Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Decembrie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Crystal Palace 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Leicester 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Southampton – Tottenham 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Bromwich Albion – Bournemouth 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Sunderland 1 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Norwich City Over 1.5 1.30
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – Aston Villa 1X 1.22
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.45
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Nantes Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Lille 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Rennes 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Reims 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes – Monaco X2 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hamburg – Augsburg 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hannover 96 – Bayern Munich 2 1.20
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Cologne – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.45
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen Under 3.5 1.48
14:30:00 German Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 – Bayer Leverkusen X2 1.20
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Wolfsburg X2 1.30
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Empoli 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Valencia – Getafe 1X 1.13
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Espanyol – Las Palmas 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Seville X2 1.25
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Deportivo La Corunya – Eibar 1X 1.22
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Metz 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – FC Bourg Peronnas 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie AZ – Utrecht 1 or 2 1.28
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – Zwolle 1 1.22
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Groningen Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 KRC Genk – St Truiden Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Westerlo – Royal Charleroi SC X2 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz – Waasland-Beveren 1X 1.28
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – KV Mechelen X2 1.45
12:30:00 English Championship Brighton – Middlesbrough 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Burnley – Charlton Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – QPR X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Hull X2 1.14
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Fulham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Milton Keynes Dons 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Huddersfield 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Ipswich – Derby X2 1.30
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – Leipzig X2 1.25
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Nuremberg X2 1.42
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Pro Vercelli 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Latina – Crotone 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Novara X2 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Spezia 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Vicenza 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Lanciano – Pescara X2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Cesena – Ternana 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Como – Avellino 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Cagliari – Bari 1X 1.12
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Ponferradina – Alaves 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mallorca – Girona FC 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Gimnastic Tarragona – Zaragoza Under 3.5 1.20
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Osasuna Under 3.5 1.20
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Arouca – Maritimo X2 1.45
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Vitoria Guimaraes 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Ross County 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Inverness CT – Dundee United Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Aberdeen X2 1.13
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Hamilton 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Hearts 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Celtic – Motherwell Over 2.5 1.35
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Gaziantepspor – Caykur Rizespor X2 1.40
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Konyaspor – Bursaspor 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Mersin Idman Yurdu – Kasimpasa X2 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Panionios 1X 1.14
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Veria – Asteras Tripoli X2 1.35
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Kalloni – Olympiakos 2 1.12
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa LKS Nieciecza – Ruch Chorzow Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Cracovia Krakow 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna – Lechia Gdansk X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Barnsley – Wigan X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Swindon Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Crewe – Fleetwood X2 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Peterborough X2 1.15
15:00:00 English League 1 Chesterfield – Bradford X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Colchester 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Burton Albion – Doncaster 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Sheffield United X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Oldham Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Millwall – Gillingham 1X 1.25
18:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Dessel – Union Saint-Gilloise X2 1.25
18:30:00 Belgian Division 2 ASV Geel – Roeselare X2 1.10
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Heist – Excelsior Virton X2 1.10
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Eupen – Coxyde Over 2.5 1.42
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Patro Maasmechelen – Antwerp 2 1.35
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Inter Zapresic Over 2.5 1.48
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Hajduk Split X2 1.12
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Crawley Town Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Northampton – Portsmouth X2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Oxford United X2 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Dagenham and Redbridge – Bristol Rovers X2 1.17
15:00:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Yeovil Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Accrington X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 York – Morecambe X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Luton X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Mansfield 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Newport – AFC Wimbledon X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Carlisle – Notts County 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Plymouth Argyle X2 1.33
