Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 17 Octombrie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Liverpool – Manchester United Under 3.5 1.40
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Palermo – Torino X2 1.22
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Osasuna 1X 1.17
19:30:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – RC Lens 1 or 2 1.40
19:15:00 German Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig – Kaiserslautern 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Ternana 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Larisa AEL – AEK Athens X2 1.18
19:45:00 English FA Cup Curzon Ashton FC – York X2 1.40
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Esbjerg – Lyngby BK X2 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg – Gefle 1 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby IF – Djurgarden X2 1.42
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Rovaniemi Under 3.5 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – Kuopio 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – HJK Helsinki X2 1.42
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Mariehamn X2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Vaasa X2 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – PK 35 Helsinki Over 3.5 1.82
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala – Terek Grozny X2 1.40
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Sao Paulo SP 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw X2 1.42
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger – Mjondalen 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan IK Sirius FK – Orgryte 1 1.25
19:45:00 Ireland P.League St Patrick’s – Cork City 2 1.40
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Longford – Dundalk 2 1.13
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Jong Ajax Amsterdam – De Graafschap 1X 1.38
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv X2 1.25
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Viitorul Constanta X2 1.17
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucharest Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEK Larnaca – Aris Limassol 1 1.22
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Neuchatel Xamax – Wohlen Over 1.5 1.16
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Morocco GNF I Khouribga – FAR Rabat 1 or 2 1.35
23:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – All Boys Under 3.5 1.18
23:35:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Los Andes – Boca Unidos X2 1.45
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Naftovyk-Ukrnafta – Bukovina Chernovtsy Over 1.5 1.35
14:00:00 World Cup W. U17 Venezuela W. U17 – North Korea W. U17 X2 1.20
17:00:00 World Cup W. U17 Spain W. U17 – Japan W. U17 X2 1.18
15:00:00 Euro U17 Qual. Greece U17 – Andorra U17 Over 3.5 2.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Manfredonia – Bisceglie X2 1.25
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Genk II – Standard Liege II Under 3.5 1.85
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Sporting Lokeren II – Royal Excel Mouscron II 1X 1.28
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Oostende II – Westerlo II 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Royal Charleroi II – Waasland-Beveren II 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Kortrijk II – Zulte Waregem II Over 1.5 1.08
19:00:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Gent II – Mechelen II 1 1.35
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FC Chelyabinsk – FK Zenit Izhevsk X2 1.42
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Volga Ulyanovsk – FC Lada Tolyati Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Kamaz Nab Chelny – Nosta Novotroitsk 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FK Syzran-2003 – Volga Olimpiets X2 1.18
12:00:00 Armenian First League Gandzasar Kapan 2 – Shirak Gyumri 2 X2 1.18
12:00:00 Armenian First League Banants Yerevan 2 – FC Alashkert 2 X2 1.18
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Kingstonian – Enfield Town 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Pskov-747 – Domodedovo Under 3.5 1.28
12:00:00 Czech U21 FC Vysocina Jihlava – AC Sparta Praha X2 1.25
14:00:00 Czech U21 1 FK Pribram – MFK Okd Karvina 1X 1.38
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Villa San Carlos – Colegiales Under 3.5 1.17
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B UAI Urquiza – CA Acassuso 1X 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B San Telmo – Tristan Suarez 1 or 2 1.33
21:15:00 Colombia Primera B America de Cali – Cucuta Deportivo 1X 1.25
21:15:00 Colombia Primera B Tigres FC – Bogota FC 1 or 2 1.35
21:15:00 Colombia Primera B Deportes Quindio – Leones FC 1X 1.18
21:15:00 Colombia Primera B Real Cartagena – Orsomarso Over 1.5 1.28
21:15:00 Colombia Primera B CD Real Santander – Valledupar X2 1.33
19:45:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Padova – AC Reggiana 1919 X2 1.35
14:30:00 Indian Goa Pro League FC Bardez – Guardian Angel 1 1.33
14:30:00 Indian Super League Pune City – Kerala Blasters 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 AFC Championship U19 Iran U19 – Japan U19 X2 1.35
14:30:00 AFC Championship U19 Vietnam U19 – United Arab Emirates U19 X2 1.18
17:30:00 AFC Championship U19 Yemen U19 – Qatar U19 2 1.14
17:30:00 AFC Championship U19 Iraq U19 – North Korea U19 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Manchester 62 – College Europa 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Cambridge City Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Scottish Development League St Johnstone U20 – Falkirk U20 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Dordrecht – Jong VVV/Helmond 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Feyenoord – Jong Den Haag Over 1.5 1.11
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong NAC Breda – Jong Roda JC Over 1.5 1.11
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong RKC Waalwijk – Jong Willem Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Brighton U23 – Blackburn Rovers U23 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Swansea City U23 – Fulham U23 Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Norwich City U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23 X2 1.30
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Reading U23 – Everton U23 X2 1.18
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Aston Villa U23 – West Ham U23 X2 1.38
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C El Porvenir – Lujan 1 or 2 1.35
13:15:00 Luxembourg WTA Kirsten Flipkens – Monica Niculescu 2 1.55
14:30:00 Luxembourg WTA Laura Siegemund – Francesca Schiavone 1 1.38
15:45:00 Luxembourg WTA Varvara Lepchenko – Tsvetana Pironkova 1 1.70
17:00:00 Luxembourg WTA Eugenie Bouchard – Denisa Allertova 2 1.75
18:15:00 Luxembourg WTA Yanina Wickmayer – Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova 1 1.42
13:30:00 Moscow ATP Lukasz Rosol – Gerald Melzer 1 1.28

Leave a comment