Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHull – Arsenal21.60
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Bournemouth11.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – West HamX21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – BurnleyOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Middlesbrough1X1.15
16:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Rennes1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Metz1X1.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nancy – Nantes1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Guingamp1X1.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Angers1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – LilleX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Leipzig1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – DarmstadtOver 2.51.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – FC Ingolstadt 04Over 3.52.10
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Bayer LeverkusenX21.25
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – WolfsburgX21.42
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Werder BremenOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – PescaraOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – BolognaOver 2.51.60
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Barcelona21.18
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Sporting GijonOver 2.51.85
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – SevilleX21.40
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – MalagaUnder 3.51.30
15:15:00French Ligue 2Brest – AuxerreUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.33
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Go Ahead Eagles11.33
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – HeerenveenX21.42
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Excelsior Rotterdam1X1.17
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Eupen11.33
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWesterlo – Mouscron-Peruwelz1 or 21.33
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Waasland-Beveren1X1.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Kortrijk1X1.28
12:30:00English ChampionshipCardiff – LeedsUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Rotherham1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurton Albion – BrightonX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipNewcastle – WolverhamptonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Fulham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – QPR1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Aston VillaX21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – ReadingUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Derby1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Norwich CityX21.35
17:30:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Sheffield WednesdayX21.42
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Sandhausen1X1.18
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – StuttgartX21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – DusseldorfUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – BresciaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – Benevento1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpal 2013 – Virtus EntellaUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Novara1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Ascoli1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Ternana1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BVerona – Avellino1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Pro VercelliOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Gimnastic TarragonaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – UCAM Murcia1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – LevanteX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Lugo1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Cádiz1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Alcorcon1X1.28
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – Moreirense1 or 21.38
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Pacos FerreiraUnder 3.51.20
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Belenenses1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – PartickX21.42
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Ross CountyOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – HeartsX21.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – HamiltonUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Altach1 or 21.35
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – St PoltenOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Sturm GrazX21.28
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – TrabzonsporX21.40
18:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Caykur Rizespor11.35
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Panionios1 or 21.40
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – Levadiakos1X1.17
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – AEK Athens21.30
15:00:00English FA CupChelmsford – Dartford1X1.33
15:00:00English FA CupKidderminster – TamworthOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English FA CupAltrincham – GainsboroughX21.35
15:00:00English FA CupBath – Oxford CityOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA CupAlfreton – AFC FyldeX21.25
15:00:00English FA CupWorcester City – Telford1X1.40
15:00:00English FA CupEast Thurrock United – Whitehawk1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA CupBradford Park – Salford City21.50
14:00:00French NationalParis FC – DunkerqueX21.42
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg – AGF AarhusX21.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Östersunds FK1 or 21.35
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – Mariehamn1X1.22
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk – Arsenal Tula1X1.28
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Ekaterinburg – Anzhi MakhachkalaUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTerek Grozny – Amkar Perm1X1.25
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – UfaOver 1.51.48
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Lillestroem1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenViking – Molde1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Palmeiras1 or 21.35
14:00:00Czech First LigaFK Dukla Prague – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.30
15:00:00Czech First LigaFK Mlada Boleslav – FC SlovackoOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Czech First Liga1.FK Príbram – Teplice1 or 21.35
15:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – Hradec Kralova1X1.16
18:15:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Baumit JablonecX21.45
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Korona Kielce1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Piast Gliwice1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – MillwallX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Bristol Rovers1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – Northampton1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Oxford United1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Bury1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – ScunthorpeX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield United – Peterborough1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – BoltonX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – AFC Wimbledon1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – OldhamUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Port Vale – Gillingham1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Union Santa FeOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Velez Sarsfield1X1.20
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – PatronatoOver 1.51.45
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – BanfieldUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – IndependienteX21.33
