Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 August

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – Manchester United21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – West Ham1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Watford1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Brighton1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Crystal Palace11.35
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – ArsenalX21.22
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – BordeauxOver 1.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – DijonOver 1.51.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Nantes1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – AmiensOver 1.51.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Strasbourg1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Guingamp1X1.24
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Werder Bremen1X1.23
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Stuttgart1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – AugsburgUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Hannover 961X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Borussia DortmundX21.23
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – LeipzigX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – CagliariOver 2.51.53
19:45:00Italian Serie AVerona – Napoli21.38
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real Sociedad1 or 21.35
19:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona FC – Atletico Madrid21.45
21:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – EspanyolOver 1.51.23
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – BrestUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – VVV Venlo1X1.20
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – ADO Den Haag11.32
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – HeraclesOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKRC Genk – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Lokeren1X1.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – OostendeX21.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Antwerp1X1.27
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Zürich – Young BoysUnder 3.51.47
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – LausanneOver 1.51.16
12:15:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Barnsley1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Cardiff1X1.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Norwich1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – DerbyX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Millwall1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – BrentfordX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – MiddlesbroughX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston – ReadingUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Hull1 or 21.32
17:30:00English ChampionshipSunderland – LeedsUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Duisburg1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Sandhausen1X1.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Kaiserslautern1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Sevilla Atletico1X1.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – HuescaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – CádizUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Barcelona B1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Estoril1 or 21.35
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Sporting LisbonX21.17
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – BelenensesOver 2.51.47
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Celtic21.14
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – HamiltonOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Ross County1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – HeartsOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – PartickUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Dundee11.30
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm GrazUnder 3.51.42
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Admira Wacker1 or 21.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKardemir Karabukspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.28
17:45:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – AlanyasporUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – GalatasarayX21.23
19:45:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – MalatyasporUnder 3.51.27
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PAS Giannina1X1.17
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – LamiaOver 1.51.53
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – LarissaOver 2.51.50
13:45:00French NationalRed Star 93 – Marseille Consolat1 or 21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – Sonderjyske1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Malmö21.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – Inter TurkuX21.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – RovaniemiUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – LahtiX21.42
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – CSKA Moscow21.62
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow1X1.19
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – ValerengaUnder 3.51.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Vitoria BAOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atletico GO11.32
16:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – MFK Karviná1X1.18
16:00:00Czech First LigaFC Banik Ostrava – Teplice1 or 21.35
17:00:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Slavia PragueX21.25
19:00:00Czech First LigaFK Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec1X1.19
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Plymouth Argyle1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – BlackburnUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Northampton1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – Blackpool1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – AFC Wimbledon1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – GillinghamOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – WiganX21.20
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – Rotherham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Walsall1X1.16
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Oxford United1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Rochdale1 or 21.32
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Santos Laguna1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos – America MexicoX21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Atlas Guadalajara1X1.16
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – LevangerUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – Östers IFX21.28
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Varbergs1X1.28
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – GnistanOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – Haka11.35
16:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle BruggeX21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Veres1 or 21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Olimpik DonetskOver 2.51.45
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK LokomotivaOver 1.51.27
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Lubeck1X1.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthEutin 08 – SV Drochtersen/AsselX21.38
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – FC Altona 931 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Cheltenham1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – MansfieldX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Coventry – Newport1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Chesterfield – Port Vale1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Cambridge UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Barnet1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Yeovil1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – LincolnUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – SwindonX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Luton – ColchesterOver 1.51.25
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya Stara Zagora – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 or 21.32
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – FC Vitosha SofiaOver 2.51.55
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Triglav – ND GoricaX21.40
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1NK Maribor – NK Krsko11.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness CT – Greenock Morton1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – DumbartonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Brechin11.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Falkirk1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – St MirrenUnder 3.51.37
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – ACS Poli Timisoara1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – Steaua21.60
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Budapest HonvedX21.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Balmazújvárosi1X1.22
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Diosgyori Vtk1 or 21.30
