Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Octombrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Liverpool1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – West Ham1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Bournemouth11.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Leicester1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Sunderland1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Aston Villa11.33
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Arsenal21.55
16:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – Paris Saint-Germain21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Troyes1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – AngersUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Lille1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Caen1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Ajaccio GFCOOver 1.51.38
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Hertha Berlin1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – HoffenheimOver 1.51.16
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Darmstadt1X1.18
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Bayern Munich21.17
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.18
17:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.28
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – EmpoliOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – Milan1 or 21.33
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – LevanteOver 3.51.70
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – SevilleX21.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Rayo VallecanoOver 2.51.25
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – MalagaOver 1.51.30
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Espanyol1X1.22
13:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – Evian Thonon Gaillard1X1.11
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur – AZX21.38
17:31:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Willem II1X1.20
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – AjaxX21.22
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – RodaOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Excelsior RotterdamOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Standard Liege – WesterloOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Waasland-Beveren – KRC GenkX21.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Lokeren – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.18
19:30:00Belgian Division 1KV Mechelen – St Truiden1X1.18
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – LuzernUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – Young BoysX21.17
12:30:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Hull1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – BrightonX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurnley – Bolton1X1.14
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Rotherham1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – CharltonOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Cardiff1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – FulhamOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – BlackburnX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Huddersfield1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – QPR1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Frankfurt FSV1X1.15
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – St Pauli1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BModena – Ascoli1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Livorno1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BLanciano – Como1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – BariX21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – CagliariX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – VicenzaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Pescara1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Salernitana Calcio1 or 21.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – AlcorconUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – MallorcaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Girona FC1 or 21.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Athletic Bilbao BUnder 3.51.20
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Albacete1X1.20
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Celtic21.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – PartickUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – DundeeUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Inverness CTX21.22
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Admira WackerOver 2.51.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – GrodigOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – MattersburgUnder 3.51.40
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – AltachOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Antalyaspor1X1.16
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Gaziantepspor1X1.14
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – Panthrakikos1X1.13
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Kalloni1X1.12
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – AEK Athens11.35
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – Sonderjyske1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese CupOlhanense – BelenensesX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese CupFamalicao – Feirense1 or 21.28
17:00:00Portuguese CupAves – Moreirense1 or 21.30
18:00:00Portuguese CupAcademica Viseu – Sporting Braga21.55
20:15:00Portuguese CupVarzim – Porto21.18
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – KalmarOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ural EkaterinburgOver 1.51.30
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKuban Krasnodar – Zenit St PetersburgX21.17
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Dinamo MoscowX21.33
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Ufa1X1.11
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenSandefjord – Start1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – Aalesund11.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Palmeiras1 or 21.30
13:30:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – SK Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Czech First LigaFC Slovacko – Banik Ostrava1X1.13
16:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – Vysocina JihlavaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Czech First LigaSigma Olomouc – Slovan LiberecX21.38
16:00:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Zbrojovka BrnoUnder 3.51.25
19:15:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – Fastav ZlinOver 2.51.42
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Piast GliwiceX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.42
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Ruch Chorzow11.33
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Burton AlbionX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Rochdale1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – Swindon1X1.13
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – BradfordX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – Sheffield UnitedX21.20
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Barnsley1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – BlackpoolOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Port Vale – PeterboroughUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Chesterfield1X1.16
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – GillinghamX21.15
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Colchester1X1.25
01:10:00Argentinian PrimeraCrucero Del Norte – Independiente21.58
19:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNueva Chicago – Newell’s Old BoysX21.28
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Rafaela – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.33
21:30:00Argentinian PrimeraColon – Arsenal SarandiUnder 3.51.16
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – BelgranoX21.38
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Santos LagunaX21.38
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – America MexicoX21.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Dorados de Sinaloa1X1.13
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – IK Sirius FKX21.28
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – AngelholmsUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – BrommapojkarnaX21.33
17:15:00Swedish SuperettanJonkoping Sodra – Östersunds FK1 or 21.28
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenMikkeli – EIF1 or 21.22