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Atletico Monarcas Morelia1 or 21.35
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Guadalajara Chivas1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – CF Monterrey1 or 21.35
13:30:00Swiss CupChiasso – Wohlen1 or 21.35
17:00:00Swiss CupSeuzach – Grasshopper21.10
18:00:00Swiss CupLe Mont – St GallenX21.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – AFC United1 or 21.35
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – SyrianskaUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse – Tubize1X1.28
06:00:00Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Niigata Albirex1X1.28
08:00:00Japan J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Vegalta SendaiX21.40
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.20
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.25
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.28
11:30:00Japan J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Gamba OsakaX21.30
21:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Vancouver White Caps1X1.20
23:00:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Philadelphia Union1X1.25
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Sligo RoversX21.42
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Dneprodzerzhinsk – Olimpik DonetskUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.28
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Zirka Kirovohrad11.25
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Inter Zapresic1X1.28
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Slaven Belupo1X1.18
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Lubeck1X1.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthLupo Martini Wolfsburg – Eintracht Braunschweig IIUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00English League 2Exeter – Plymouth ArgyleX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Yeovil1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Morecambe1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Crewe1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Colchester1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – PortsmouthX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Blackpool – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Notts County1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Doncaster – NewportOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – Stevenage1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – LutonX21.20
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – MansfieldX21.45
15:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1X1.22
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad11.22
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Slavia SofiaOver 2.51.72
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – DomzaleX21.30
17:15:00Slovenian Division 1Radomlje – Rudar VelenjeX21.28
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – Maribor21.58
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – RaithUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Dunfermline1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – AyrOver 2.51.55
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – St MirrenX21.35
17:15:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Dundee UnitedX21.42
16:00:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Voluntari1X1.25
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – IasiOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Hungarian Division 1Budapest Honved – MTK Budapest FCUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Hungarian Division 1Haladas – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.33
17:30:00Hungarian Division 1Diosgyori Vtk – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – Gyirmot SE1X1.17
17:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – VideotonX21.33
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – Debreceni VSCOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZilina – Senica11.35
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – TrencinX21.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Sport PodbrezovaUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce11.33
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – FC Tatran Presov11.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Omonia Nicosia21.55
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEZ ZakakiouOver 2.51.45
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – PontevedraUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Mutilvera – CD LealtadX21.40
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Amorebieta1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Zamudio11.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – SD Gernika1X1.22
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Espanyol B1X1.25
16:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – CD Ebro1 or 21.40
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Atletico Baleares1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Hercules1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Alcoyano1 or 21.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – La Hoya Lorca CF1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Cordoba CF B1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jaen – Atl Mancha RealOver 1.51.38
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFreamunde – Benfica BUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Covilha – Uniao Madeira1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAves – Academica Viseu1X1.18
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Vizela1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPortimonense – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Fafe1X1.20
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Varzim1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Lisbon B – Gil Vicente1 or 21.35
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Santa Clara – Porto BUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Paderborn1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Sportfreunde Lotte1 or 21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Magdeburg1 or 21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Frankfurt FSVUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – FSV Mainz 05 II1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – AalenUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaJahn Regensburg – Fortuna KölnUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWisla Pulawy – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.30
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – GKS Katowice1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Stomil OlsztynX21.45
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Zabrze – Bytovia Bytow1X1.28
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Wigry SuwalkiUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.33
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel HaifaX21.42
18:10:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.35
18:10:00Israel Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Ashkelon FCOver 1.51.30
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Linfield21.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipPortadown – Ballymena1 or 21.30
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – Coleraine1X1.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlentoran – Crusaders21.45
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – GlenavonX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Albion Rovers1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – PeterheadX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Livingston – Brechin1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – East Fife1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – AlloaX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Clyde1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Montrose1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Annan1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – Stirling Albion1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Berwick1X1.35