18:45:00 Dutch Jupiler League Achilles 29 – Dordrecht X2 1.18
12:30:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Rangers 2 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – St Mirren X2 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Livingston – Dumbarton 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Hibernian – Queen of the South 1 1.33
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu – Astra Giurgiu x2 1.43
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC – APOEL Nicosia 2 1.17
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas 1 1.25
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou – Aris Limassol Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEK Larnaca – Doksa Katokopias Over 2.5 1.42
14:45:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Sporting Gijon B – Burgos 1 or 2 1.28
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Izarra – Guijuelo 1 or 2 1.30
15:45:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pena Sport – Cacereno 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 UD Somozas – Real Valladolid B 1X 1.13
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Arandina – CD Lealtad Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Astorga – Compostela 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Madrid Castilla – Talavera Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun – Portugalete Over 1.5 1.33
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Socuellamos CF – Getafe B Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – SD Gernika 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – Guadalajara Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Toledo – Fuenlabrada 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – Barakaldo 1 or 2 1.33
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B – SD Leioa 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Pobla De Mafumet CF – Villarreal B X2 1.33
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Huracan Valencia – Badalona 1X 1.13
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Club Deportivo Eldense – Barcelona B 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Marbella – Villanovense 1X 1.13
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – San Roque 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Algeciras – La Hoya Lorca CF 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Merida UD – Sevilla Atletico 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Murcia – Cadiz 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jaen – Linares Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Benfica B – Porto B 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Fortuna Köln Under 3.5 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Stuttgart II 1X 1.12
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – Werder Bremen II 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Chemnitz 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Erzgebirge Aue – Sonnenhof Grossaspach Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Mainz 05 II 1X 1.22
06:15:00 Australian A-League Wellington Phoenix – Sydney 1 or 2 1.28
08:30:00 Australian A-League Melbourne City – Melbourne Victory 1 or 2 1.28
10:40:00 Australian A-League Perth Glory – Western Sydney X2 1.22
16:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Raanana – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Haifa 1X 1.22
16:45:00 Israel Premier League Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Tel-Aviv Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Akko – Bnei Yehuda X2 1.33
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Netanya Over 1.5 1.42
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glentoran – Cliftonville X2 1.25
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballymena – Linfield X2 1.13
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Dungannon – Portadown X2 1.18
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glenavon – Warrenpoint Town Over 2.5 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballinamallard United – Carrick Rangers 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir Over 2.5 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Peterhead – Ayr Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Cowdenbeath – Airdrieonians 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin – Stranraer 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Forfar 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Stirling – Berwick X2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Fife – Montrose Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Annan 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin – Queen’s Park X2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – Arbroath 1X 1.14
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Haverfordwest – Airbus UK Broughton X2 1.15
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Llandudno FC – Port Talbot 1X 1.14
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Bangor City 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown – Carmarthen 1X 1.17
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Rhyl FC – Connah’s Quay X2 1.35
15:00:00 Egypt Premier League El Shorta – El-Entag El-Harby Under 3.5 1.20
17:45:00 Egypt Premier League ENPPI – Al Moqawloon Al Arab Over 1.5 1.38
13:00:00 Morocco GNF I Khouribga – Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Morocco GNF I Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Cra de Hoceima 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Morocco GNF I FAR Rabat – Kenitra 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Morocco GNF I Agadir – Kawkab Marrakech Under 3.5 1.17
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Virtus Lanciano – Lazio Roma X2 1.25
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Salernitana – Chievo Verona 2 1.25
11:00:00 Italian Primavera Fiorentina – Pro Vercelli Over 2.5 1.40
12:00:00 Italian Primavera AC Milan – Cagliari X2 1.33
13:00:00 Italian Primavera Vicenza – Como X2 1.30
13:00:00 Italian Primavera Ascoli – Palermo X2 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Sampdoria – Modena 1 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Bari – Pescara X2 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Primavera AS Roma – Frosinone Over 1.5 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Napoli – Latina 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Sassuolo – Torino X2 1.25
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Balikesirspor – Boluspor 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Giresunspor – Gaziantep BBK 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Free State Stars – Jomo Cosmos 1 or 2 1.33
13:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Golden Arrows – Polokwane City Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits 1 or 2 1.30
18:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Mpumalanga Black Aces – Ajax Cape Town 1X 1.15
12:45:00 UAE Premier League Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Wasl X2 1.30
12:50:00 UAE Premier League AL Jazira – Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah Over 1.5 1.15
15:30:00 UAE Premier League AL Wahda Abu Dhabi – Sharjah Over 1.5 1.13
15:30:00 UAE Premier League AL Nasr SC Dubai – AL Shaab Over 2.5 1.35
14:30:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Qadisiyah FC – Hajer 1X 1.12
14:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Faisaly – Al Hilal 2 1.35
17:15:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Shabbab – Al Nasr X2 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Welling United – Macclesfield X2 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Lincoln – Barrow 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Woking X2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Halifax – Tranmere X2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Chester – Torquay 1X 1.12
15:00:00 English National League Southport – Bromley 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Cheltenham – Altrincham 1 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Forest Green – Boreham Wood 1X 1.11
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Kidderminster Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Guiseley 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Grimsby – Dover Over 1.5 1.25
13:15:00 Bahrain Pr. League Manama Club – Busaiteen X2 1.28
15:30:00 Bahrain Pr. League Malkiya – Al Hala Under 3.5 1.35
13:15:00 Algeria Cup RC Relizane – JS Kabylie 1X 1.18
13:15:00 Algeria Cup USM Blida – OM Arzew Over 1.5 1.35
13:15:00 Algeria Cup ASM Oran – NR Dely Brahim Over 3.5 3.50
13:15:00 Algeria Cup El Harrach – IRB Maghnia Over 2.5 2.00
15:00:00 Algeria Cup Setif – WRB Msila Over 2.5 2.00
15:00:00 Algeria Cup MC Oran – MO Bejaia 1X 1.16
11:30:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Sumgayit – Ravan Baku Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Karabakh Agdam – Gabala 1X 1.13
13:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Tarxien Rainbows – Naxxar Lions F.C. 1 1.35
13:00:00 Maltese Prem. League St Andrews FC – Floriana 2 1.08
15:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Mosta FC – Birkirkara FC X2 1.11
15:15:00 Maltese Prem. League Pembroke Athleta FC – Balzan Youth X2 1.14
22:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Oriente Petrolero – Club Petrolero 1 1.25
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Everton Vina – La Serena 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Portuguese League U19 Boavista U19 – Pacos Ferreira U19 X2 1.28
14:00:00 German Bundesliga Women Wolfsburg W. – Usv Jena W. Over 3.5 2.05
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Vcd Athletic FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Harrow Borough Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Canvey Island 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – Wingate & Finchley X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Bognor Regis Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Kingstonian – East Thurrock United 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Leiston X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Lewes – Farnborough 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Hampton & Richmond X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Merstham 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Brentwood Town 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Dulwich Hamlet 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North AFC Fylde – Solihull Moors F.C. Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Eng. National North Telford – Lowestoft Town X2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Tamworth 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – Bradford Park Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Gloucester 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – Chorley 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Brackley 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stalybridge Celtic – Hednesford Town Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 Eng. National North Boston – Stockport Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National North Worcester City – Gainsborough 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Eastbourne Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Oxford – Hemel Hampstead Town 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Wealdstone FC Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Concord Rangers 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hayes & Yeading United – Maidstone United X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Dartford Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Gosport Borough X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Ebbsfleet – Bath Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Bishop’s Stortford 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Basingstoke – St Albans City Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Maidenhead 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Sudtirol – Pro Piacenza 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Renate – Cuneo X2 1.30
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Feralpisalo – Giana Erminio 1X 1.16
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pordenone – Pavia 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Calcio Catania – Paganese Over 1.5 1.38
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Martina – Foggia X2 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Juve Stabia – SS Monopoli 1X 1.16
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Matera – Castelli Romani 1 1.30
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Rimini Calcio – Ancona X2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Robur Siena – Tuttocuoio 1X 1.13
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lucchese – L’Aquila Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lynx – FC Britannia XI 1 1.35
18:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division St Josephs – Manchester 62 Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Colwyn Bay – Matlock Town X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Buxton FC – Mickleover Sports 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Ashton Utd X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Rushall Olympic – Salford City X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Sutton Coldfield Under 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Grantham Town – Nantwich X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ilkeston – Marine FC 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Halesowen Town – Frickley 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ramsbottom United – Stamford 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Blyth Spartans – Stourbridge 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Hyde – Darlington 1883 X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Workington 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Dunstable Town Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Merthyr Town 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Paulton Rovers – Kings Lynn X2 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cirencester – Cambridge City 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Biggleswade Town Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Poole Town – Slough Town Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Stratford Town FC X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Frome Town Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Histon – Bideford 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English Southern Premier St Neots Town – Weymouth X2 1.33

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment