Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Iunie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Osasuna1X1.28
14:00:00Euro ChampionshipBelgium – Ireland1X1.18
17:00:00Euro ChampionshipIceland – Hungary1 or 21.40
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipPortugal – Austria1X1.22
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Lahti1 or 21.35
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Ilves1X1.28
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – HJK HelsinkiX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Santa CruzOver 1.51.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – SantosUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – TrelleborgUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – DalkurdX21.42
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – HalmstadX21.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – GAIS Göteborg1 or 21.35
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanÄngelholms – AtvidabergX21.40
11:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – KooTeePee1X1.33
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.40
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Yokohama MarinosX21.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Kashiwa ReysolX21.42
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Kawasaki Frontale21.45
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Gamba OsakaX21.33
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Ventforet Kofu1X1.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kashima AntlersX21.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Niigata Albirex1X1.28
18:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Philadelphia UnionUnder 3.51.45
10:00:00Club FriendliesSK Slavia Praha – Slovan Bratislava1 or 21.30
10:30:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Lubin – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesRosenborg – AaB Aalborg1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesSarpsborg – Valerenga1X1.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Vardar Skopje1X1.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesDomzale – Mik CeljeOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlaven Belupo – Paksi FC1X1.33
22:15:00CAF Champs LgeSetif – Mamelodi SundownsOver 1.51.35
08:00:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Guangzhou Evergrande21.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune – Tianjin Teda1X1.28
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.17
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Pohang SteelersUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Suwon Bluewings1X1.18
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – AvaiOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – BragantinoOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Tupi MG11.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Crb AL1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – Londrina PR11.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – PaysanduOver 1.51.25
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMbombela United FC – University of PretoriaX21.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Talleres1X1.22
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – CA Los AndesUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.40
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Estudiantes San Luis1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Club AlmagroX21.35
13:00:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Home UnitedOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – HougangUnder 3.51.55
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMPS – SC Kufu 98X21.38
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Aland – Klubi 041 or 21.28
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Viikingit1X1.22
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – Musan SalamaUnder 3.51.65
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Harstad – MO ILOver 2.51.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – AltaOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – Stjørdals-BlinkUnder 3.51.75
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – StrindheimOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Byasen1X1.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nybergsund – ElverumX21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Tynset11.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Egersund IK – FanaOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vard Haugesund – Lysekloster1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Stord – Sola1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Lorenskog – Nest Sotra21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Florø – Vidar1X1.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Flekkeroy – Fram LarvikX21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Vindbjart – Kvik Halden1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – AkropolisUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrommapojkarna – Nyköpings BIS11.28
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKristianstad – OsterX21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraMjallby – Oddevold1X1.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Oskarshamns AIKX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – Husqvarna FF1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – Logan Lightning21.28
09:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Peninsula Power FCUnder 3.51.68
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – Albany Creek1X1.25
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Victory U21 – Richmond1 or 21.33
10:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHume City – Oakleigh CannonsUnder 3.51.58
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – FK Spartaks Jurmala1 or 21.35
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – BFC DaugavpilsOver 2.51.28
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown Spartans – Wollongong Wolves1 or 21.30
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – Beijing Konggu1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Zhejiang YitengX21.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Dalian Transcendence FCOver 1.51.28
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Hunan Xiangtao1X1.22
12:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – MarienlystX21.42
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 1908 Amager – Kolding21.45
14:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – NaesbyUnder 3.51.80
14:00:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – Svendborg1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre – Frem1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – Bronshoj1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – Nykøbing FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – Fremad Amager1X1.33
14:00:00Danish Division 2Skovbakken – DalumX21.42
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – AB Tårnby11.35
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – Chungju Hummel FC1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – DaeguX21.35
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBBCU – Chonburi FC21.52
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – BEC Tero SasanaOver 2.51.58
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.40
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueOsotspa – Nakhon Ratchasima FCUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Norway Toppserien WStabaek W. – Avaldsnes W.X21.45
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WUraedd W. – Kolbotn W.21.15
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WRøa IL W. – Sandviken W.1X1.20
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WLSK W. – Trondheims W.Over 2.51.48
15:00:00Norway Toppserien WArna-Bjørnar W. – Klepp W.1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Vanersborgs FKX21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – IFK Kumla1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – Kortedala IFOver 3.53.00
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandRynninge IK – GunnilseUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBoo FK – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – BKV NorrtäljeX21.33
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – IK FrankeOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Ange IFOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStrömsbergs IF – Valbo FFX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – FK KarlskronaX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Malmö – IFK BergaX21.45
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBK Olympic – Torns IFX21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandNybro – Asarums IF FKX21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandRosengard – LundsOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLindsdals IF – Kvarnby IK1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska KF I Norrköping – FC Linkoping CityX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – SylviaOver 2.51.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVimmerby IF – Huddinge IFX21.38
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Tenhults IF1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAkademi HIF – Vinbergs IF1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Hogaborgs BK1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – LaholmsOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W.1X1.28
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCroydon Kings – Campbelltown CityX21.35
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide Olympic11.35
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide City – Adelaide CometsOver 1.51.12
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – Adelaide United Youth1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide Blue EaglesX21.20
17:00:00Morocco CupFAR Rabat – Mouloudia OujdaOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Morocco CupYoussoufia Berrechid – Amal Souk Sebt11.35
23:00:00Morocco CupMoghreb Athletic de Tétouan – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.38
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane Strikers – Gold Coast City FC1X1.28
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueMoreton Bay Jets – Redlands UnitedX21.40
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorthern Fury – Sunshine Coast Fire21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – Mogi Mirim1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – Abc RNOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Portuguesa SPOver 1.51.38