Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 Ianuarie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK Thessaloniki – LevadiakosOver 2.51.55
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PlataniasOver 1.51.35
18:15:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Madrid – Eibar11.28
20:15:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Sociedad – Barcelona21.52
16:00:00African Cup of NationsAlgeria – TunisiaUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00African Cup of NationsSenegal – ZimbabweOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Italian CupRoma – SampdoriaOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Turkish CupKirklarelispor – Sanliurfaspor21.42
13:00:00Turkish CupGaziantepspor – OsmanlisporX21.28
15:00:00Turkish CupBesiktas – Darica G BirligiOver 2.51.50
17:00:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – AmasyasporOver 3.51.68
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Mlada Boleslav – TrencinOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesBasel – Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 3.51.33
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Central Coast Mariners11.28
13:05:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Ras Al-Khaimah – Al Ain21.25
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi1X1.35
17:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenNorway W. – Sweden W.X21.38
18:30:00Friendly Intls. WomenPortugal W. – Northern Ireland W.Over 2.51.82
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines – San CarlosOver 1.51.28
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Santos de GuapilesOver 1.51.22
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – AlajuelenseX21.45
22:00:00CONMEBOL U20Uruguay U20 – Venezuela U20Over 1.51.18
02:30:00Copa MexicoAmerica Mexico – Santos Laguna1X1.22
03:00:00Copa MexicoDorados de Sinaloa – Juarez FC1X1.28
03:00:00Copa MexicoLeon – Atletico Monarcas MoreliaOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Scottish Development LeagueRoss County U20 – Aberdeen U20Under 3.51.65
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueBaderan Tehran – Khoneh Be Khoneh1 or 21.45
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Ahvaz FC – Oxin AlborzX21.18
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khorramabad – Sepidroud RashtX21.35
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Foolad Yazd FCOver 1.51.48
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Iranjavan Bushehr1X1.15
02:25:00Australian Open M.Ernesto Escobedo – David Ferrer21.18
02:30:00Australian Open M.Gilles Muller – Milos Raonic21.17
02:30:00Australian Open M.Radek Stepanek – David Goffin21.22
04:05:00Australian Open M.Alexander Zverev – Francis Tiafoe11.13
04:30:00Australian Open M.Gael Monfils – Alexandr Dolgopolov11.22