Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 17 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Manchester United1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Saint-EtienneOver 2.51.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real Madrid21.18
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Utrecht1 or 21.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – AZX21.42
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKRC Genk – RoeselareOver 2.51.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Lokeren1 or 21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.22
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Lausanne1X1.25
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – Young BoysX21.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Inverness CT1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Aberdeen1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Hearts1 or 21.32
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Panionios11.35
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PAOK Thessaloniki1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian CupJuventus – Lazio1X1.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – AaB Aalborg1X1.27
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Esbjerg fBOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – CopenhagenX21.35
18:45:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – Istanbul BasaksehirUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – GIF Sundsvall1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – IK Sirius1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – MalmöX21.27
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Halmstads BK11.32
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk – Krylya Sovetov21.35
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – FC UfaOver 1.51.53
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.40
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Terek Grozny1X1.23
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – CSKA Moscow21.52
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – FC RostovX21.25
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Amkar PermOver 1.51.47
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit Saint-Petersburg – FC Krasnodar1X1.18
03:15:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente Medellin – Club Sport Emelec1X1.18
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresSporting Cristal – Independiente Santa FeX21.42
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresThe Strongest – SantosOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warszawa – Lech PoznanUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖrgryte IS – Falkenbergs FF1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – IFK Värnamo1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – FrejOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Atvidaberg1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – GAIS1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – TPSX21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenOPS JP – AC OuluX21.17
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – HakaX21.27
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Inter Zaprešic – RNK SplitUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 2.51.57
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – Rijeka21.38
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – PFC Dunav RuseUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv11.25
16:00:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – ND Gorica1X1.19
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – NK Aluminij1X1.25
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1NK Maribor – NK Celje1X1.17
16:30:00Czech CupSFC Opava – Fastav ZlinX21.24
19:00:00Ukrainian CupShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kyiv1X1.22
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWil – WinterthurX21.28
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueFC Zürich – Servette11.27
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Stomil OlsztynX21.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.27
17:30:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.30
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stal Mielec1X1.22
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.25
19:45:00Scottish League 1Forfar – PeterheadUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Romanian CupACS Poli Timisoara – Astra Giurgiu21.55
21:00:00Colombian CopaUniversitario De Popayan – Valledupar1X1.27
22:00:00Colombian CopaEnvigado – Rionegro Águilas1 or 21.30
14:00:00Hungarian CupBudafok – Ferencvaros21.32
19:00:00Hungarian CupMezokövesd SE – Vasas BudapestX21.35
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Zambrow – Odra OpoleX21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Warta Poznan1X1.15
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Polonia Warsaw1 or 21.32
17:30:00Polish 2 LigaRadomiak Radom – GKS Belchatow1X1.22
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaKotwica Kolobrzeg – Polonia BytomOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Legionovia Legionowo1 or 21.35
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Sharqiya – Al-Ahly Cairo21.20
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Wydad Casablanca21.58
19:30:00Moroccan GNF IFUS de Rabat – KhouribgaOver 1.51.57
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Matsumoto YamagaX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Renofa YamaguchiX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Oita Trinita1 or 21.38
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Jef United Chiba1 or 21.35
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.16
12:30:00Russian Division 1Sokol Saratov – Khimki1X1.17
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Boa EC11.32
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Goias1 or 21.32
09:00:00AFC CupErchim – April 2521.12
12:00:00AFC CupMaziya S & RC – Abahani LimitedOver 2.51.45
13:00:00AFC CupAltyn Asyr FK – FC Alay11.22
13:45:00AFC CupJohor FC – Ceres La Salle FC11.35
14:00:00AFC CupFC Dordoi Bishkek – Esteghlal Dushanbe21.62
14:30:00AFC CupMohun Bagan AC – Bengaluru1X1.17
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Maritzburg United11.25
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Ajax Cape Town1 or 21.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Free State Stars1 or 21.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Polokwane City11.32
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Golden Arrows11.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Highlands Park1 or 21.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Supersport United1 or 21.35
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Cerro Porteno1 or 21.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Rad – FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac1X1.25
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – FK Spartak Subotica11.25
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – FK Radnik Surdulica11.25
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Crvena Zvezda21.11
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – Napredak1X1.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Partizan21.42
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – VojvodinaX21.28
19:00:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – Sarajevo1 or 21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaHirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk – Sumy1X1.16
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVeres – MFC MykolaivOver 2.51.75
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – TPV TampereOver 2.51.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – Salon PalloilijatOver 2.51.53
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – FK Stumbras Kaunas1 or 21.30
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas – Lietava Jonava11.25
18:15:00Latvian CupRiga FC – Ventspils1 or 21.32
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Aktobe – Atyrau1 or 21.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Tallinna FC Levadia U21X21.16
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Pattaya United11.25
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United – Suphanburi11.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuangthong United – Port FCOver 2.51.50
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – BEC Tero Sasana1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Chonburi FC1X1.24
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima1X1.19
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSisaket – Navy Football Club1 or 21.28
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Bangkok UnitedUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuper Power Samut Prakan – Thai Honda FCX21.17
07:00:00S. Korean CupFC Pocheon – Mokpo CityUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean CupGyeongnam – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean CupDaejeon Citizen – Jeonnam DragonsX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean CupGangwon – Seongnam FCUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00S. Korean CupGwangju FC – Ansan MugunghwaUnder 3.51.27
11:30:00S. Korean CupFC Seoul – Busan I ParkOver 1.51.28
11:30:00S. Korean CupBucheon FC 1995 – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandMorön BK – Skellefteå FFX21.25
19:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Sunderland W.Over 1.51.18
19:00:00English Super League W.Yeovil Town W. – Reading W.21.45
19:35:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Arsenal W.1X1.25
19:45:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Bristol City W.Over 1.51.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterChertanovo – Zvezda RyazanUnder 3.51.24
01:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – CA Acassuso1X1.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – SK Sigma Olomouc B1X1.18
16:00:00Czech CFLTJ Jiskra Domažlice – Stechovice1X1.25
19:35:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsBrechin – Alloa1 or 21.30
08:00:00Bordeaux ChallengerPedro Sousa – Maxime Janvier11.47
08:00:00Bordeaux ChallengerSteve Darcis – Maximo Gonzalez11.38
08:00:00Bordeaux ChallengerArthur De Greef – Facundo Bagnis21.55
08:00:00Bordeaux ChallengerJeremy Chardy – Bjorn Fratangelo11.38
02:00:00Busan ChallengerTatsuma Ito – Hong Chung11.19
02:00:00Busan ChallengerLiam Broady – Vasek Pospisil21.27