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenKemi – Jazz11.35
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – VIFK Vaasa11.28
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenPK 35 Helsinki – TPS1X1.15
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – JJK JyvaskylaUnder 3.51.38
18:30:00Belgian Division 2Dessel – Coxyde1X1.25
18:30:00Belgian Division 2ASV Geel – White Star WoluweX21.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Heist – TubizeX21.11
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Antwerp – RoeselareOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Deinze – Lommel1 or 21.25
19:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Columbus Crew1X1.25
17:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Shamrock RoversX21.12
18:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLimerick – Derry CityUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – Bohemians DublinUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Dneprodzerzhinsk – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Osijek1X1.22
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – RijekaX21.12
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – GoslarerOver 2.51.45
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Hamburger II1 or 21.25
19:45:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg – HelsingørOver 1.51.30
14:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Morecambe1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – Hartlepool1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – WycombeX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – NorthamptonX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Accrington1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Exeter1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – YeovilOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – YorkUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – LutonX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Oxford United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Newport – PortsmouthX21.14
14:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Slavia Sofia1X1.12
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Botev PlovdivUnder 3.51.30
16:45:00Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – Maribor21.52
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – Rudar VelenjeX21.30
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – KrkaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – St MirrenX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – Dumbarton11.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRangers – Queen of the SouthOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – RaithX21.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Greenock Morton1X1.14
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Iasi – Voluntari1X1.17
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Targu MuresUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – Ujpest1 or 21.28
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – Budapest Honved1X1.13
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.17
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Puskas Akademia – MTK Budapest FCX21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Debreceni VSC – Elore FC Bekescsaba11.25
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – HaladasOver 2.52.00
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Sport PodbrezovaOver 2.51.62
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Dunajska Streda1X1.22
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Senica1X1.18
17:20:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – Slovan BratislavaX21.33
16:00:00Greek Football LeagueLarisa AEL – Ergotelis11.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apoel Nicosia – AEL Limassol11.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Agia Napa – Doksa KatokopiasX21.17
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Enosis ParalimnioyX21.28
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Pena Sport1X1.12
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – CoruxoUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – SD LeioaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Real Sociedad B1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Club Deportivo Eldense1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Barcelona BOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – MurciaUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Merida UDUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4La Hoya Lorca CF – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.33
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Roque – Linares1X1.20
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.38
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWohlen – Lausanne1 or 21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Werder Bremen IIOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Osnabrück1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Holstein KielX21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaMainz 05 II – Chemnitz1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Fortuna Köln1X1.15
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – AalenUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaRozwoj Katowice – MKS KluczborkX21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaBelchatow – Wigry SuwalkiUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Pogon Siedlce1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Miedz LegnicaX21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaDolcan Zabki – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Katowice1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Arka GdyniaX21.25
07:15:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – SydneyX21.22
09:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Melbourne City1X1.22
15:45:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin1X1.22
17:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.28
17:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Akko – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.28
17:45:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Kfar-SabaUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.16
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – Crusaders21.38
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Linfield21.30
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – Portadown1X1.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – BallymenaOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – Dungannon1X1.12
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlentoran – Carrick Rangers1X1.14
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Brechin1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Peterhead1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Ayr1 or 21.22
17:15:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Dunfermline21.52
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Stirling – ElginX21.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – East FifeX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Queen’s ParkUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Montrose1X1.17
02:00:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Deportivo Quito1X1.11
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Católica del Ecuador – Aucas1X1.25
23:00:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – LojaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – Villa Teresa1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraCA Cerro – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.22
22:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.12
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – AberystwythX21.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePort Talbot – Rhyl FC1X1.15
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Stal Mielec1 or 21.25
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Blida – MC Oran1X1.16
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – Na Hussein Dey1X1.10
12:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.22
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – Dinamo MinskX21.12
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFK Minsk – Torpedo-Belaz1X1.15
08:00:00China Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Changchun Yatai1X1.25
12:35:00China Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Guangzhou Evergrande21.42
12:35:00China Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Guizhou RenheOver 1.51.18
