Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueAstana – APOEL NicosiaUnder 3.51.16
19:45:00Champions LeagueManchester United – Club Brugge11.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueLazio – Bayer LeverkusenX21.40
19:45:00Champions LeagueSporting Lisbon – CSKA Moscow1X1.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueBATE Borisov – Partizan BelgradeUnder 3.51.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Middlesbrough1 or 21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – CardiffUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – BrightonX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Burnley1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – Bolton1X1.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Preston North EndX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Charlton1X1.22
19:30:00English League 1Peterborough – Sheffield UnitedX21.38
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Chesterfield1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 1Millwall – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Bradford – Gillingham1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Swindon – Port Vale1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – CreweOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 1Bury – Fleetwood1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – Burton AlbionX21.30
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Walsall1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 1Colchester – OldhamUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesHamburg – Cagliari1X1.18
21:30:00Club FriendliesReal Madrid – GalatasarayOver 2.51.33
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – PortsmouthX21.22
19:45:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Cambridge United1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 2Luton – Bristol Rovers1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2York – Yeovil1X1.18
19:45:00English League 2Hartlepool – NewportUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 2Barnet – NorthamptonX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Stevenage1X1.13
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – Mansfield1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – WycombeX21.30
19:45:00English League 2Oxford United – Notts County1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Carlisle1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – Exeter1 or 21.28
16:00:00Slovakian CupSlovenske Darmoty – FC Lokomotiva Kosice21.14
22:30:00Copa SudamericanaClub Bolivar – Defensor Sporting11.30
22:30:00Copa SudamericanaFBC Melgar – Junior F.C1 or 21.30
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupForfar – DunfermlineX21.28
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupQueen’s Park – DumbartonX21.13
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupStenhousemuir – RaithX21.15
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupQueen of the South – LivingstonOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAnnan – St Mirren21.50
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupFalkirk – PeterheadOver 1.51.20
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Chippa UnitedOver 1.51.38
19:45:00English National LeagueLincoln – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English National LeagueTranmere – HalifaxOver 1.51.30
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – DoverX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – Woking1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthport – GatesheadX21.20
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – Cheltenham1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueWelling United – Eastleigh FCX21.13
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Guiseley1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – BraintreeUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English National LeagueKidderminster – WrexhamX21.18
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Forest GreenX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Grimsby21.48
19:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFjardabyggd – Grotta11.35
19:15:00Iceland 1 DeildKA Akureyri – Throttur Reykjavik1 or 21.22
19:30:00Iceland 1 DeildGrindavik – Bi/Bolungarvik11.30
19:30:00Iceland 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Thor AkureyriX21.35
19:30:00Iceland 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Kopavogs11.25
19:30:00Iceland 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – UMF SelfossOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – AlfretonX21.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – Worcester City1X1.14
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – BostonX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – TelfordUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – FC United of ManchesterUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Nuneaton Town FCX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – North Ferriby1X1.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – Corby TownUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – Maidstone UnitedUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Chelmsford1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath – Maidenhead1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford – BasingstokeUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Weston-Super-Mare11.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Dartford1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Wealdstone FC1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – WhitehawkUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Neckarelz11.35
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – BahlingerOver 1.51.22
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestPirmasens – Kaiserslautern IIX21.17
18:05:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – OberhausenX21.13
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – 1860 M√ľnchen IIX21.33
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthTerek-2 – FK Biolog NovokubanskUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – MITOS Novocherkassk1X1.20
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Alania-D1X1.20
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAfips – AstrakhanOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestDynamo St. Petersburg – FK KolomnaUnder 3.51.50
15:30:00Russian Division 2 WestVolga Tver – Karelia PetrozavodskOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Znamya Truda – SolarisX21.33
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Strogino1X1.12
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Torpedo Vladimir – Spartak Kostroma1X1.20
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestKhimki – Dnepr SmolenskOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – CA Platense1 or 21.30
11:00:00Indian Calcutta Premier DivisionTechno Aryan – SAI Training Centre1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – Buxton FCX21.38
19:45:00English Northern PremierStamford – Rushall OlympicX21.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Ashton UtdX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Halesowen Town1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – Hyde1 or 21.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – BarwellUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – FrickleyOver 1.51.12
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Ilkeston1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Salford CityX21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Workington1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – Whitby Town1X1.20
19:45:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Kettering1 or 21.16
19:45:00English Southern PremierBedworth United FC – St Neots TownX21.15
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Biggleswade TownX21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierBideford – WeymouthX21.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierPaulton Rovers – Cirencester1 or 21.15
19:45:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Chippenham Town1X1.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Histon1 or 21.16
19:45:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Frome Town1X1.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Stratford Town FC1X1.35
15:00:00Cincinnati ATP DoublesNestor D / Roger-Vasselin E – Butorac E / Lipsky S11.40
15:00:00Cincinnati ATP DoublesBolelli S / Fognini F – Lopez F / Mirnyi M11.60
01:20:00Cincinnati WTA DoublesChan H / Chan Y – Jurak D / Siegemund L11.48