Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 17 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueSpartak Moscow – SevilleX21.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueMaribor – Liverpool21.15
19:45:00Champions LeagueManchester City – NapoliOver 1.51.09
19:45:00Champions LeagueFeyenoord – Shakhtar DonetskX21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueMonaco – Besiktas1X1.16
19:45:00Champions LeagueLeipzig – Porto1X1.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Borussia Dortmund21.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – TottenhamOver 1.51.12
19:45:00English FA CupOssett Town – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.24
19:45:00English FA CupBillericay – Brackley1X1.30
19:45:00English FA CupBoston United – ChorleyX21.40
19:45:00English FA CupBromley – DoverX21.38
19:45:00English FA CupConcord Rangers – WokingX21.23
19:45:00English FA CupEbbsfleet – East Thurrock United11.32
19:45:00English FA CupEnfield Town – Maidstone UnitedX21.22
19:45:00English FA CupKettering – Nantwich11.28
19:45:00English FA CupLeyton Orient – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00English League 1Bradford – Oldham1X1.18
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – RotherhamX21.35
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – Bury1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster – Portsmouth1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Blackburn – Plymouth ArgyleOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – Wigan21.40
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Charlton1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – WalsallUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Northampton1X1.17
19:45:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Fleetwood1X1.23
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 1Southend United – Peterborough1 or 21.28
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Ranheim1X1.19
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – Brommapojkarna21.42
19:20:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Derry CityOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesSindelic Beograd – Cukaricki StankomX21.24
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Port ValeX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – Yeovil1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – WycombeX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Coventry – Forest GreenOver 1.51.24
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – Grimsby1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – Chesterfield1X1.28
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Notts CountyX21.32
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Accrington1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Swindon – Lincoln1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Colchester1X1.28
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – LutonX21.35
20:00:00English League 2Barnet – MansfieldX21.35
12:30:00World Cup U17Iran U17 – Mexico U17Over 1.51.11
12:30:00World Cup U17France U17 – Spain U171 or 21.27
15:30:00World Cup U17England U17 – Japan U17Over 1.51.12
15:30:00World Cup U17Mali U17 – Iraq U171X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.19
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Cyprus U17 – Sweden U17X21.23
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Poland U17 – San Marino U17Over 3.51.47
17:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Al Hilal1 or 21.30
14:00:00Slovenian CupNK Triglav – ND GoricaX21.27
16:15:00Slovenian CupNK Celje – NŠ Mura1X1.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – MC Alger1X1.24
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – CR Belouizdad1 or 21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Blida – USM Bel AbbèsUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – El HarrachOver 1.51.55
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – Setif1X1.25
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.37
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Real Garcilaso1X1.24
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – ABC Futebol1X1.14
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Figueirense1X1.22
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Internacional RSX21.18
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – ParanaUnder 3.51.15
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – OesteUnder 3.51.17
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Vila Nova1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – America MGX21.38
10:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Belgium W. U19 – Macedonia W. U191 or 21.38
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Kaizer ChiefsUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Bloemfontein Celtic1X1.18
01:45:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Atletico NacionalX21.17
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.30
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – AraguaOver 1.51.24
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa – Anzoategui1 or 21.32
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2Targu Mures – AFC Hermannstadt21.35
12:30:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Suduva Marijampole21.32
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CBisceglie – Virtus FrancavillaX21.07
13:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Esteghlal Khuzestan1 or 21.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLASK Juniors – Sturm Graz IIUnder 3.51.75
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Leatherhead1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Merstham1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Needham Market FC11.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Leiston1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – HarlowOver 1.51.19
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.32
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – FC Bayern München IIX21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Saturn RamenskoyeX21.38
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow U19 – Sevilla U191X1.27
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMaribor U19 – Liverpool U19X21.16
13:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueFK Shkendija 79 U19 – FC NitraX21.35
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFeyenoord U19 – Shakhtar Donetsk U191X1.28
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRB Leipzig U19 – Porto U19X21.40
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAPOEL Nicosia U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.18
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMonaco U19 – Besiktas JK U19Over 2.51.25
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMan City U19 – Napoli U19Over 1.51.08
16:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19 – FK Liepaja U191X1.22
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Tottenham U1911.28
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLegia Warsaw – Breidablik U19Over 2.51.38
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Salzburg U19 – Bordeaux U19Over 1.51.12
18:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – HammarbyOver 3.51.62
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Deportivo Español1X1.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierHereford – FarnboroughOver 2.51.53
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – St Neots TownUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Tiverton Town11.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Dorchester1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Kings Lynn21.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Banbury United21.13
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – Royston TownOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Merthyr TownUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – AFC Leopards1X1.24
14:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Kariobangi SharksOver 1.51.47
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroItuzaingo – Club LujanUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Club El Porvenir1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.38
07:00:00Moscow ATPAlexander Bublik – Albert Ramos21.37
07:00:00Moscow ATPAndrey Kuznetsov – Daniil Medvedev11.62
07:00:00Moscow WTALesia Tsurenko – Coco Vandeweghe21.45
08:00:00Stockholm ATPMarius Copil – Jan-Lennard Struff21.75
08:00:00Stockholm ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Jerzy Janowicz21.75
08:00:00Stockholm ATPViktor Troicki – Simone Bolelli11.40