Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 18 Mai

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – TottenhamX21.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Zulte Waregem11.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – AnderlechtX21.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Club BruggeX21.24
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – Sion1X1.22
19:30:00Italian Serie BSpal – Bari1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie BPisa – Benevento21.65
19:30:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Cittadella21.60
19:30:00Italian Serie BAvellino – Latina11.27
19:30:00Italian Serie BCarpi – NovaraOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Pro Vercelli11.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – SalernitanaOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Spezia21.58
19:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Ternana21.55
19:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Trapani1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Celtic21.28
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenBrondby IF – Lyngby BK1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJönköpings Södra – Djurgardens IFX21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – AIKUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.12
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresSan Lorenzo – Flamengo1X1.24
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Catolica – Atlético ParanaenseOver 1.51.21
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Lanus – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.33
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresBarcelona Guayaquil – Estudiantes1 or 21.35
01:45:00Copa do BrasilPalmeiras – Internacional RSOver 1.51.32
01:45:00Copa do BrasilGremio RS – Fluminense1X1.14
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Östers IF1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – Norrby IF11.30
01:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Colorado Rapids1X1.16
01:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders1X1.16
02:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – New York City FC1 or 21.30
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Orlando City SC1X1.19
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Carlisle1X1.28
19:45:00English League 2Luton – Blackpool1X1.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueMontana – NeftochimikX21.40
17:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.35
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueLe Mont – AarauX21.35
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueSchaffhausen – Neuchatel Xamax1 or 21.28
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWohlen – Chiasso1X1.24
18:30:00Romanian CupVoluntari – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.24
01:30:00Colombian CopaJunior FC – Real Cartagena11.32
01:45:00Colombian CopaAmerica de Cali – AtleticoOver 2.51.50
21:00:00Colombian CopaTigres FC – Bogota FC1X1.17
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – El DaklyehOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – PetrojetUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Wadi DeglaOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1X1.18
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Club Africain21.55
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – US Ben Guerdane21.55
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Santiago Wanderers1X1.25
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimUnder 3.51.32
18:45:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.32
18:45:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1X1.30
03:15:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Deportivo Saprissa1X1.23
17:30:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsHelmond Sport – RodaX21.20
18:45:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsMVV Maastricht – CambuurX21.30
18:45:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsVolendam – NAC Breda1 or 21.30
19:45:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsEmmen – NEC NijmegenX21.35
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – JBKOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraSkövde AIK – Utsiktens BK21.48
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Obod – FK Dinamo SamarkandX21.27
14:30:00Uzbek PFLOlmaliq FK – Metallurg Bekabad11.32
14:30:00Uzbek PFLNasaf – Mash’al Mubarek11.32
15:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiana Jizak – FC Shurtan Guzar1X1.15
15:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum Zarafshon – Neftchi Fargona11.35
02:00:00United States Open CupColorado Springs – FC TucsonOver 1.51.15
03:00:00United States Open CupGolden State Force FC – Orange County BluesX21.30
03:30:00United States Open CupLA Wolves – Chula Vista1X1.32
03:30:00United States Open CupSacramento Republic – Anahuac FCOver 2.51.25
03:30:00United States Open CupSan Francisco Deltas – Burlingame Dragons FCOver 2.51.30
03:30:00United States Open CupOSA FC – Reno 1868X21.35
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – FC Kuressaare21.15
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Petapa1X1.17
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Valbo FFX21.28
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Schweinfurt 051X1.27
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – Nuremburg II1X1.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Torns IFX21.20
01:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSport Recife – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.25
02:00:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Atletico Mitre – Gimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – SilivrisporUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Catalcaspor – ErbaasporUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPFabio Fognini – Alexander Zverev21.72
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPTomas Berdych – Milos Raonic21.65
13:00:00Rome Masters ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Novak Djokovic21.19
14:00:00Rome Masters ATPStanislas Wawrinka – John Isner11.30
15:00:00Rome Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Juan Martin Del Potro11.85
18:00:00Rome Masters ATPDominic Thiem – Sam Querrey11.18