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava1 or 21.32
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Zemplin Michalovce11.32
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – 1. FC Tatran Prešov1X1.24
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – FC NitraX21.40
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Aris LimassolOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CCD Cerceda – NavalcarneroUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Union Adarve Barrio del PilarOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – CoruxoOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – CF Rayo Majadahonda1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – CD Lealtad1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – Tudelano1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Mirandes1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – Alcoyano1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – Villarreal B1X1.24
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Saguntino – CD Ebro1 or 21.32
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – UE OlotOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Merida UD1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Recreativo Huelva1X1.16
20:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Extremadura – Cordoba CF BOver 1.51.38
20:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – VillanovenseX21.38
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Benfica B1X1.27
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Covilha – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.22
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaUniao Madeira – AcademicaUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – AroucaX21.28
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Gil Vicente1 or 21.32
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – LeixoesUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Nacional MadeiraX21.40
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPorto B – Penafiel1X1.23
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueChiasso – WilUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueRapperswil-Jona – WohlenUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – WehenX21.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Magdeburg1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – PaderbornX21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Aalen1 or 21.35
13:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Bytovia BytowUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Chrobry Glogow1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – GKS Katowice1 or 21.32
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.40
17:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1X1.22
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Netanya11.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallinamallard United – CliftonvilleX21.19
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Glenavon1 or 21.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – ColeraineOver 1.51.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Linfield21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Carrick RangersOver 1.51.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Ards FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – AirdrieoniansUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Queens Park FC1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – East FifeUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – ForfarOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – AyrX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – CowdenbeathUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Annan1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – ClydeUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – PeterheadX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City1X1.19
01:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – CD Clan JuvenilOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.24
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – CA CerroUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Plaza Colonia1X1.25
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Juventud de Las PiedrasOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix – Institucion Atletica Sud America1X1.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Bangor CityX21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Carmarthen1X1.16
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePrestatyn – Barry Town1 or 21.28
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Bala TownOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Znicz PruszkowUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – LKS Lódz1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – GKS Jastrzebie1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Radomiak RadomX21.35
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.30
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1X1.27
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Gabesien – Olympique de MedenineUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueGorodeya – FC Slutsk1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueTorpedo Zhodino – FC VitebskUnder 3.51.20
09:00:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyX21.17
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Shanghai SIPGX21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Beijing Gouan1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou Evergrande21.42
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna FC Levadia – Parnu Linnameeskond250.00
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Narva Trans1 or 21.27
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Athlone11.22
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – FBC Melgar1 or 21.30
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sport RosarioOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Volga-Olimpiyets1X1.23
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Zenit St Petersburg IIOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo St. Petersburg – Tom Tomsk1X1.18
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tyumen – Krylya SovetovX21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Luch-Energia VladivostokOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Tambov – Kuban Krasnodar1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Avangard Kursk1X1.25
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.40
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Jeonnam DragonsOver 1.51.15
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gangwon1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Gwangju FC11.28
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – America MGX21.38
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Santa Cruz1X1.19
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BABC Futebol – Internacional RS21.68
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Luverdense1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – ParanaUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Universidad CatolicaX21.28
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – San Luis Quillota1X1.25
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Palestino1X1.25
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Usti Nad Labem1X1.28
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – Olympia HK11.35
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Mas Taborsko – 1.FK Príbram1 or 21.32
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSFC Opava – Baník Sokolov11.32
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kisvarda FC – Gyirmot SEUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyaróvári TE – Cegledi VseUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soproni VSE – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.38
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged – Szolnoki MÁVX21.38
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Budaorsi1X1.25
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszeg TE – BFC Siofok1X1.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Györ ETO FC – Csakvar Tk1X1.17
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest – DunakanyarOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Erzurum BB – BalikesirsporUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – AdanasporUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Caykur RizesporX21.35
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Mamelodi SundownsX21.30
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Baroka1X1.27
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Free State StarsUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Chippa United1X1.18
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueAjax Cape Town – Golden Arrows1X1.20
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Shabbab – AL Qadisiyah FCUnder 3.51.37
18:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Feiha – Al IttihadX21.23
