Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 18 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueQarabag – Atletico Madrid21.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueCSKA Moscow – Basel1X1.25
19:45:00Champions LeagueBenfica – Manchester UnitedX21.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueAnderlecht – Paris Saint-Germain21.14
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – CelticOver 3.51.60
19:45:00Champions LeagueChelsea – RomaOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Sporting LisbonOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – OlympiakosOver 3.51.58
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – CruzeiroX21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.35
10:30:00Club FriendliesMumbai City – Alcoyano1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesUnión Popular de Langreo – Real OviedoX21.20
12:30:00World Cup U17Ghana U17 – Niger U1711.35
15:30:00World Cup U17Brazil U17 – Honduras U17Over 3.51.53
17:00:00Croatian CupVaraždin – HNK CibaliaX21.27
13:30:00Slovakian CupTJ Iskra Borcice – Zemplin MichalovceX21.20
13:30:00Slovakian CupTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Lokomotiva Zvolen1X1.18
14:00:00Slovakian CupSpartak Medzev – Dunajska Streda21.08
16:00:00Slovakian CupSpartak Trnava – Spisska Nova VesOver 2.51.35
16:00:00Slovakian CupMŠK Žilina – Zp Sport Podbrezova11.30
16:30:00Slovakian CupSlovan Bratislava – FC NitraOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Skalica – RuzomberokX21.20
10:00:00Euro Champ. U17Norway U17 – Greece U17Under 3.51.30
13:30:00Euro Champ. U17Serbia U17 – Gibraltar U17245.00
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Ruch ChorzowUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.24
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.40
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.32
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.20
11:30:00AFC Champions LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Shanghai SIPG1 or 21.28
17:00:00Slovenian CupNK Aluminij – KrkaOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Delfin SC1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Legionovia Legionowo1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Gwardia Koszalin1X1.18
17:45:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDnepr Mogilev – FK Isloch Minsk1 or 21.30
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Deportivo San MartinUnder 3.51.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – FBC Melgar1X1.22
14:30:00AFC CupBengaluru – Esteghlal Dushanbe1 or 21.32
10:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Wales U19 W. – Slovenia W. U19X21.30
12:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Belarus W. U19 – Czech Republic W. U19X21.30
12:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Hungary W. U19 – Turkey W. U191X1.20
14:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Norway W. U19 – Cyprus W. U191X1.20
14:30:00Czech 2. LeagueOlympia HK – Hradec KralovaX21.25
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Polokwane CityUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Golden Arrows1X1.25
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Platinum Stars1X1.19
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Ajax Cape Town1 or 21.32
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Maritzburg United1 or 21.35
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Sol de AmericaUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Zulia – CaracasX21.32
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Socopo – Mineros de GuayanaX21.22
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Estudiantes Merida1X1.20
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos FC1X1.18
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – Zamora CF1 or 21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK Petrovac11.35
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Kom – FK Iskra DanilovgradUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Mladost PodgoricaX21.35
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Grbalj1X1.15
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Zeta Golubovci1X1.24
15:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPisa – PontederaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CRavenna – AC Reggiana 19191 or 21.30
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CVicenza – Pordenone1 or 21.30
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CGubbio – SambenedetteseX21.38
19:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CAlbinoleffe – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.30
17:00:00Latvian CupFK Liepaja – Riga FCX21.38
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Gresik United – Perseru Serui21.45
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Universitario de SucreOver 1.51.16
22:00:00Copa ChileSantiago Wanderers – Huachipato1X1.27
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Saham1 or 21.28
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Al-Mudhaibi SCOver 1.51.30
15:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Arouba – Oman FC1X1.22
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al Suwaiq1X1.22
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al NasrX21.40
16:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Salam – Al ShahabX21.35
17:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhufar – SoharOver 1.51.28
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueQarabag U19 – Atletico Madrid U1921.09
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow U19 – Basel U191 or 21.27
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDynamo Kiev U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.40
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – Manchester United U19Over 1.51.12
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Roma U191X1.17
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueEsbjerg fB U19 – KäPa U19Over 3.51.80
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueNK Lokomotiva U19 – SC Dinamo Bucuresti U19Over 1.51.19
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar U19 – Kairat Almaty U19Over 2.51.32
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayern Munich U19 – Celtic U191X1.18
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBarcelona U19 – Olympiakos U1911.24
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Sporting Lisbon U191X1.30
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMaccabi Haifa U19 – Brodarac U191X1.19
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSparta Prague U19 – F91 Dudelange U19Over 3.51.42
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBudapest Honved U19 – Sutjeska U19Over 1.51.13
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueVllaznia Shkodër U19 – FC Zimbru Chisinau U191 or 21.23
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFK Zeljeznicar U19 – Ludogorets Razgrad U19Under 3.51.62
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 – Bursaspor Kulübü U19X21.17
17:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueMolde U19 – UCD U19Over 1.51.11
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – San Telmo1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Villa San Carlos1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores de Belgrano – Colegiales1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – CA San Miguel1X1.23
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Almirante Brown1X1.13
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Ceres La Salle FC – JP VoltesUnder 3.51.65
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Fas1 or 21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Tusker FC1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Barracas – Club Sportivo Italiano1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – Berazategui1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Canuelas1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Deportivo MerloX21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSportivo Dock Sud – Deportivo Armenio1X1.23
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – San Martín BurzacoX21.42
07:00:00Moscow ATPAlexander Bublik – Albert Ramos21.37
08:00:00Stockholm ATPHyeon Chung – Kevin Anderson21.38
08:00:00Stockholm ATPYuichi Sugita – Marcos Baghdatis21.72
00:30:00Cali ChallengerJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Joao Domingues11.72
13:00:00Moscow ATP DoublesCabal JS / Molchanov D – Elgin M / Medvedev D11.75
08:00:00Stockholm ATP DoublesLopez M / Verdasco F – Sock J / Zimonjic N21.80