Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nice1X1.25
19:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – HamburgUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – Juventus21.55
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – GetafeUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – AjaccioUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Evian Thonon Gaillard – FC Bourg PeronnasUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – Valenciennes1X1.10
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Red Star 93Under 3.51.15
19:00:00French Ligue 2Laval – DijonX21.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – RC Lens1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Paris FCOver 1.51.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Niort1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Zwolle1X1.28
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Club Brugge – Westerlo11.22
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Leipzig – Union BerlinOver 1.51.22
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Duisburg1X1.11
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – Frankfurt FSV1X1.11
19:30:00Italian Serie BBari – Latina1X1.15
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaUniao Madeira – EstorilX21.40
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – AberdeenX21.20
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – SivassporUnder 3.51.22
00:45:00Copa LibertadoresSporting Cristal – Penarol de Montevideo1 or 21.30
00:45:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente del Valle – Colo Colo1X1.22
03:00:00Copa LibertadoresUnam Pumas – Club Sport Emelec1X1.16
17:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – SK Slavia PrahaX21.22
19:15:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – Teplice11.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.33
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.33
19:30:00Belgian Division 2Lommel – Union Saint-Gilloise1 or 21.25
19:30:00Belgian Division 2Heist – ASV GeelX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesSandnes – Mjondalen1 or 21.22
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRNK Split – NK Zagreb11.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar – Sparta RotterdamX21.15
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – EmmenX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueHelmond Sport – VVV VenloX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueGo Ahead Eagles – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City – Volendam1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueNAC Breda – Fortuna Sittard11.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Oss – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch – FC Eindhoven1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDordrecht – MVV Maastricht1X1.22
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – Astra GiurgiuX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgarter Kickers – Holstein KielX21.35
08:40:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Adelaide1X1.22
20:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Warrenpoint TownUnder 3.51.58
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Ypiranga RSUnder 3.51.17
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.28
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Palestino1 or 21.25
13:55:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Fehaheel – AL Qadsia1X1.45
16:25:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Kuwait – Al-Sahel1X1.45
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Goztepe – DenizlisporOver 1.51.28
13:45:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Khor – Al SaddX21.30
13:45:00Qatari Star LeagueQatar SC – Al Ahli1 or 21.22
16:15:00Qatari Star LeagueUmm Salal – Al SailiyaUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBidvest Wits – University of Pretoria11.33
13:25:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Ras Al-Khaimah – Al DhafraUnder 3.51.58
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Shaab – SharjahX21.20
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Ahli Uae – AL Wahda Abu DhabiOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Ironi Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Bnei LodX21.16
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Nazareth1X1.22
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FCUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Herzliya – MS AshdodX21.33
13:00:00Jordanian League 1AL Faisaly – AL AsalahOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Jordanian League 1Shabab Al-Ordon – Al-WehdatX21.30
13:00:00Jordanian League 1That Ras – AL AhlyX21.20
01:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – MillonariosX21.25
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Tampines Rovers1 or 21.20
09:15:00Aus. Victoria PLPascoe Vale – Avondale Heights1X1.22
09:15:00Aus. Victoria PLBentleigh Greens – Bulleen Lions11.35
09:30:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – Green Gully Cavaliers1 or 21.22
11:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueSiah Jamegan – Padideh MashhadX21.33
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.11
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Ahvaz FC – Naft TehranX21.13
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Rah Ahan1X1.14
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaba Qom FC – Esteghlal KhuzestanX21.28
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – College Europa21.33
23:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Bragantino1 or 21.25
06:00:00Dubai WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Caroline Garcia21.65
16:30:00Rio de Janeiro ATPDaniel Gimeno-Traver – Guido Pella21.52
01:00:00Delray Beach ATPJohn-Patrick Smith – Juan Martin Del Potro21.28
17:30:00Delray Beach ATPAdrian Mannarino – Grigor Dimitrov21.20
19:30:00Delray Beach ATPBenjamin Becker – Rajeev Ram11.75
12:00:00Rio de Janeiro ATP DoublesDelbonis F / Lorenzi P – Cabal J S / Farah R21.22