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – BarrowUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Leyton OrientX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Macclesfield1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Aldershot1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – TranmereX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Hartlepool1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – HalifaxX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Torquay1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – WrexhamUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – SuttonX21.30
21:15:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Tigres FC1X1.22
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Patriotas1 or 21.32
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – General DiazOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Krupa – Celik ZenicaOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSarajevo – FK Željeznicar1 or 21.32
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – FK Rad1 or 21.32
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Mladost Lucani1 or 21.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – VozdovacUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki Stankom – Radnicki Nis1X1.18
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – VojvodinaX21.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Zulia – Atletico Socopo1 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Deportivo La GuairaUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Zulia1X1.15
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Tampines Rovers1X1.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Ripensia Timisoara – ResitaX22.10
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – ASU Politehnica Timisoara1X1.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu JiuX21.38
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – Dunarea CalarasiOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Academica Clinceni – UTA AradX21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaZhemchuzhina Odessa – Hirnyk-Sport KomsomolskX21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Desna ChernigovX21.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSumy – Gelios KharkivX21.22
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – Kolos Kovalyovka21.60
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – FC PoltavaX21.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – Volyn LutskUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – Inhulets PetroveX21.30
18:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Obolon-Brovar – MFC Mykolaiv1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALegirus Inter – KooTeePeeX21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKeski Uusimaa – Mikkeli1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – EspooOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMuSa – Tampere UnitedOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – Kapylan Pallo1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK – VIFK Vaasa1X1.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Villiketut – KajHaUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1KFUM Oslo – Kjelsas1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – Follo11.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brumunddal – SkeidX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – VidarUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Egersund – Vindbjart1X1.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Enskede IKOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis – Assyriska FF1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Carlstad United1X1.20
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Angelholms FF1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkövde AIK – Rosengard1X1.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – Ljungskile SKUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Mjallby AIF21.45
08:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – CapalabaOver 1.51.05
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLLions FC – Logan Lightning11.32
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Peninsula PowerX21.38
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – Mitchelton FCOver 1.51.05
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSouths United SC – Albany Creek1X1.35
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Grange ThistleOver 1.51.05
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Shirak GumriX21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Sydney OlympicUnder 3.51.57
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante – Correcaminos1X1.22
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Leones NegrosUnder 3.51.21
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Atlético Zacatepec1 or 21.35
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Atlético San Luis1 or 21.35
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciélagos – Club Celaya1 or 21.35
15:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueSabail FC – NeftchiX21.30
17:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueKarabakh Agdam – Inter Baku11.35
15:30:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – FC Sfântul GheorgheOver 2.51.55
15:30:00Moldovan Div. 1CSF Speranta – Dinamo AutoOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Grbalj – Buducnost PodgoricaOver 1.51.47
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Podgorica – FK KomOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – DecicOver 1.51.42
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaZP Sport Podbrezova B – Spisska Nova Ves1X1.25
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – SeredX21.19
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Zvolen – FK Pohronie1 or 21.30
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaNove Mesto nad Vahom – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.30
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youth – Naxxar Lions FCOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Mosta FCOver 2.51.33
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Akzhaiyk – FK Aktobe1 or 21.35
13:30:00Uzbek PFLFK Obod – FK Buxoro21.30
14:30:00Uzbek PFLMash’al Mubarek – FC Shurtan GuzarOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – Navbahor NamanganOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Uzbek PFLOlmaliq FK – Sogdiana Jizak11.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Nacional PotosiOver 1.51.19
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Club PetroleroOver 2.51.55
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Tuggeranong United21.19
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Riverina Rhinos FCOver 3.51.16
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – SV Wörgl1X1.25
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – USK AnifX21.15
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – SchwazX21.15
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – FC Alberschwende1X1.24
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St Johann – GrodigX21.22
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – DornbirnX21.22
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Gleisdorf1X1.32
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Mannsdorf1 or 21.23
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – Hard 1922Under 3.51.42
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Union Vocklamarkt1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – AllerheiligenOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – LidköpingsOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Vänersborgs IF1X1.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Stenungsunds IF1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – ForwardX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Sundbybergs IKOver 2.51.40
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Strömsbergs IF1X1.22
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Morön BK1X1.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Valbo FF11.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Anundsjö IF11.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – FC Linkoping City11.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska – Värmdö IF1 or 21.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Kumla – Värmbols FCX21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – Örebro Syrianska IFOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Hittarps IK1 or 21.22
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – IS Halmia1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Torslanda1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Vinbergs IFX21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Tvååkers IFX21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Eskilsminne IFX21.23
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Djurgardens W.X21.23
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W.1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Wingate & Finchley1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Leiston1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Metropolitan PoliceOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Tooting & Mitcham1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – BillericayX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Worthing FC1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Harrow Borough1X1.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Harlow1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Kingstonian1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierThurrock – DorkingX21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Subiaco AFC1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Perth Glory FC YouthOver 1.51.12