01:45:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Barcelona Guayaquil21.55
02:00:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Universidad Catolica del EcuadorUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Ecuador Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Delfin SCOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraCA Cerro – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.30
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.33
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – Danubio FCX21.45
23:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.18
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Bangor City1 or 21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Rhyl FC1X1.20
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Bala TownOver 2.51.50
14:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1 or 21.38
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Tanta FC1X1.17
17:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueTala’ea El Geish – Al Masry1 or 21.38
20:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Ismaily SCOver 1.51.40
17:00:00Morocco GNF IKenitra – Ittihad TangerX21.40
17:00:00Morocco GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Agadir1 or 21.38
19:30:00Morocco GNF IMoghreb Athletic de Tétouan – KhouribgaUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – RC RelizaneOver 1.51.42
17:45:00Algeria Ligue 1Setif – JS Kabylie1X1.25
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Alger – Constantine11.25
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Saoura – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Ireland League CupLimerick – St Patrick’sUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Belarus P.LeagueBelshina Bobruisk – IslochX21.25
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – Granit MikashevichiOver 2.51.70
14:00:00Belarus P.LeagueTorpedo Zhodino – Dinamo Brest1X1.25
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – Gorodeya1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueBATE Borisov – Neman GrodnoOver 2.51.65
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Hebei China Fortune1 or 21.40
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Tianjin TedaOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Trans NarvaOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn21.30
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna Infonet21.03
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – JK Nomme Kalju21.08
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Juan Aurich1 or 21.33
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.30
07:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.20
09:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Yenisey1 or 21.35
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Neftekhimik1X1.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tambov – Zenit St Petersburg II1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Spartak Nalchik1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Volgar-Gazprom AstrahanOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovya Saransk – FK Tyumen1X1.28
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – FC Sokol Saratov1X1.16
17:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – Shinnik YaroslavlOver 1.51.45
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Incheon United1 or 21.35
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon City FCUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Gwangju FCUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAvellino U19 – Empoli U1921.12
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Bari U19Over 1.51.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Parana1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Crb AL1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Bragantino1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.18
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Paysandu1X1.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – Goias1X1.20
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSokolov – Mas Taborsko1 or 21.33
15:30:00Czech Druhá LigaSigma Olomouc – Ceske Budejovice1X1.22
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFrydek Mistek – Viktoria ZizkovUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaBanik Ostrava – 1.SK ProstejovOver 2.51.65
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaOpava – VlasimOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Malatyaspor – Gaziantep BBK1 or 21.35
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – ManisasporUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – BolusporX21.40
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Goztepe – SanliurfasporUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – AltinorduUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Mersin Idman Yurdu – SamsunsporX21.35
16:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Rayyan – AL ShahaniyaOver 2.51.70
18:10:00Qatari Star LeagueLekhwiya – Al-Mu AidarOver 2.51.70
14:35:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Ahli Uae – Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah11.28
17:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Jazira – Al WaslUnder 3.51.80
18:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nasr – AL Qadisiyah FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Solihull Moors F.C.Over 1.51.20
12:15:00English National LeagueSutton – TranmereX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – BraintreeUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – AldershotX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueYork – Dover1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – WrexhamX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Torquay1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – BromleyOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – BarrowOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Guiseley1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – North Ferriby11.30
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Ferro Carril OesteUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – All Boys1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.18
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Club AlmagroUnder 3.51.17
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Boyaco ChicoOver 1.51.42
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Caldas1X1.28
23:30:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – Fortaleza FC1X1.25
15:10:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Manama Club1 or 21.33
15:10:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Bahrain SCOver 1.51.25
17:25:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al Ahli Manama1 or 21.35
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero – Libertad Asuncion21.52
14:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – ZeljeznicarX21.38
15:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Krupa – ZrinjskiX21.22
15:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Siroki BrijegX21.40
15:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaCelik Zenica – Vitez1X1.17
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Metalac Gornji Milanovac1 or 21.38
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Red Star BelgradeX21.42
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaNovi Pazar – Mladost Lucani1X1.25
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Vozdovac1 or 21.38
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Spartak SuboticaOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Rad Belgrade1 or 21.38
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Deportivo La Guaira1X1.30
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – CaracasX21.30