Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – KooTeePee1X1.30
19:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Fylkir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.35
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik1X1.30
17:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – HobroX21.25
16:30:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – BotosaniX21.28
03:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Nacional – Deportivo MunicipalOver 2.51.55
03:15:00Copa SudamericanaReal Garcilaso – AucasUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Copa SudamericanaSport Huancayo – Anzoategui11.33
22:30:00Copa SudamericanaJorge Wilstermann – Sol de America1X1.18
23:00:00Copa SudamericanaZamora CF – Barcelona Guayaquil1 or 21.38
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeCS Herediano – UANL Tigres1 or 21.35
15:00:00Europa LeagueAstana – BATE BorisovUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Europa LeagueDinamo Tbilisi – PAOK ThessalonikiX21.28
17:15:00Europa LeagueSonderjyske – Sparta PragueX21.20
17:30:00Europa LeagueMidtjylland – Osmanlispor1X1.20
17:30:00Europa LeagueFK Krasnodar – Partizani TiranaOver 2.51.58
18:00:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hajduk SplitOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueGabala – Maribor1X1.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueIFK Göteborg – Karabakh AgdamUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueSK Slavia Praha – AnderlechtX21.45
18:00:00Europa LeagueAustria Vienna – Rosenborg1 or 21.33
18:30:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Shakhtar DonetskX21.28
19:00:00Europa LeagueFenerbahce – Grasshopper11.35
19:00:00Europa LeaguePanathinaikos – Broendby1X1.16
19:00:00Europa LeagueVojvodina – AZX21.38
19:00:00Europa LeagueLokomotiva Zagreb – KRC GenkX21.42
19:15:00Europa LeagueAstra Giurgiu – West HamX21.20
19:30:00Europa LeagueGent – Skendija TetovoOver 2.51.60
19:45:00Europa LeagueSassuolo – Red Star BelgradeOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueArouca – OlympiakosX21.28
20:05:00Europa LeagueTrencin – Rapid ViennaX21.30
18:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Raed – AL Wahda FC MeccaUnder 3.51.40
01:45:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.20
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Geylang United FC21.40
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – UtenisUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala Youth1X1.25
14:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterArsenal-2 – Avangard Kursk21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterChertanovo – Energomash Belgorod21.52
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – FK KalugaUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterZvezda Ryazan – Zenit Penza1X1.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSolaris – Dnepr Smolensk1X1.30
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestStrogino – FC Pskov-7471 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Torpedo Vladimir – FK Dolgoprudny21.52
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestDynamo-2 Moscow – Dynamo St. PetersburgX21.17
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Spartak Kostroma1 or 21.33
13:00:00Indian Calcutta Premier DivisionDowell Mohun Bagan – Sangbad11.25
01:30:00Cincinnati WTAAgnieszka Radwanska – Andrea Petkovic11.25
01:35:00Cincinnati WTAKurumi Nara – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova21.22
01:40:00Cincinnati WTAJohanna Larsson – Dominika Cibulkova21.22
15:00:00Cincinnati WTAMisaki Doi – Karolina Pliskova21.30
12:30:00Meerbusch ChallengerAndrei Vasilevski – Daniel Masur21.20