Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Ianuarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Vicenza1X1.14
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HamiltonOver 2.51.40
17:00:00French CupAjaccio GFCO – Guingamp1 or 21.35
17:00:00French CupRennes – FC Bourg PeronnasOver 1.51.28
17:30:00French CupAngers – Bordeaux1 or 21.35
18:00:00French CupBastia – Sochaux1X1.20
18:00:00French CupSarre Union – Niort21.52
20:00:00French CupParis Saint-Germain – Toulouse11.22
19:45:00English FA CupBradford – Bury1X1.20
19:45:00English FA CupPortsmouth – IpswichUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English FA CupAston Villa – WycombeOver 1.51.30
19:45:00English FA CupMilton Keynes Dons – Northampton1X1.25
19:45:00English FA CupYeovil – CarlisleX21.42
19:45:00English FA CupBristol City – West Bromwich AlbionX21.25
20:00:00English FA CupBolton – Eastleigh FC1X1.20
20:00:00English FA CupReading – Huddersfield1X1.25
19:45:00Italian CupNapoli – Inter Milan1X1.14
19:30:00Scottish FA CupForfar – Linlithgow RoseOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Scottish FA CupInverness CT – Stirling AlbionOver 2.51.50
16:00:00Turkish CupKayserispor – KonyasporUnder 3.51.58
18:45:00Turkish CupAkhisar – Galatasaray1 or 21.25
19:45:00English League 1Colchester – Fleetwood1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesUfa – Lech PoznanX21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Zabrze – Miedz Legnica1X1.14
11:00:00Club FriendliesJagiellonia Bialystok – Wigry SuwalkiOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – BochumOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Club FriendliesVideoton – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.22
15:30:00Club FriendliesDuisburg – Viktoria PlzenX21.11
17:30:00Club FriendliesRot-Weiss Erfurt – Cologne21.40
18:05:00Club FriendliesBorussia Dortmund – Sparta Prague11.35
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – HartlepoolOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese League CupClube Oriental Lisboa – Benfica21.25
19:45:00Portuguese League CupPortimonense – Sporting Lisbon21.40
01:10:00Argentinian Torneos VeranoRiver Plate – Independiente1 or 21.30
12:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – El DaklyehX21.20
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueSmouha SC – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1 or 21.33
17:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.14
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Boreham Wood23.30
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – GrimsbyX21.11
19:45:00English National LeagueCheltenham – KidderminsterX21.11
13:10:00UAE CupAl Wasl – AL Wahda Abu DhabiUnder 3.51.62
15:45:00UAE CupAl Shahab al Arabi – AL Ahli UaeX21.18
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1X1.12
13:00:00African Nations Champs.Zimbabwe – Zambia1 or 21.33
16:00:00African Nations Champs.Mali – UgandaX21.33
19:45:00English FA TrophyHalifax – BarrowUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English FA TrophyBognor Regis Town – AltrinchamX21.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyMacclesfield – Truro CityOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.09
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Vcd Athletic FC1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Dartford1 or 21.28
13:30:00AFC Championship U23North Korea U23 – Thailand U23Under 3.51.42
13:30:00AFC Championship U23Saudi Arabia U23 – Japan U23X21.28
16:30:00AFC Championship U23Uzbekistan U23 – Yemen U2311.30
16:30:00AFC Championship U23Iraq U23 – South Korea U23X21.30
09:00:00Commonwealth Cup U21Moldova U21 – Kyrgyzstan U21X21.30
11:15:00Commonwealth Cup U21Kazakhstan U21 – Belarus U211 or 21.25
13:30:00Commonwealth Cup U21Tajikistan U21 – Estonia U21X21.18
16:00:00Commonwealth Cup U21Russia U21 – Latvia U21X22.80
19:45:00English Northern PremierSalford City – StourbridgeOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – Skelmersdale UnitedUnder 3.51.62
19:45:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Buxton FC1 or 21.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Ilkeston1X1.15
19:45:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – Whitby Town11.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Bideford11.25
01:40:00Jamaica Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Portmore United1X1.20
00:00:00Australian Open M.John Millman – Diego Schwartzman11.25
00:00:00Australian Open M.Milos Raonic – Lucas Pouille11.06
00:00:00Australian Open M.Adrian Mannarino – Samuel Groth11.48
00:00:00Australian Open M.Ernests Gulbis – Jeremy Chardy21.40
00:00:00Australian Open M.Stephane Robert – Bjorn Fratangelo11.48
00:00:00Australian Open M.Gilles Muller – Fabio Fognini11.72