Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:45Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Sion1X1.22
19:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Zürich – Young Boys1 or 21.28
15:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – ViborgOver 1.51.25
16:00Austrian CupNeumarkt – Hard 19221X1.20
17:00Austrian CupTSV St Johann – Kitzbühel1 or 21.22
15:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Halmstad1X1.25
15:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – MalmöX21.28
15:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – FalkenbergOver 1.51.28
16:30Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Rubin KazanOver 1.51.38
19:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Terek Grozny1 or 21.33
17:00Norwegian TippeligaenMolde – Bodo/Glimt11.25
22:30Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Gremio RSUnder 3.51.18
22:30Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Goias1X1.17
14:30Polish EkstraklasaRuch Chorzow – Gornik LecznaUnder 3.51.18
17:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaUnder 3.51.20
19:30Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Pogon SzczecinOver 1.51.33
01:30Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Belgrano1 or 21.33
18:00Argentinian PrimeraOlimpo Bahia Blanca – CA AldosiviUnder 3.51.14
20:10Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Nueva Chicago1X1.10
20:10Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Quilmes Atletico Club11.30
22:30Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Rafaela – River PlateX21.30
15:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – GAIS Göteborg1 or 21.28
15:00Swedish SuperettanÖstersunds FK – Frej11.30
15:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – IFK Värnamo1X1.15
15:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Angelholms11.22
17:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby – Syrianska1 or 21.30
14:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – Mikkeli11.30
16:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – EIFOver 1.51.20
22:00Gold CupUnited States – CubaOver 3.51.70
04:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – San Jose EarthquakesOver 1.51.25
21:00United States MLSToronto FC – Philadelphia Union1X1.22
17:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – IA Akranes1X1.22
19:30Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Cork City21.62
03:30Club FriendliesAtletico Pachuca – Sunderland1 or 21.25
08:00Club FriendliesMelbourne City – Manchester City21.28
11:00Club FriendliesStoke – Singapore SelectionOver 2.51.35
12:35Club FriendliesBayern Munich – ValenciaOver 1.51.16
13:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – Crystal PalaceX21.22
13:30Club FriendliesEverton – ArsenalX21.16
14:00Club FriendliesSt Mirren – BradfordX21.22
14:30Club FriendliesGKS Tychy – Cologne21.35
14:30Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – HamburgX21.30
15:00Club FriendliesSouthend United – West Ham21.50
16:30Club FriendliesCarpi – Fiorentina21.40
16:30Club FriendliesSampdoria – Trapani1X1.14
17:00Club FriendliesEibar – Celtic1X1.25
17:00Club FriendliesDuisburg – PortoX21.14
18:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – SwanseaX21.18
18:00Club FriendliesLeixoes – BoavistaX21.17
19:45Club FriendliesLyon – MilanUnder 3.51.58
20:00Club FriendliesEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Marseille21.50
15:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMetalist Kharkiv – Karpaty Lviv1X1.16
15:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Chornomorets OdessaUnder 3.51.33
17:30Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Volyn LutskOver 1.51.28
20:00Croatian Division 1Inter Zapresic – NK Zagreb1 or 21.28
16:30Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Levski Sofia1X1.25
19:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLitex Lovech – Ludogorets RazgradX21.25
17:30Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Krka1X1.17
19:15Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – Nova GoricaOver 1.51.22
16:30Romania Liga 1Petrolul Ploiesti – Voluntari1X1.14
19:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – SteauaX21.22
17:00Hungarian Division 1Diosgyori Vtk – Vasas Budapest1X1.20
17:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – Paksi FC1X1.22
19:30Hungarian Division 1Budapest Honved – VideotonX21.22
18:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Senica1X1.25
18:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – TrencinX21.12
18:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – MFK SkalicaOver 1.51.22
16:45Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – Bienne1X1.25
16:45Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Wil1X1.22
01:30Ecuador Serie ALoja – CD River Plate Ecuador1X1.14
20:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.22
22:00Ecuador Serie ANacional – Aucas1X1.17
23:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1 or 21.28
12:35China Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Guangzhou21.42
18:00Estonia MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – FC Levadia TallinnX21.28
06:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.13
10:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Roasso KumamotoUnder 3.51.18
10:00Japan J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Omiya ArdijaX21.11
10:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – GifuX21.80
10:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Cerezo OsakaX21.22
10:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.28
11:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – TochigiX21.33
11:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.30
11:00Japan J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Jef United Chiba1X1.22
11:00Japan J-League 2Oita Trinita – V-Varen NagasakiX21.30
11:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tokushima VortisUnder 3.51.18
01:50Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – BragantinoUnder 3.51.22
01:50Brazilian Serie BVitoria Bahia – Crb ALOver 1.51.28
20:30Brazilian Serie BPaysandu – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.14
20:30Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Bahia1 or 21.28
20:30Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Atletico GO1X1.12
20:30Brazilian Serie BBotafogo – NauticoOver 1.51.33
17:30Euro Champ. U19 W.Sweden W. U19 – Denmark W. U191X1.22
18:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – CD Guarani A.F.1X1.13
20:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – CA Douglas Haig1 or 21.30
20:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.28
01:00Paraguayan P.DivisionGuarani Asuncion – Olimpia AsuncionX21.25
22:00Paraguayan P.DivisionNacional Asuncion – General DiazOver 1.51.25
16:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – VozdovacUnder 3.51.16
16:00Serbian Super LigaSpartak Subotica – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.16
18:00Serbian Super LigaJagodina – Mladost Lucani1 or 21.28
18:00Serbian Super LigaNovi Pazar – JavorOver 1.51.45
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ørn-Horten FK – MossX21.25
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sprint-Jeløy – Nybergsund1 or 21.20
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Alta1 or 21.20
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Flekkeroy – VindbjartX21.28
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Donn – Egersund IKX21.25
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3FK Arendal – Vidar1X1.22
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Odda – Vard HaugesundX21.25
15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fyllingsdalen – Sola1X1.22
08:00Aus. Brisbane PLWolves FC – Ipswich Knights1X1.25
09:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.20
09:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Rochedale Rovers1X1.15
09:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Queensland Lions SC21.15
09:30Aus. Brisbane PLLogan Lightning – Peninsula Power FCX21.33
06:00Aus. Victoria PLNorth Geelong Warriors – Northcote CityX21.22
06:00Aus. Victoria PLGreen Gully Cavaliers – Melbourne KnightsX21.18
10:30Aus. NSW Premier LgeBonnyrigg White Eagles – South Coast WolvesOver 1.51.16
10:30Aus. NSW Premier LgeParramatta Eagles – Blacktown SpartansX21.13
10:30Aus. NSW Premier LgeMarconi Stallion – Sydney Olympic21.35
18:15Czech Super CupViktoria Plzen – Slovan Liberec11.33
17:00Iceland 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – KA AkureyriX21.22
17:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Throttur ReykjavikX21.33
09:00Chinese Division 2Yanbian – Guizhou Zhicheng11.30
11:30Chinese Division 2Xinjiang Tianshan – Beijing BaxiX21.35
12:00Chinese Division 2Dalian Aerbin FC – Wuhan Zall1X1.11
12:00Chinese Division 2Harbin Tengyi – Hebei ZhongjiUnder 3.51.30
12:30Chinese Division 2Tianjin Songjiang – Hunan Xiangtao1X1.14
12:35Chinese Division 2HU HE Hao TE – Qingdao Jonoon1 or 21.25
12:00Thailand Premier LeagueChainat – Port FC1X1.16
12:00Thailand Premier LeagueSaraburi FC – Buriram United FC21.20
13:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Bangkok UnitedUnder 3.51.40
13:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Muang Thong United21.55
14:00Thailand Premier LeagueTOT SC – Navy Football ClubUnder 3.51.33
08:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Inglewood United1 or 21.22
08:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Stirling Lions1X1.16
08:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – SorrentoX21.16
08:00Aus. Western PLCockburn City – Armadale SCOver 1.51.14
13:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Greuther Fürth II1 or 21.25
15:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – Nuremburg IIX21.33
06:30Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Comets – RaidersX21.25
06:30Aus. SA Premier LgePara Hills – Adelaide Blue Eagles21.35
06:30Aus. SA Premier LgeCampbelltown City – West Torrens BirkallaUnder 3.51.55
06:30Aus. SA Premier LgePort Adelaide – South Adelaide FC1 or 21.22
08:30Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – West Adelaide FCX21.28
10:30Aus. SA Premier LgeCroydon Kings – Adelaide CityX21.28
15:00Argentinian Primera BTristan Suarez – Deportivo Riestra1X1.17
15:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Moron – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires1 or 21.28
19:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Defensores de BelgranoX21.28
04:05International Champions CupAmerica Mexico – Manchester United21.52
10:00International Champions CupReal Madrid – RomaOver 1.51.16
21:00Newport ATPJack Sock – Ivo Karlovic21.70
12:00Bastad WTAMona Barthel – Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino11.82
13:15Bastad WTAYulia Putintseva – Johanna Larsson21.68
02:30Davis Cup DoublesGroth S / Hewitt L – Golubev A / Nedovyesov A11.33
11:00Poznan ChallengerRadu Albot – Adam Pavlasek21.60
22:20Newport ATP DoublesMonroe N / Pavic M – Martin F / Raja P11.50
01:00WNBASan Antonio Stars – Tulsa Shock21.52
02:00Pan American Games W.Dominican Republic W. – United States W.21.52