Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Manchester United21.62
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Swansea1X1.15
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Stoke1X1.28
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Sunderland11.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – NiceUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – BastiaOver 1.51.45
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Lyon1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Mainz1 or 21.35
16:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Schalke 041 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese Calcio – ChievoUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – PalermoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Atalanta1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Empoli1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – GenoaUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – JuventusX21.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – RomaX21.45
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Celta VigoX21.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Valencia1X1.22
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Real Sociedad1X1.20
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real Madrid21.50
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – NEC Nijmegen1X1.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – AZX21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Feyenoord1X1.20
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Ajax21.62
13:30:00Belgian First Division AKRC Genk – Anderlecht1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Standard LiegeX21.45
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – GentX21.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – St Pauli1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Hannover 96X21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Tenerife1X1.30
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – Huesca1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGetafe – Real Oviedo1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Girona FCUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – FeirenseUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – ChavesUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Porto21.38
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave – Sporting Lisbon21.55
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – AberdeenX21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipInverness CT – Celtic21.35
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Austria ViennaOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Mattersburg11.25
15:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – AdanasporOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.22
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – BesiktasX21.30
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PAS GianninaOver 2.51.70
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Panetolikos1X1.22
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueKerkyra – Larisa AEL1 or 21.38
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueIraklis – Olympiakos21.22
11:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – SonderjyskeX21.42
13:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – MidtjyllandX21.33
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenBroendby – ViborgOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenHorsens – Copenhagen21.42
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Fotboll AB – Gefle11.28
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – IFK NorrköpingX21.25
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Falkenberg11.22
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – MalmöX21.33
15:15:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Samara – CSKA Moscow21.60
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFK Krasnodar – Rostov1X1.17
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal – SarpsborgUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenAalesund – StromsgodsetX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBodo/Glimt – BrannX21.45
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenOdd – StabaekOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenRosenborg – StartOver 3.51.72
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Figueirense11.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Fluminense1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Coritiba PR1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Ponte PretaUnder 3.51.20
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – BotafogoUnder 3.51.30
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Santa CruzOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – MFK Okd KarvinaOver 2.51.85
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Lech Poznan1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Zaglebie Lubin1X1.20
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento – Newell’s Old BoysX21.38
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – Estudiantes1 or 21.40
18:15:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.40
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Olimpo Bahia Blanca1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Boca JuniorsX21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – San Martin San JuanOver 1.51.33
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraJaguares Chiapas – Cruz AzulX21.35
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – NecaxaUnder 3.51.22
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – PueblaOver 1.51.28
01:06:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Pachuca – Club Tijuana1X1.20
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Leon1X1.22
14:00:00Swiss CupBazenheid – Young BoysUnder 3.54.25
14:00:00Swiss CupFC Iliria – Schaffhausen21.16
14:30:00Swiss CupZug 94 – Basel21.16
15:00:00Swiss CupNeuchatel Xamax – SionX21.20
15:00:00Swiss CupBellinzona – FC Zürich21.06
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – KongsvingerX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – KristiansundX21.22
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Hodd1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Sandnes1 or 21.33
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Sandefjord1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker – Bryne1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – RanheimOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – Frej1X1.28
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborg – Degerfors1X1.17
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – AC Oulu1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – TPSX21.35
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – KooTeePee1 or 21.30
11:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.33
15:00:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – AntwerpX21.42
00:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – FC Dallas1 or 21.33
00:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Columbus Crew1X1.33
00:30:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – New England Revolution1X1.22
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – San Jose Earthquakes1X1.25
02:30:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Houston Dynamo1X1.20
19:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Los Angeles Galaxy1X1.28
22:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Red Bull New York1 or 21.33
15:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Valur Reykjavik1X1.25
17:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.25
17:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik1X1.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVolyn Lutsk – PFC OleksandriaX21.30
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Zorya Lugansk11.25
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk21.25
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLOsijek – RNK SplitOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Dinamo Zagreb1 or 21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Hildesheim1X1.33
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – St. Pauli II1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEichede – RehdenX21.33
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/LangrederOver 1.51.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – AB Gladsaxe1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1Skive – NastvedX21.38
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – HobroX21.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Roskilde1X1.25
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Vejle BK1 or 21.35
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCSKA Sofia – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.38
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Dunav Ruse1X1.28
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1Aluminij Kidricevo – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.20
15:00:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia ChiajnaOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Steaua21.33
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apoel Nicosia – Anagennisi DeryniaOver 3.51.82
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – AEK Larnaca1X1.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Ermis AradippouUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Aris Limassol1X1.25