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Sorrento FCX21.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternJoondalup United – Floreat AthenaX21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – BalcattaOver 2.51.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Cockburn CityOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – SouthportX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – North FerribyOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – ChorleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Spennymoor Town1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – FC United of Manchester1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – TelfordOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Harrogate TownX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – StockportX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – Kidderminster1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – East Thurrock United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Whitehawk1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Oxford City1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – BathUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – EastbourneUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – ChelmsfordX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Luckenwalde11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Röchling Völklingen11.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – Ulm 1846X21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Stuttgarter KickersX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Erndtebrück1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWestfalia Rhynern – Borussia Dortmund II21.55
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – Alemannia AachenOver 1.51.21
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Oberhausen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FC Augsburg IIUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Schweinfurt 05X21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – FC Pipinsried11.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – West Adelaide BluesUnder 3.51.72
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaNorth Eastern MetroStars – Adelaide City1 or 21.25
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Para Hills KnightsOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – Saturn Ramenskoye1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Irtysh Omsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1 or 21.28
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Smena Komsomolsk1X1.24
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAkademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka – Anzhi Makhachkala-2X21.22
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Spartak Nalchik21.50
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – FK Angusht NazranUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFC Armavir – AfipsOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Chaika – Krasnodar-2Under 3.51.22
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Nagano Parceiro1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – TochigiX21.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fujieda MYFCUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ryukyu – Fukushima United1X1.19
10:30:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – FC Tokyo U23Over 1.51.35
21:15:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Fortaleza FCOver 1.51.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Barranquilla1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandVimmerby IF – Lunds BKX21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandTorns IF – IFK Berga1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Räppe GOIFOver 1.51.10
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast City FCX21.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorth Queensland – SWQ ThunderOver 1.51.08
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.13
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Northern Fury11.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Launceston CityOver 3.51.21
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Northern RangersOver 1.51.05
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Devonport City SC21.18
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Olympia – Clarence United FC21.18
21:00:00United States NWSLBoston Breakers W. – Orlando Pride W.X21.42
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – Botafogo SPX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTupi MG – Mogi MirimX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Csa Al1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Tombense MG1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Sutton Coldfield1X1.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine – Barwell1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – WorkingtonUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Mickleover Sports1X1.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierShaw Lane Aquaforce – Hednesford Town1X1.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Altrincham1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Grantham Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Buxton FC1X1.23
15:00:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – Warrington TownX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Stourbridge1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierHereford – Slough Town1X1.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – St Neots Town1X1.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Merthyr TownX21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Kings Langley1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Tiverton TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – BasingstokeOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Royston Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Biggleswade TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Banbury United1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierFarnborough – Redditch United1X1.23
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Kings Lynn1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – WeymouthUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Sivasspor U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U211 or 21.30
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Karabukspor U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U21X21.32
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Bursaspor U21 – Alanyaspor U211X1.18
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Osmanlispor U21 – Galatasaray U211X1.18
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraAguila – Fas1X1.24
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMuhoroni – Gor Mahia1X1.24
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Posta RangersX21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United – Zoo KerichoX21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka – Nakumatt1X1.18
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueThika United – Nzoia United FCX21.40
01:30:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Real Monarchs1 or 21.30
02:00:00United States USLColorado Springs – LA Galaxy IIOver 1.51.10
03:30:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Phoenix Rising FC1 or 21.30
21:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – FC Cincinnati1 or 21.27
23:05:00United States USLRochester Rhinos – Charleston Battery1X1.23
09:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadows – Edgeworth Eagles FCX21.35
09:15:00Czech CFLMFk Chrudim – Zapy1X1.23
09:15:00Czech CFLPisek – BenesovOver 1.51.11
09:30:00Czech CFLFK Litomerice – Kraluv DvurX21.35
12:30:00Czech CFLSokol Cizova – Slavoj Vyšehrad1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLUsti nad Orlici – Viktorie JirnyX21.17
01:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Loja – Imbabura SCOver 1.51.33
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BClub Deportivo Técnico Universitario – CD Olmedo11.28
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Portoviejo – Gualaceo SC1X1.30
06:00:00Aus. SA State LeagueModbury Jets – Adelaide RaidersUnder 3.51.47
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueWestern Strikers – South Adelaide PanthersUnder 3.51.38
10:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueSturt Lions – White City1 or 21.25
07:15:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.FC Bulleen Lions W. – Geelong Galaxy W.X21.19
12:00:00Meerbusch ChallengerAndreas Haider-Maurer – Karim-Mohamed Maamoun11.32
13:00:00Meerbusch ChallengerRicardo Ojeda Lara – Nicola Kuhn21.72
16:00:00Cordenons ChallengerLaslo Djere – Roberto Carballes Baena21.72
18:00:00Cordenons ChallengerElias Ymer – Lorenzo Giustino11.65
15:00:00New Haven WTA QualifyingKateryna Bondarenko – Maria Sakkari11.85
15:00:00New Haven WTA QualifyingJana Cepelova – Sara Sorribes Tormo11.42