevadiakos – LarissaX21.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – Maccabi HaifaUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Club FriendliesPogon Siedlce – Maccabi NetanyaX21.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Fürstenwalde – SV Victoria SeelowOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Club FriendliesBocholter VV – KRC Genk21.06
17:00:00Club FriendliesCaen – LorientUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – KonyasporOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesUdinese – Al Ahli Jeddah1X1.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesFeirense – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesMonaco – Fenerbahce1X1.18
17:30:00Club FriendliesKustosija – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00Club FriendliesToulouse – Alaves1 or 21.28
17:30:00Club FriendliesBonner – Bayer Leverkusen21.11
17:30:00Club FriendliesBochum – Groningen1 or 21.28
17:30:00Club FriendliesFC Zürich – SchaffhausenOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Club FriendliesAdmira Praha – StechoviceX21.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesRecreio Desportivo de Águeda – LeixoesX21.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesHolstein Kiel – HamburgX21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesDuisburg – NorwichX21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesSt Truiden – Westerlo1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesTwente – EvertonX21.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesEibar – Barakaldo11.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesCD Lealtad – Real OviedoX21.16
18:00:00Club FriendliesWillem II – FC Eindhoven1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesElche Ilicitano CF – Villarreal B1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesWuppertaler – FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal1X1.23
18:30:00Club FriendliesAEK Athens – Gent1X1.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesEupen – MetzX21.32
18:30:00Club FriendliesKortrijk – LilleX21.35
19:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Braga – Angers1X1.25
19:00:00Club FriendliesAtlético Bembibre – Ponferradina21.35
19:00:00Club FriendliesLlanelli Town – Yeovil21.42
19:00:00Club FriendliesOlympiakos – Asteras Tripoli11.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – Sheffield WednesdayX21.38
19:00:00Club FriendliesGil Vicente – Rio AveX21.38
19:30:00Club FriendliesBarbate CF – Cádiz21.04
19:30:00Club FriendliesAccrington – PrestonX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesMansfield – MiddlesbroughX21.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesGuijuelo – Sporting Gijon21.30
19:30:00Club FriendliesMerthyr Town – NewportX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesAlsager Town FC – Crewe21.07
19:30:00Club FriendliesFarsley Celtic – Harrogate TownX21.25
19:40:00Club FriendliesOxford United – BrentfordX21.38
19:45:00Club FriendliesNotts County – Nottingham ForestX21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesStafford Rangers – WalsallX21.22
20:00:00Club FriendliesFamalicao – Sporting Braga B1 or 21.27
16:00:00Czech CupJeseni­k – SFC Opava21.16
17:00:00Euro Championship W.Spain W. – Portugal W.Over 3.52.10
19:45:00Euro Championship W.England W. – Scotland W.11.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeju UnitedX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Gwangju FC11.35
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.32
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Pohang SteelersX21.42
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – FC SeoulX21.25
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeonnam DragonsOver 1.51.20
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Criciuma SC1 or 21.35
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BInternacional RS – Luverdense11.30
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Tigres FCOver 1.51.37
22:00:00Colombian Primera ALa Equidad – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.23
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK – PK 37Over 1.51.23
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Bali United1X1.18
23:00:00Copa ArgentinaArgentinos Juniors – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20SC Internacional U20 – Chapecoense U201X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Coritiba U20 – Gremio FBPA U201 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goiás EC U20 – Corinthians U20X21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – Neftekhimik1 or 21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFK Syzran-2003 – Chelyabinsk1 or 21.30
16:30:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk1X1.23
11:00:00Chinese FA CupTianjin Songjiang – Shanghai SIPG1 or 21.28
13:00:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou R&F – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.30
13:00:00Chinese FA CupShandong Luneng – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.19
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Khimik Novomoskovsk1X1.28
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – FK Ryazan1X1.28
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Zenit Penza1X1.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterFK Kaluga – Rotor Volgograd II1X1.28
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Ararat Moscow21.45
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Moscow – FC Dynamo Bryansk1X1.18
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterEnergomash Belgorod – Torpedo Moscow1X1.18
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – Lokomotiv-Kazanka MoscowX21.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Spartak KostromaX21.40
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – CRFSO SmolenskX21.38
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestChertanovo – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1 or 21.27
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – FC MuromOver 1.51.28
09:30:00AFC Championship U23Japan U23 – Philippines U23Over 1.51.04
10:00:00AFC Championship U23Indonesia U23 – Malaysia U23Over 1.51.04
12:30:00AFC Championship U23Myanmar U23 – Singapore U23Under 3.51.42
14:00:00AFC Championship U23Kyrgyzstan U23 – Iran U23X21.18
14:30:00AFC Championship U23Jordan U23 – Bangladesh U23X21.18
15:00:00AFC Championship U23Syria U23 – India U23Over 2.51.28
17:30:00AFC Championship U23Tajikistan U23 – Palestine U2321.50
18:00:00AFC Championship U23Qatar U23 – Turkmenistan U2321.50
12:20:00International Champions CupBayern Munich – Arsenal1X1.22
11:00:00Premier League Asia TrophyLeicester – West Bromwich AlbionUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Premier League Asia TrophyLiverpool – Crystal PalaceOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Newport ATPKonstantin Kravchuk – Peter Gojowczyk21.33
17:00:00Newport ATPTobias Kamke – Adrian Mannarino21.21
17:00:00Newport ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Adrian Menendez-Maceiras11.28
18:00:00Newport ATPJohn Isner – Samuel Groth11.35
18:00:00Newport ATPLukas Lacko – Matthew Ebden11.75
19:00:00Newport ATPDennis Novikov – Frank Dancevic11.57