12:35:00China Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Guangzhou R&FOver 1.51.17
12:45:00China Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Shijiazhuang11.22
12:45:00China Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Henan Jianye1 or 21.25
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Waterford – University College DublinX21.25
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – AthloneX21.30
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers1X1.14
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Finn Harps – Wexford1 or 21.28
18:30:00Peru Primera DivisionSport Huancayo – Leon de HuanucoOver 1.51.30
21:00:00Peru Primera DivisionSporting Cristal – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.25
23:45:00Peru Primera DivisionCD Sport Loreto – Juan Aurich1 or 21.28
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueBusan I Park – Gwangju FC1 or 21.30
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.28
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Ulsan HyundaiX21.33
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria Bahia – ParanaOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo – BragantinoOver 1.51.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Nautico1X1.18
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BMogi Mirim – Atletico GOX21.33
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Ceara CE1 or 21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – BahiaX21.33
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAbc RN – America MGX21.33
16:30:00Chile Primera Div.Antofagasta – Universidad Catolica21.55
19:00:00Chile Primera Div.Santiago Wanderers – Deportes IquiqueOver 1.51.20
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Vlasim1X1.22
14:30:00Czech Druhá LigaFrydek Mistek – ZnojmoX21.33
14:30:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Trinec1X1.15
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Balikesirspor1 or 21.25
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Karsiyaka1X1.25
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Alanyaspor – SamsunsporX21.33
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantep BBK – BolusporUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Bloemfontein CelticX21.35
17:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueChippa United – Supersport United1 or 21.30
19:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Mpumalanga Black Aces1X1.12
19:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBidvest Wits – Jomo Cosmos11.35
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAhli Al-Fujirah – Al DhafraOver 1.51.35
14:05:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Dibba Al Fujairah11.30
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Shaab – Al WaslX21.25
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Nasr SC Dubai – AL Wahda Abu DhabiUnder 3.51.45
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Qadisiyah FC – AL Ittihad KsaX21.15
18:30:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeNajran – Al ShabbabX21.11
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – BromleyUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Boreham Wood1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Braintree1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – TranmereUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – HalifaxOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – WrexhamX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – Southport1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueCheltenham – Eastleigh FC1X1.13
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Altrincham1X1.14
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Grimsby21.52
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Welling United1X1.13
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – All Boys1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Union de Mar del Plata1X1.13
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.18
02:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Club Cortulua1X1.08
20:00:00Colombian Primera AÁguilas Doradas – Boyaco ChicoOver 1.51.45
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportivo La EquidadX21.12
21:30:00Paraguayan P.DivisionDeportivo Capiata – Rubio NuUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaRudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina1 or 21.28
14:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaDrina Zvornik – Sloboda Tuzla21.60
14:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSarajevo – Velez Mostar11.25
14:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaZrinjski – Zeljeznicar1X1.17
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Red Star Belgrade21.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Radnicki NisOver 1.51.33
22:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Metropolitanos FC – LlanerosX21.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Hougang1X1.17
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDpmm FC – Home United1X1.15
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Harstad1X1.17
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – Lyn1 or 21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – KFUM OsloX21.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Skeid11.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Tromsdalen – Mjolner11.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – Drammen FKOver 3.51.72
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Raufoss1 or 21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – Fram LarvikOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nybergsund – Sprint-Jeløy11.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Moss – Ørn-Horten FK1X1.17
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Egersund IK – Donn11.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Eidsvold – Fana1X1.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Sola – Fyllingsdalen1 or 21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vidar – FK Arendal1X1.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Flekkeroy1X1.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Ham-Kam – FordeOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Strindheim – Byasen1 or 21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Nardo – Rodde FK11.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Brumunddal – Elverum1X1.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Kongsvinger – Stjørdals-Blink11.25
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Trelleborg21.48
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – NorrbyUnder 3.51.68
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLunds – IS HalmiaX21.35
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – OsterX21.15
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – Höllvikens GIF1X1.22
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Mika – Shirak1 or 21.25
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueUlisses – Gandzasar Kapan21.28
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – BFC DaugavpilsOver 2.51.40
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Venados FCUnder 3.51.38
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Mineros De ZacatecasUnder 3.51.38
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Atlético San Luis1X1.25
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Juarez FCUnder 3.51.33
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciélagos – LobosX21.25
04:15:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – NecaxaX21.28
11:30:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Neftchi – Gabala1 or 21.28
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar1X1.11
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – OrdabasyOver 2.51.85
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeKairat Almaty – AtyrauOver 2.51.82
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Blooming1X1.17
20:00:00Chilean Division 2Deportes Concepcion – Nublense1 or 21.25
23:00:00Chilean Division 2CDSC Iberia – Deportes Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.25
08:30:00Chinese Division 2Qingdao Jonoon – Shenzhen1 or 21.28
09:00:00Chinese Division 2Hunan Xiangtao – Beijing Ligong1X1.20
09:00:00Chinese Division 2Xinjiang Tianshan – Hebei Zhongji21.52
09:00:00Chinese Division 2Dalian Aerbin FC – Qingdao HainiuOver 2.51.70
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians 19051X1.28
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Baumit Jablonec – PardubiceUnder 3.51.80
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovacko – Sparta Prague21.14
