Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – Malmö1X1.13
19:45:00Champions LeagueRapid Vienna – Shakhtar DonetskX21.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueSkenderbeu – Dinamo ZagrebX21.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueValencia – Monaco1X1.16
19:45:00Champions LeagueBasel – Maccabi Tel-AvivOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – ReadingUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – LeedsUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – FulhamOver 1.51.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – QPR1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – MariehamnX21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKooTeePee – Inter TurkuX21.28
23:30:00Copa do BrasilCoritiba PR – Gremio RSX21.33
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Mineiro – Figueirense11.25
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – Scunthorpe1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Danish CupB 1908 Amager – Fremad Amager21.52
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – PK 35 Helsinki1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesBrisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory1 or 21.22
17:15:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Schilksee – Meppen21.58
17:15:00Danish Division 1Horsens – SilkeborgX21.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.25
17:00:00Swedish CupTenhults IF – Mjallby21.20
17:15:00Swedish CupKristianstad – IFK Göteborg21.18
17:15:00Swedish CupHusqvarna FF – Hacken21.22
17:30:00Swedish CupHöllvikens GIF – Angelholms21.50
17:30:00Swedish CupOskarshamns AIK – Jonkoping Sodra21.28
18:00:00Swedish CupSöderhamns FF – Östersunds FK21.28
18:00:00Swedish CupTegs SK – Gefle21.45
18:00:00Swedish CupOrgryte – IFK Värnamo1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swedish CupEnskede IK – GIF Sundsvall21.40
18:00:00Swedish CupHärnosands FF – Syrianska21.33
18:00:00Swedish CupBKV Norrtälje – Orebro21.14
18:00:00Swedish CupEskilsminne IF – Varbergs21.42
18:00:00Swedish CupHittarps IK – Ljungskile21.12
18:00:00Swedish CupBrage – FrejX21.33
18:00:00Swedish CupTrollhattan – Utsiktens BKX21.22
18:30:00Swedish CupNacka FF – IK Sirius FK21.30
18:30:00Swedish CupSollentuna United FF – Assyriska21.50
18:30:00Swedish CupFC Gute – Degerfors21.50
18:30:00Swedish CupEkero IK – AIK Solna21.07
16:00:00Slovakian CupStropkov – Dunajska Streda21.09
01:00:00Copa SudamericanaLibertad Asuncion – Santiago Wanderers1X1.11
01:00:00Copa SudamericanaDeportivo La Guaira – Universidad Catolica del EcuadorUnder 3.51.16
01:15:00Copa SudamericanaBrasilia – GoiasX21.12
22:30:00Copa SudamericanaLiga Deportiva Universitaria – Zamora CF11.25
22:30:00Copa SudamericanaHuachipato – Olimpia AsuncionUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupAlloa – Elgin CityOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAyr – Rangers21.15
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeUanl Tigres – AD Isidro MetapanOver 3.51.52
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeLos Angeles Galaxy – ComunicacionesOver 2.51.33
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Daejon CitizenOver 1.51.30
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.15
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueBusan I Park – FC SeoulX21.20
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Seongnam IlhwaUnder 3.51.20
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeju United1 or 21.28
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Pohang SteelersX21.30
20:30:00Chile Primera Div.O’Higgins – Universidad de ChileX21.33
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Ahli Uae – Ahli Al-FujirahOver 1.51.17
18:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Hilal – AL Wahda FC Mecca11.28
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Sportivo Belgrano1X1.17
13:00:00Singaporean S-LeagueHarimau Muda B – Hougang1X1.22
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDpmm FC – Warriors1X1.22
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSiauliai – Suduva Marijampole21.33
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLSouth Melbourne – Hume City1X1.13
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.17
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – Avondale Heights1X1.22
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FS Metta LUOver 2.51.25
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Skonto Riga21.30
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – Ventspils1 or 21.28
15:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC1X1.16
22:30:00Copa ArgentinaIndependiente – Atletico LanusUnder 3.51.20
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – Lionsxii1 or 21.25
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – PDRM1X1.18
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang – Felda UnitedOver 1.51.25
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueSime Darby – ATM1 or 21.22
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – Perak11.35
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Kelantan1X1.18
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica U19 – Nacional Madeira U191 or 21.22
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Braga U19 – Boavista U19Under 3.51.60
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Belenenses U19X21.12
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Casa Pia U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191 or 21.22
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Gil Vicente U19X21.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Vizela U191X1.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Moreirense U19 – Rio Ave U19X21.28
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Pacos Ferreira U19Under 3.51.58
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – Porto U19X21.12
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Portimonense U19Over 2.51.35
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – Uniao Torreense U1911.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Osotspa1X1.20
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – BEC Tero Sasana1 or 21.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Port FCOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Bangkok GlassUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Buriram United FC1 or 21.25
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueTOT SC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCX21.38
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – Chainat1X1.16
12:00:00Chinese CupXinjiang Tianshan – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyX21.15
12:30:00Chinese CupBeijing Baxi – Guizhou RenheX21.30
12:45:00Chinese CupShanghai Shenhua – Shanghai SIPGX21.33
12:45:00Chinese CupHenan Jianye – Shandong LunengX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – AFC FyldeX21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Hessen KasselX21.33
01:05:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Español – Estudiantes De Buenos AiresX21.20
01:00:00Copa MXCoras Tepic – Guadalajara ChivasX21.28
01:00:00Copa MXCorrecaminos – LeonX21.18
01:00:00Copa MXLeones Negros – Dorados de Sinaloa1 or 21.28
01:00:00Copa MXPuebla – Lobos1X1.22
03:00:00Copa MXUnam Pumas – Cafetaleros de Tapachula11.35
03:00:00Copa MXTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Club CelayaOver 1.51.28
03:00:00Copa MXMurciélagos – Atlas GuadalajaraX21.33
03:00:00Copa MXAtlante Mexico – Cruz AzulX21.30
03:00:00Copa MXNecaxa – Club TijuanaX21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Chesham UtdUnder 3.51.52
02:30:00Vancouver ChallengerErnests Gulbis – Illya Marchenko11.20
22:00:00Vancouver ChallengerMarius Copil – Go Soeda21.52
01:20:00Cincinnati ATPIvo Karlovic – Martin Klizan11.28
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPThanasi Kokkinakis – Richard Gasquet21.28
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPJared Donaldson – Jerzy Janowicz21.40