Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 18 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – MonacoX21.25
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lille – LyonX21.40
19:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – LeipzigUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Las Palmas1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – StrasbourgX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – RC LensX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Ajaccio GFCO1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Nimes1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – Troyes1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Tours1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Reims – Laval1X1.15
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Club BruggeX21.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrighton – Aston Villa1X1.20
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim1 or 21.38
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – VeronaX21.33
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – ElcheUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Celtic21.12
19:00:00French NationalSedan – US Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalBastia CA – Concarneau1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Epinal1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalParis FC – Les Herbiers1X1.28
19:00:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – Lyon DuchereUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.40
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – ASM Belfortaine1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – PauUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenLyngby BK – Horsens1X1.28
19:15:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – Copenhagen21.50
20:15:00Portuguese CupChaves – Porto21.48
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – CSKA MoscowX21.18
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Rostov1X1.25
17:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.35
19:15:00Czech First LigaFK Dukla Prague – SK Slavia Praha1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Cracovia KrakowX21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Legia WarsawX21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp1 or 21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesAIK Fotboll – VPS Vaasa11.35
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 2.51.55
16:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Eintracht Braunschweig IIOver 1.51.20
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/LangrederOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch – FC EindhovenX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar – Almere CityX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDordrecht – Helmond Sport1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVolendam – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen – CambuurX21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles 29 – FC OssX21.42
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueNAC Breda – VVV Venlo1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFortuna Sittard – MVV MaastrichtX21.28
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Pirin BlagoevgradOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – VoluntariOver 1.51.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Rot-Weiss ErfurtUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Osnabrück1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Köln – Zwickau1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Stomil OlsztynUnder 3.51.25
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Melbourne CityX21.42
11:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – AdelaideUnder 3.51.48
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Austria LustenauX21.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – LASK LinzX21.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – KapfenbergX21.42
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – FC LieferingX21.28
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Wacker InnsbruckX21.40
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Cefn Druids1X1.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – The New Saints FC21.20
00:10:00Colombia CopaJunior F.C – Atletico NacionalX21.35
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadomiak Radom – Siarka TarnobrzegUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – Tanta FC11.25
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – MC Oran1 or 21.42
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – AyacuchoOver 1.51.25
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – FBC MelgarX21.38
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Chievo U19Over 1.51.16
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – JoinvilleUnder 3.51.22
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Goias1X1.33
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Cobresal11.28
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSigma Olomouc – 1.SK ProstejovOver 2.51.40
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAl-Mu Aidar – Al KhorX21.40
15:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Sailiya – Al-Kharaityat1X1.30
12:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Shahab al Arabi – Dibba Al Fujairah11.33
12:55:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Emirates Ras Al-KhaimahOver 1.51.12
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – AL Nasr SC Dubai1 or 21.28
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Banni Yas11.28
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Fateh – AL Qadisiyah FCUnder 3.51.33
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Taawon – AL Faisaly1X1.28
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Herzliya – Ironi Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FCUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Nazareth – Maccabi ShaaraimUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi NetanyaX21.22
14:00:00Jordanian League 1Shabab Al-Ordon – Ramtha1 or 21.38
16:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Sareeh – Sahab SCX21.45
16:30:00Jordanian League 1Al-Wehdat – Al JazeeraX21.40
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Club Sportivo Estudiantes1X1.20
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – General Caballero1X1.25
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Sportivo LuqueñoX21.28
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Mladost Lucani1 or 21.35
17:15:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – FK Stumbras KaunasOver 2.51.45
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante – ZacatepecUnder 3.51.28
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Mineros De Zacatecas1 or 21.33
09:00:00Indonesian Championship APusamania Borneo FC – Persela Lamongan11.25
00:10:00Copa ArgentinaGimnasia La Plata – San LorenzoX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – Traiskirchen Fcm11.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Austria Vienne IIX21.40
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – FC Stadlau1X1.33
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – ParndorfUnder 3.51.58
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – Amstetten1X1.30
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong FC – Eastern Football Team21.20
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Sporting Lisbon U1921.10
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.45
09:00:00Ukrainian League U19Dynamo Kiev U19 – FC Oleksandria U19Over 1.51.16
10:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueZorya-D Lugansk Youth – Pfc-D Oleksandria YouthOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueShakhtar-D Donetsk Youth – Karpaty D Lviv Youth11.33
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueOlimpik-D Donetsk Youth – Chernomorets-D Odessa Youth1X1.28
11:30:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueDinamo-D Kiev Youth – Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk YouthOver 2.51.42
19:15:00Maltese Division 2Gharghur FC – Naxxar Lions F.C.X21.30
17:00:00Maltese Division 2Senglea Athletic – Pieta Hotspurs1X1.25
18:30:00Maltese Division 2Rabat Ajax FC – Melita FCUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 071 or 21.33
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Hertha Berlin IIX21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Meuselwitz1X1.20
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestNottingen – TSV Steinbach21.42
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Kickers OffenbachX21.38
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – Buchbach11.35
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Wacker Burghausen1 or 21.33
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Excursionistas1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – Colegiales1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – Club Atletico Talleres1X1.20
21:05:00Argentinian Primera BCA Platense – Deportivo MoronX21.30
12:00:00Slovakian U19Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 – Ruzomberok U19X21.30
13:30:00Slovakian U19FC Tatran Presov – Nitra U1921.40
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – ParadouX21.35
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 2ASM Oran – USM BlidaUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 2US Biskra – GC MascaraOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 2Bordj Bou Arreridj – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.58
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – College EuropaOver 1.51.58
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu1 or 21.33
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Yatta – Markez TulkarmX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Manisaspor U21 – Samsunspor U211X1.38
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Arsenal U231 or 21.28
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Fulham U231 or 21.28
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Derby County U23Over 1.51.15
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Gent W.1 or 21.28
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Standard Liège W.21.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Zwolle W.Over 2.51.33
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Heerenveen W.1X1.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – Achilles ’29 W.Over 3.51.90
09:30:00Indian Mizoram Premier LeagueDinthar – Chhinga VengX21.35
13:30:00Indian Mizoram Premier LeagueBethlehem Vengthlang – Aizawl FCX21.38
03:30:00Toyota ChallengerYoshihito Nishioka – James Duckworth11.75
05:00:00Toyota ChallengerYusuke Takahashi – Daniel Masur21.45
05:00:00Toyota ChallengerTatsuma Ito – Yaraslau Shyla11.22
13:00:00Montevideo ChallengerHoracio Zeballos – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva21.68
13:00:00Montevideo ChallengerNicolas Kicker – Diego Schwartzman21.20
14:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsAndy Murray – Stanislas Wawrinka11.22