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Banik Ostrava – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.22
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Zbrojovka Brno – Slovan Liberec11.35
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – Fastav Zlin1X1.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2HIK – Avarta1X1.13
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 1908 Amager – BronshojX21.15
12:00:00Danish Division 2Skovbakken – JammerbugtX21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – Naesby1X1.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Aarhus FremadOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – BrabandX21.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Svendborg – Frem21.50
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Rsa – Eastern Football TeamX21.17
11:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTSW Pegasus – Yuen Long District SAOver 2.51.20
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – Chungju Hummel FC1X1.22
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Bucheon FC 19951X1.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – ChainatOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSisaket – Chonburi FCX21.22
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSaraburi FC – Army United FCX21.22
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePort FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.22
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueChornomorets-D Odessa Youth – Metalurg-D Zaporizhya YouthOver 2.51.30
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueKarpaty D Lviv Youth – Vorskla-D Poltava Youth1X1.17
12:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeaguePfc-D Oleksandria Youth – Volyn-D Lutsk Youth1X1.25
14:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueZorya-D Lugansk Youth – Goverla-D Uzhgorod YouthOver 3.51.55
23:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Victoria – CD Honduras1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIK Franke – Strömsbergs IF1 or 21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – IFK ÖstersundUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Trelleborg – IFK Hässleholm1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Jonsereds IFUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Harrow Borough1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Vcd Athletic FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Hampton & RichmondX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Leatherhead1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Staines Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Farnborough11.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Brentwood Town11.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Kingstonian1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – LewesOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Wingate & FinchleyX21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Metropolitan Police1 or 21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Harrogate TownX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – StockportX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – FC United of Manchester1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Gainsborough1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Hednesford TownUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Stalybridge CelticX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCorby Town – AFC FyldeX21.14
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston – Alfreton1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Gloucester1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – St Albans CityOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hemel Hampstead Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Truro CityOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – ChelmsfordX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Hayes & Yeading United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford – Margate FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – EbbsfleetX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Sutton1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Viktoria BerlinX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Neckarelz11.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Waldhof MannheimX21.12
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Eintracht TrierX21.13
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSpielberg – Elversberg21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHomburg – BahlingerOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – Wattenscheid 09Under 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Verl1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Erndtebrück11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – SV RodinghausenX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – FV IllertissenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.22
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Argentinian Primera BCA Brown De Adrogue – Villa San CarlosOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Club Almagro1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.12
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CPortuguesa SP – Vila Nova1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFidelis Andria – Messina1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – Ischia Isolaverde1X1.12
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCastelli Romani – FoggiaX21.25
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CPaganese – Akragas1 or 21.25
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – MartinaUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CJuve Stabia – Cosenza1 or 21.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CSS Monopoli – Melfi1 or 21.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMatera – Benevento1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTuttocuoio – L’Aquila1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSpal 2013 – Robur Siena1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRimini Calcio – Pistoiese1 or 21.25
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLupa Roma – Pontedera1 or 21.25
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLucchese – Ancona1 or 21.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BArezzo – PratoUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – Atlético de KolkataX21.35
13:00:00Finnish KakkonenHonka – KPV KokkolaOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Finnish KakkonenKlubi 04 – Grankulla IFKX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde – Barwell1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Skelmersdale United1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – Mickleover SportsX21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Whitby Town1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Marine FC1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Buxton FCX21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – Blyth SpartansX21.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Stamford1X1.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – Stourbridge1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Nantwich1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Ashton Utd1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Salford CityX21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Bedworth United FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Chippenham TownX21.33
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Dunstable Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Redditch United1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Biggleswade Town1X1.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Paulton RoversOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – BidefordOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – LeamingtonX21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Histon1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Dorchester1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Cirencester1X1.15
14:15:00Linz WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Kirsten Flipkens11.33
09:30:00Shanghai ATPRafael Nadal – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.42
13:00:00Shanghai ATPNovak Djokovic – Andy Murray11.28
06:30:00Shanghai ATP DoublesNestor D / Roger-Vasselin E – Bolelli S / Fognini F11.60
07:30:00Shanghai ATP DoublesKlaasen R / Melo M – Bopanna R / Kubot L11.65
15:30:00Linz WTA DoublesKops-Jones R / Spears A – Irigoyen M / Kania P11.28