Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 18 Iunie

 

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Cádiz1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – JJK Jyvaskyla11.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – HJK Helsinki21.50
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – SarpsborgX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – Viking1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – TromsoOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – RosenborgX21.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSogndal – OddX21.35
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – Stromsgodset1X1.28
17:00:00Euro Champ. U21Germany U21 – Czech Republic U21Over 1.51.27
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Denmark U21 – Italy U2121.58
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – CorinthiansX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – FlamengoX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Atletico Mineiro1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – PalmeirasX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Botafogo1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Vitoria BA1X1.17
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
18:45:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Tigre1 or 21.35
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraIndependiente – Olimpo Bahia BlancaOver 1.51.42
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Tucuman1X1.16
21:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Racing Club1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – SandnesX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – Åsane1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – MjondalenUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Start1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – TromsdalenOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Helsingborg1X1.20
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Örgryte IS1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Yokohama Marinos1X1.25
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Iwata Jubilo11.27
02:00:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Sporting Kansas City1 or 21.35
02:30:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Portland Timbers1 or 21.32
03:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Minnesota United1X1.19
03:00:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – FC Dallas1 or 21.32
04:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Houston Dynamo1 or 21.30
22:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – New York Red Bulls1 or 21.30
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – IBV Vestmannaeyja1 or 21.30
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur – KA Akureyrar1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BRacing Santander – Barcelona BOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaRadomiak Radom – Bytovia BytowX21.42
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Clan Juvenil – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.1 or 21.32
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Independiente del ValleOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1X1.17
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – CA Boston River1 or 21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.32
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – Penarol de Montevideo21.40
16:00:00Confederations CupPortugal – MexicoUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Confederations CupCameroon – Chile21.55
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1 or 21.38
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Moqawloon Al Arab – Wadi Degla1 or 21.38
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shanghai SIPGX21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Shandong LunengX21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Tianjin Teda1X1.16
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Matsumoto YamagaX21.17
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – FBC Melgar1 or 21.35
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Juan Aurich1X1.24
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – FC Seoul1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.40
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeju UnitedX21.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Sportivo Estudiantes – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.38
15:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sol de America1 or 21.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Rubio NuOver 1.51.17
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Libertad Asuncion21.45
03:00:00United States NASLSan Francisco Deltas – FC Edmonton1X1.16
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AHJK Helsinki II – MikkeliOver 1.51.08
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – Kiffen1X1.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – PK 371X1.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – GBK11.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – KFUM Oslo11.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vindbjart – Hodd11.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – Fana11.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Nardo11.23
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Arameiska-Syrianska1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis – Team TG FF1X1.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Vasalunds IFX21.16
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraEnskede IK – Sandvikens IFX21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona – Skövde AIK11.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraRosengard – Mjallby AIFX21.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Oakleigh CannonsOver 1.51.22
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – ST AlbansOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB Tvoroyri – 07 Vestur1X1.20
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – RunavikUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Skala IF11.30
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKÍ Klaksvík – B36 Torshavn1X1.25
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – EB/Streymur1X1.25
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Ventspils1X1.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Parramatta EaglesOver 2.51.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Blacktown City FCX21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Hakoah Sydney City1X1.20
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur11.35
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – FC Akzhaiyk1X1.20
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Aktobe – FC AstanaX21.17
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Irtysh PavlodarX21.25
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero1X1.27
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – San Jose Oruro1X1.20
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Universitario de Sucre11.32
08:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Yifang – Lijiang Jiayunhao11.27
12:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Beijing Enterprises Group F.COver 1.51.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Baoding Yingli Yitong11.35
12:30:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Dalian Transcend11.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang – Shanghai ShenxinUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – GyeongnamX21.40
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Thai Honda FCOver 2.51.23
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Nakhon Ratchasima1X1.19
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Muangthong United21.20
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims W. – Medkila W.Over 2.51.32
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Lillestrøm SK W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Vanersborgs FKX21.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHabo FF – BKV NorrtäljeUnder 3.51.53
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Sundbybergs IKUnder 3.51.75
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Piteå IF1X1.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska – IFK HaningeX21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFF Södertälje – FC Linkoping CityX21.30
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Göteborg FC W.X21.30
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Rosengård W.21.24
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W.11.22
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Pitea IF W.Over 1.51.30
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Djurgardens W.X21.40
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Bayswater CityUnder 3.51.72
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Kvarnby IK11.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNybro – KSF Prespa Birlik21.32
13:30:00Icelandic 2 DeildHuginn – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.20
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Njardvik – HotturOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – AftureldingOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVölsungur – FjardabyggdOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – São Bento SP1X1.15
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Macae Esporte RJOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSalgueiro PE – Cuiaba1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Tusker FCX21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Western StimaOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Zoo Kericho1X1.20
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Sony Sugar FC1X1.12
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka – Gor Mahia1X1.12
01:30:00United States USLRio Grande Valley – LA Galaxy IIOver 1.51.24
01:30:00United States USLSan Antonio – Tulsa Roughnecks1X1.18
04:00:00United States USLSacramento Republic – Vancouver Whitecaps II1X1.16
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Phoenix Rising FC1X1.20
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario1 or 21.32
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – LDU de Portoviejo1X1.17
15:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – Club Sportivo Barracas1 or 21.35
16:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDefensores de Cambaceres – Sportivo Dock Sud1X1.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Alamein W. – Senior NTC W.1X1.13
09:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Bayside United W. – Box Hill United W.1X1.13
10:30:00Spanish Copa de la ReinaFC Barcelona W. – Atletico Madrid W.1X1.13
13:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPIvo Karlovic – Gilles Muller21.75
11:00:00Hertogenbosch WTANatalia Vikhlyantseva – Anett Kontaveit21.3
17:30:00Caltanissetta ChallengerPaolo Lorenzi – Alessandro Giannessi11.37
13:00:00Nottingham ChallengerThomas Fabbiano – Dudi Sela21.57
10:00:00Halle ATP QualifyingMaximilian Marterer – Alexander Bublik11.47
11:00:00Halle ATP QualifyingAndreas Seppi – Lukas Lacko11.55